This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Ukraine

Premier League 2018/2019


Ukraine


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 8 Gameweek 9 Gameweek 10
Sat 22.Sep.2018 - 12:00 Illichivets' 1-0 Oleksandria 3
Sat 22.Sep.2018 - 15:00 Lviv 1-1 Karpaty
Sat 22.Sep.2018 - 17:30 Arsenal Kyiv 1-3 Olimpik D 3
Sun 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Desna 1
Sun 23.Sep.2018 - 15:00 Shakhtar D vs Chornomorets 3
Sun 23.Sep.2018 - 17:30 Vorskla vs Zorya
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Shakhtar Donetsk 21 8 7 0 1 20 4 +16
...
V V V V V
2 = Oleksandria 16 9 5 1 3 10 6 +4
...
D V E D D
3 = Dynamo Kyiv 14 7 4 2 1 6 4 +2
...
V V E D E
4 Zorya 12 8 3 3 2 10 6 +4
...
V E D V E
5 Olimpik Donetsk 12 9 3 3 3 12 14 -2
...
E D V D V
6 Vorskla 12 8 4 0 4 7 10 -3
...
D V D V V
7 Desna 10 8 3 1 4 9 9 0
...
D E V D V
8 Illichivets' 10 8 3 1 4 11 14 -3
...
D E D V V
9 Lviv 10 9 2 4 3 9 10 -1
...
D E E V E
10 Chornomorets 9 8 2 3 3 7 8 -1
...
V E E D D
11 Karpaty 9 9 2 3 4 9 11 -2
...
E D V D E
12 = Arsenal Kyiv 4 9 1 1 7 5 19 -14
...
E V D D D
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Shakhtar Donetsk 20 Goals
Best Defense Shakhtar Donetsk 4 Goals
Most Wins Shakhtar Donetsk 7 Victories
Most Defeats Arsenal Kyiv 7 Defeats
Most Draws Lviv 4 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Júnior Moraes 7 Goals
Most Yellows P. Orikhovskyi ... 4 Cards
Most Reds A. Gitchenko ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes V. Adamyuk ... 810 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 50 Matches
Total Goals 115 Goals
Goals/game 2.3 G/game
See all
 

 

Premier League - 2018/2019

  • 38% 50 / 132 Games

  • Home team wins 38%
  • Draws 22%
  • Away team wins 40%
  • Over 1.5 66%
  • Over 2.5 34%
  • Over 3.5 20%
  • Goals 115
  • Goals /match 2.3
  • Goals /match home 1.02
  • Goals /match away 1.28
  • Both teams score 42%
  • Goals after 80' 13.91%
View all
Bet on Titanbet

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Banfield vs Independiente
00:30 Montreal vs NYCFC
00:30 New England vs Chicago
00:30 Orlando vs Houston
00:30 Columbus vs Colorado
01:00 Delfin vs Emelec
01:00 León vs Lobos
01:00 Santaní vs Libertad
03:06 Tijuana vs Pachuca
06:00 Kamatamare vs Omiya
06:00 Gifu vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Matsumoto vs Kumamoto
06:00 Mito vs Albirex
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Gangwon
07:00 JEF Utd vs Yokohama
08:00 Dragons vs Ulsan
08:00 Suwon vs Jeonbuk Motors
10:00 Urawa vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 SønderjyskE vs Midtjylland
11:00 Consadole vs Kashima
11:00 Mallorca vs Albacete
11:00 Levante vs Sevilla
11:15 Feyenoord vs Utrecht
11:30 Torino vs Napoli
13:30 West Ham vs Chelsea
16:00 Arsenal vs Everton
19:30 Frosinone vs Juventus
19:45 Barcelona vs Girona
Transmissions available in UK (change)