Competition
Premier League 2020/2021
Ukraine
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-4 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam1 | 53 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2020 - 17:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-1 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Desna | 3-1 | Zorya | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 22.Aug.2020 - 17:30 | Oleksandria | 4-1 | Mariupol | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 12:00 | Inhulets | 1-1 | Dnipro-1 | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 23.Aug.2020 - 15:00 | Vorskla | 5-2 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | Desna | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1-3 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 4-0 | Lviv | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Minai | 1-0 | Oleksandria | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Zorya | 0-1 | Mariupol | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Vorskla | 2-0 | Inhulets | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | Mariupol | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Oleksandria | 0-2 | Vorskla | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Inhulets | 1-1 | Desna | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-1 | Lviv | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 3-0 | Minai | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Zorya | 2-2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-2 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam3 | ||||
Wed | 23.Sep.2020 - 17:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Minai | 0-4 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Vorskla | 0-0 | Mariupol | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Oleksandria | 4-1 | Dnipro-1 | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Lviv | 0-5 | Zorya | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-0 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Desna | 3-1 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-0 | Inhulets | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Dnipro-1 | 2-2 | Vorskla | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-0 | Lviv | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Inhulets | 1-1 | Minai | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 3-2 | Oleksandria | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Desna | 2-2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-1 | Zorya | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-0 | Mariupol | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Minai | 0-1 | Mariupol | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5-1 | Lviv | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Zorya | 1-1 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 0-1 | Vorskla | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Oleksandria | 4-3 | Inhulets | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Dnipro-1 | 2-0 | Desna | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | Vorskla | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | Oleksandria | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 0-2 | Desna | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Lviv | 1-3 | Dnipro-1 | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Inhulets | 1-1 | Mariupol | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2-2 | Minai | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Zorya | 4-0 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 17:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4-1 | Mariupol | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-2 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 15:00 | Oleksandria | 2-2 | Desna | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Minai | 0-0 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Lviv | 1-0 | Vorskla | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Inhulets | 1-1 | Zorya | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Dnipro-1 | 0-2 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 3-3 | Mariupol | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Oleksandria | 1-0 | Lviv | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Desna | 1-0 | Minai | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-2 | Inhulets | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Zorya | 0-0 | Vorskla | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-0 | Mariupol | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Inhulets | 0-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | Oleksandria | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Minai | 3-2 | Dnipro-1 | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Desna | 0-1 | Lviv | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Vorskla | 3-0 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 17:00 | Lviv | 1-3 | Mariupol | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Oleksandria | 0-0 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | Vorskla | Gam11 | 3 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Minai | 0-3 | Zorya | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 15:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-1 | Desna | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Inhulets | 2-1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Lviv | 1-1 | Inhulets | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5-1 | Minai | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Mariupol | 1-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 3-1 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Zorya | 3-1 | Dnipro-1 | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Desna | 1-0 | Vorskla | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-1 | Oleksandria | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 17:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-1 | Lviv | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Vorskla | 1-1 | Minai | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-2 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Rukh Vynnyky | 4-1 | Dnipro-1 | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Inhulets | 0-3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam13 | 2 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 15:00 | Desna | 2-0 | Mariupol | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Oleksandria | 0-2 | Zorya | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Zorya | 2-1 | Desna | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Minai | 1-2 | Lviv | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Mariupol | 0-1 | Oleksandria | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 1-1 | Vorskla | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Dnipro-1 | 2-0 | Inhulets | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Mariupol | 0-1 | Zorya | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Oleksandria | 3-0 | Minai | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Lviv | 0-2 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Inhulets | 2-2 | Vorskla | Gam15 | 3 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-0 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Desna | 1-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam15 | ||||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 0-2 | Dnipro-1 | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 17:00 | Desna | 3-0 | Inhulets | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Mariupol | 2-2 | Dnipro-1 | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Vorskla | 3-1 | Oleksandria | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-2 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Minai | 2-1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | Zorya | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Lviv | 1-4 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Mariupol | 0-1 | Vorskla | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 0-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-0 | Minai | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Zorya | 4-0 | Lviv | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | Inhulets | 0-0 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-4 | Desna | Gam17 | ||||
Mon | 08.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Dnipro-1 | 0-0 | Oleksandria | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Minai | 0-1 | Inhulets | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Vorskla | 0-1 | Dnipro-1 | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Mariupol | 1-4 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Zorya | 0-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam18 | 1 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4-0 | Desna | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | Oleksandria | 2-0 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam18 | 9 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Mariupol | 0-0 | Minai | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Desna | 0-2 | Dnipro-1 | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | Vorskla | 3-0 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 12:00 | Inhulets | 1-0 | Oleksandria | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-0 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Lviv | 3-2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 17:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-0 | Zorya | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Dnipro-1 | 5-1 | Lviv | Gam20 | 19 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Mariupol | 4-3 | Inhulets | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 0-2 | Zorya | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Desna | 2-0 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam20 | 3 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Minai | 0-0 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Vorskla | 0-2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam20 | 13 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Oleksandria | 1-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Mariupol | 0-3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | Dnipro-1 | Gam21 | 14 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Desna | 4-1 | Oleksandria | Gam21 | 3 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Vorskla | 2-1 | Lviv | Gam21 | 11 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Zorya | 2-0 | Inhulets | Gam21 | 13 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-0 | Minai | Gam21 | 1 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Olimpik Donetsk | 1-2 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Lviv | 3-1 | Oleksandria | Gam22 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Minai | 3-1 | Desna | Gam22 | 8 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Vorskla | 4-2 | Zorya | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Inhulets | 0-0 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Mariupol | 1-1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-1 | Dnipro-1 | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Lviv | 1-0 | Minai | Gam1 | 2 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Mariupol | 0-3 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Dnipro-1 | 3-0 | Minai | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3-0 | Vorskla | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Lviv | 1-0 | Desna | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 12:00 | Zorya | 2-1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam23 | 2 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5-0 | Inhulets | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Oleksandria | 2-0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 15:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 2-1 | Zorya | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 17:00 | Lviv | 1-1 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 12:00 | Desna | 2-2 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1 | Dnipro-1 | Gam24 | 14 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 17:30 | Vorskla | 1-5 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 12:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-1 | Oleksandria | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 15:00 | Mariupol | 1-2 | Lviv | Gam24 | 3 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 15:00 | Zorya | 1-0 | Minai | Gam24 | 2 | |||
Sun | 02.May.2021 - 17:30 | Olimpik Donetsk | 0-3 | Inhulets | Gam24 | 8 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 12:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | Mariupol | Gam25 | 18 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 17:00 | Vorskla | 1-1 | Desna | Gam25 | 6 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 17:00 | Oleksandria | 0-2 | Kolos Kovalivka | Gam25 | 9 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 17:00 | Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | Zorya | Gam25 | 13 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 17:00 | Rukh Vynnyky | 3-0 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 17:00 | Inhulets | 1-0 | Lviv | Gam25 | 11 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 17:00 | Minai | 0-4 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 12:00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-3 | Dynamo Kyiv | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 12:00 | Mariupol | 4-1 | Desna | Gam26 | 1 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 12:00 | Minai | 1-2 | Vorskla | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 12:00 | Zorya | 2-1 | Oleksandria | Gam26 | 2 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-0 | Inhulets | Gam26 | 4 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 15:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | Rukh Vynnyky | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 15:00 | Lviv | 1-1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Gam26 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Premier League - 2020/2021
- 100% 182 / 182 Games
- Home team wins 42.31%
- Draws 26.92%
- Away team wins 30.77%
- Over 1.5 76.37%
- Over 2.5 49.45%
- Over 3.5 29.12%
- Goals 484
- Goals /match 2.66
- Goals /match home 1.47
- Goals /match away 1.19
- Both teams score 47.8%
- Goals after 80' 14.46%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)