Competition
Primera División 2021
Uruguay
Games
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 19:00 | Villa Española | 0-0 | Progreso | Gam1 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 21:15 | Wanderers | 1-0 | Boston River | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 23:30 | Torque | 0-1 | Sud América | Gam1 | 29 | ||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 19:00 | Rentistas | 0-3 | Fénix | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 21:15 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-4 | Liverpool | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 23:30 | Cerrito | 3-1 | River Plate | Gam1 | 6 | ||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 16:00 | Boston River | 1-2 | Rentistas | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 19:00 | Fénix | 0-0 | Peñarol | Gam2 | 7 | ||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 21:15 | Cerro Largo | 3-1 | Cerrito | Gam2 | 3 | ||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 16:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | Torque | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 19:00 | Progreso | 1-3 | Nacional | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sun | 23.May.2021 - 21:15 | Wanderers | 0-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam2 | 7 | ||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 19:00 | River Plate | 3-2 | Liverpool | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 21:15 | Sud América | 2-1 | Villa Española | Gam2 | 13 | ||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 17:00 | Liverpool | 3-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 19:15 | Villa Española | 1-3 | Plaza Colonia | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Sat | 29.May.2021 - 21:30 | Cerrito | 0-0 | Progreso | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 19:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 22:00 | Peñarol | 5-2 | Boston River | Gam3 | 13 | ||
Mon | 31.May.2021 - 00:30 | Nacional | 1-0 | Sud América | Gam3 | 13 | ||
Mon | 31.May.2021 - 19:00 | Rentistas | 0-1 | Wanderers | Gam3 | 23 | ||
Mon | 31.May.2021 - 21:15 | Torque | 2-0 | Fénix | Gam3 | 33 | ||
Wed | 02.Jun.2021 - 22:00 | Peñarol | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam1 | 79 | ||
Thu | 03.Jun.2021 - 00:30 | Nacional | 1-2 | Cerro Largo | Gam1 | 52 | ||
Fri | 04.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Progreso | 1-3 | Liverpool | Gam4 | 72 | ||
Sat | 05.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam4 | 35 | ||
Sat | 05.Jun.2021 - 21:15 | Sud América | 0-0 | Cerrito | Gam4 | 26 | ||
Sun | 06.Jun.2021 - 16:45 | Boston River | 1-2 | Torque | Gam4 | 34 | ||
Sun | 06.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Rentistas | 0-2 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam4 | 21 | ||
Sun | 06.Jun.2021 - 21:15 | Cerro Largo | 2-4 | River Plate | Gam4 | 11 | ||
Mon | 07.Jun.2021 - 00:15 | Wanderers | 0-0 | Peñarol | Gam4 | 25 | ||
Mon | 07.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Fénix | 1-0 | Villa Española | Gam4 | 31 | ||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 5-0 | Sud América | Gam5 | 38 | ||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 21:15 | Torque | 2-1 | Wanderers | Gam5 | 33 | ||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | River Plate | 4-0 | Progreso | Gam5 | 17 | ||
Sat | 12.Jun.2021 - 21:15 | Cerrito | 1-2 | Plaza Colonia | Gam5 | 23 | ||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 00:15 | Peñarol | 1-1 | Rentistas | Gam5 | 30 | ||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 16:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-1 | Cerro Largo | Gam5 | |||
Sun | 13.Jun.2021 - 19:30 | Nacional | 3-1 | Fénix | Gam5 | 36 | ||
Mon | 14.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Villa Española | 2-2 | Boston River | Gam5 | 41 | ||
Thu | 17.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 2-1 | Liverpool | Gam6 | 22 | ||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 16:45 | Rentistas | 0-2 | Torque | Gam6 | 33 | ||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Fénix | 1-3 | Cerrito | Gam6 | 24 | ||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 14:00 | Sud América | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam6 | 13 | ||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 16:15 | Progreso | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam6 | 25 | ||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Boston River | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam6 | 37 | ||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 21:15 | Wanderers | 3-0 | Villa Española | Gam6 | 32 | ||
Sun | 20.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Peñarol | 4-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam6 | 31 | ||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 16:45 | Liverpool | 5-2 | Fénix | Gam7 | 53 | ||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | River Plate | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam7 | 22 | ||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 21:15 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | Sud América | Gam7 | 23 | ||
Tue | 22.Jun.2021 - 23:30 | Cerrito | 1-0 | Boston River | Gam7 | 39 | ||
Wed | 23.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Villa Española | 0-1 | Rentistas | Gam7 | 34 | ||
Wed | 23.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Torque | 0-1 | Peñarol | Gam7 | 20 | ||
Thu | 24.Jun.2021 - 17:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-1 | Progreso | Gam7 | 15 | ||
Thu | 24.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Nacional | 3-0 | Wanderers | Gam7 | 27 | ||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Fénix | 3-4 | River Plate | Gam8 | 17 | ||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 22:00 | Peñarol | 1-1 | Villa Española | Gam8 | 33 | ||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 16:00 | Boston River | 1-1 | Liverpool | Gam8 | 12 | ||
Sun | 27.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Rentistas | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam8 | 22 | ||
Mon | 28.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Cerro Largo | Gam8 | 41 | ||
Mon | 28.Jun.2021 - 21:15 | Torque | 2-3 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam8 | 51 | ||
Tue | 29.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Sud América | 2-4 | Progreso | Gam8 | 32 | ||
Tue | 29.Jun.2021 - 21:15 | Wanderers | 1-0 | Cerrito | Gam8 | 53 | ||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 15:45 | Villa Española | 2-3 | Torque | Gam9 | 66 | ||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | River Plate | 1-1 | Boston River | Gam9 | 33 | ||
Sat | 03.Jul.2021 - 20:15 | Cerro Largo | 1-2 | Fénix | Gam9 | 50 | ||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 16:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-3 | Sud América | Gam9 | 33 | ||
Sun | 04.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Nacional | 2-0 | Peñarol | Gam9 | 44 | ||
Mon | 05.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Progreso | 1-2 | Plaza Colonia | Gam9 | 48 | ||
Mon | 05.Jul.2021 - 21:45 | Cerrito | 0-1 | Rentistas | Gam9 | 70 | ||
Tue | 06.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 2-1 | Wanderers | Gam9 | 113 | ||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 16:45 | Villa Española | 2-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam10 | 21 | ||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | Sud América | Gam10 | 27 | ||
Sat | 10.Jul.2021 - 21:15 | Wanderers | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam10 | 11 | ||
Sun | 11.Jul.2021 - 16:15 | Boston River | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam10 | 28 | ||
Sun | 11.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Fénix | 2-1 | Progreso | Gam10 | 27 | ||
Sun | 11.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Torque | 3-0 | Nacional | Gam10 | 36 | ||
Mon | 12.Jul.2021 - 00:30 | Peñarol | 2-0 | Cerrito | Gam10 | 21 | ||
Mon | 12.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Rentistas | 2-1 | Liverpool | Gam10 | 48 | ||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Progreso | 1-0 | Boston River | Gam11 | 16 | ||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 16:45 | River Plate | 0-0 | Rentistas | Gam11 | 11 | ||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam11 | 17 | ||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 21:15 | Cerro Largo | 2-0 | Wanderers | Gam11 | 10 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Sud América | 1-1 | Fénix | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | Torque | 0-2 | Cerrito | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 3-3 | Peñarol | Gam11 | 6 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 22:00 | Nacional | 3-0 | Villa Española | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Rentistas | 1-3 | Cerro Largo | Gam12 | 18 | ||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Boston River | 2-0 | Sud América | Gam12 | 7 | ||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 21:15 | Wanderers | 2-0 | Progreso | Gam12 | 23 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 16:45 | Torque | 0-3 | Liverpool | Gam12 | 17 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Fénix | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam12 | 12 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Peñarol | 2-0 | River Plate | Gam12 | 13 | ||
Mon | 02.Aug.2021 - 00:30 | Nacional | 2-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam12 | 30 | ||
Mon | 02.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Villa Española | 1-1 | Cerrito | Gam12 | 24 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Progreso | 2-2 | Rentistas | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Cerro Largo | 0-1 | Peñarol | Gam13 | 2 | ||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | River Plate | 3-3 | Torque | Gam13 | |||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 2-2 | Villa Española | Gam13 | 12 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Cerrito | 2-0 | Nacional | Gam13 | 15 | ||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 16:45 | Sud América | 1-0 | Wanderers | Gam13 | 32 | ||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Plaza Colonia | 0-0 | Boston River | Gam13 | 21 | ||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-0 | Fénix | Gam13 | 23 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Rentistas | 1-2 | Sud América | Gam14 | 1 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 23:00 | Peñarol | 1-0 | Progreso | Gam14 | 17 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 17:15 | Villa Española | 1-1 | River Plate | Gam14 | |||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Torque | 3-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam14 | 4 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 22:00 | Nacional | 1-0 | Liverpool | Gam14 | 14 | ||
Mon | 16.Aug.2021 - 00:30 | Wanderers | 0-2 | Plaza Colonia | Gam14 | 15 | ||
Mon | 16.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Boston River | 0-2 | Fénix | Gam14 | 15 | ||
Mon | 16.Aug.2021 - 21:15 | Cerrito | 0-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam14 | 15 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 16:45 | Progreso | 1-4 | Torque | Gam15 | 12 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Fénix | 2-1 | Wanderers | Gam15 | 19 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 14:15 | Liverpool | 3-0 | Cerrito | Gam15 | 5 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 16:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-2 | Boston River | Gam15 | 2 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | River Plate | 2-0 | Nacional | Gam15 | 1 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 16:30 | Plaza Colonia | 2-0 | Rentistas | Gam15 | 5 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Sud América | 1-1 | Peñarol | Gam15 | 7 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 21:30 | Cerro Largo | 3-1 | Villa Española | Gam15 | 3 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 17:15 | Sud América | 1-2 | Torque | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | River Plate | 1-0 | Cerrito | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Nacional | Gam1 | 5 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 14:15 | Fénix | 3-1 | Rentistas | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 16:30 | Boston River | 1-3 | Wanderers | Gam1 | 3 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Plaza Colonia | 1-2 | Peñarol | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Mon | 13.Sep.2021 - 17:15 | Liverpool | 1-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam1 | |||
Mon | 13.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Progreso | 1-1 | Villa Española | Gam1 | 7 | ||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Rentistas | 1-2 | Boston River | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 00:00 | Peñarol | 0-0 | Fénix | Gam2 | 17 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 17:15 | Cerrito | 1-1 | Cerro Largo | Gam2 | 6 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Villa Española | 1-2 | Sud América | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 16:30 | Liverpool | 3-1 | River Plate | Gam2 | 4 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Nacional | 0-1 | Progreso | Gam2 | 8 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 21:45 | Torque | 2-2 | Plaza Colonia | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Mon | 20.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-3 | Wanderers | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 23:00 | Plaza Colonia | 4-0 | Villa Española | Gam3 | 11 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 17:15 | River Plate | 1-2 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Cerro Largo | 3-0 | Liverpool | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 22:30 | Sud América | 0-2 | Nacional | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 14:15 | Progreso | 0-1 | Cerrito | Gam3 | 1 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 16:30 | Fénix | 1-1 | Torque | Gam3 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Boston River | 2-5 | Peñarol | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 21:45 | Wanderers | 2-1 | Rentistas | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-1 | Rentistas | Gam4 | 10 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 01:15 | Cerrito | 2-0 | Sud América | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 17:15 | Villa Española | 1-2 | Fénix | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | River Plate | 0-4 | Cerro Largo | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Liverpool | 0-1 | Progreso | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Nacional | 2-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Torque | 4-3 | Boston River | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Mon | 04.Oct.2021 - 01:00 | Peñarol | 3-0 | Wanderers | Gam4 | 32 | ||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 00:00 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam5 | 35 | ||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 14:15 | Progreso | 1-0 | River Plate | Gam5 | 2 | ||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Rentistas | 0-1 | Peñarol | Gam5 | 23 | ||
Sat | 09.Oct.2021 - 21:45 | Wanderers | 0-1 | Torque | Gam5 | 4 | ||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 14:00 | Boston River | 1-0 | Villa Española | Gam5 | 7 | ||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 16:15 | Sud América | 0-1 | Liverpool | Gam5 | 18 | ||
Sun | 10.Oct.2021 - 18:45 | Fénix | 1-2 | Nacional | Gam5 | 28 | ||
Mon | 11.Oct.2021 - 20:30 | Plaza Colonia | 3-3 | Cerrito | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 14:30 | River Plate | 5-1 | Sud América | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 16:45 | Torque | 1-2 | Rentistas | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Liverpool | 0-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 22:00 | Nacional | 3-2 | Boston River | Gam6 | 16 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 14:15 | Villa Española | 2-2 | Wanderers | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 16:30 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Progreso | Gam6 | |||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-0 | Peñarol | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 21:45 | Cerrito | 2-4 | Fénix | Gam6 | |||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 14:15 | Rentistas | 3-1 | Villa Española | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 19:15 | Fénix | 1-1 | Liverpool | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Wed | 20.Oct.2021 - 21:30 | Plaza Colonia | 0-0 | River Plate | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 00:30 | Peñarol | 3-1 | Torque | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Sud América | 0-0 | Cerro Largo | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 17:15 | Boston River | 3-2 | Cerrito | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Thu | 21.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Progreso | 2-0 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 00:30 | Wanderers | 1-0 | Nacional | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Villa Española | 1-3 | Peñarol | Gam8 | 11 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 14:15 | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-1 | Torque | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 19:15 | Liverpool | 2-2 | Boston River | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 21:30 | Cerrito | 2-2 | Wanderers | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 00:30 | Nacional | 2-2 | Rentistas | Gam8 | 19 | ||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 14:15 | Progreso | 0-0 | Sud América | Gam8 | 16 | ||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Plaza Colonia | Gam8 | 14 | ||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | River Plate | 0-0 | Fénix | Gam8 | 5 | ||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Rentistas | 1-2 | Cerrito | Gam9 | 22 | ||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 23:00 | Wanderers | 1-0 | Liverpool | Gam9 | 36 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 14:15 | Boston River | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam9 | |||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Sud América | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldonado | Gam9 | 9 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 22:15 | Plaza Colonia | 2-1 | Progreso | Gam9 | 5 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 00:30 | Torque | 5-0 | Villa Española | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Fénix | 1-4 | Cerro Largo | Gam9 | 7 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Peñarol | 0-0 | Nacional | Gam9 | 9 | ||
Tue | 02.Nov.2021 - 12:45 | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-1 | Villa Española | Gam10 | 24 | ||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 12:45 | River Plate | 0-1 | Wanderers | Gam10 | 24 | ||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Liverpool | 0-1 | Rentistas | Gam10 | 36 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 00:00 | Nacional | 2-0 | Torque | Gam10 | 37 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 12:45 | Progreso | 1-0 | Fénix | Gam10 | 18 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 19:30 | Cerro Largo | 1-1 | Boston River | Gam10 | 21 | ||
Thu | 04.Nov.2021 - 21:45 | Sud América | 1-1 | Plaza Colonia | Gam10 | 22 | ||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 00:30 | Cerrito | 1-3 | Peñarol | Gam10 | 27 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Primera División - 2021
- 100% 241 / 241 Games
- Home team wins 40.25%
- Draws 26.56%
- Away team wins 33.2%
- Over 1.5 69.71%
- Over 2.5 47.72%
- Over 3.5 25.73%
- Goals 610
- Goals /match 2.53
- Goals /match home 1.37
- Goals /match away 1.16
- Both teams score 52.28%
- Goals after 80' 19.18%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)