- Academy »
- Stats »
- Club Friendlies World »
- 2018 »
- All Games
Competition
Club Friendlies 2018
World
Games
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Mon | 01.Jan.2018 - 11:30 | Jamhuri | 1-1 | URA | |||||
Mon | 01.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Mlandege | 2-1 | Zimamoto | |||||
Mon | 01.Jan.2018 - 17:15 | JKU FC | 0-0 | Taifa ya Jang'ombe | |||||
Tue | 02.Jan.2018 - 11:30 | Singida United | 3-2 | Zimamoto | |||||
Tue | 02.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Simba | 1-1 | Mwenge | |||||
Tue | 02.Jan.2018 - 17:15 | Young Africans | 2-1 | Mlandege | |||||
Wed | 03.Jan.2018 - 11:30 | URA | 1-0 | Mwenge | |||||
Wed | 03.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Azam | 4-0 | Jamhuri | |||||
Thu | 04.Jan.2018 - 08:30 | Arema | 5-3 | PSIS Semarang | |||||
Thu | 04.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | JKU FC | 0-1 | Young Africans | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Thu | 04.Jan.2018 - 16:30 | Málaga | 1-2 | Hamburger SV | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 04.Jan.2018 - 17:15 | Simba | 3-1 | Jamhuri | |||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 11:30 | Mlandege | 0-3 | Singida United | |||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 12:30 | Hansa Rostock | 6-0 | Dynamo Schwerin | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-1 | Greuther Fürth | |||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Heidenheim | 2-1 | Unterhaching | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | URA | 1-0 | Azam | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 13:45 | Caen II | 1-1 | Quevilly Rouen | |||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | St. Pauli | 1-3 | Wolfsburg | |||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | NEC | 6-0 | Quick Boys | |||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Clermont | 4-1 | Orléans | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 17:15 | Young Africans | 2-0 | Taifa ya Jang'ombe | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 17:45 | MSV Duisburg | 1-1 | Günnigfeld | |||||
Fri | 05.Jan.2018 - 18:30 | TEC | 2-5 | Oss | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 08:00 | Moreton Bay United Jets | 6-0 | WDSC Wolves | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 09:00 | Rennes II | 0-2 | Brest | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Baník Ostrava | 2-1 | Hlučín | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Jablonec | 4-1 | Velké Hamry | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | Ajax II | 2-3 | Volendam | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Hoffenheim | 2-2 | Excelsior | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Optik Rathenow | 0-3 | BAK '07 | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 12:30 | Utrecht II | 4-1 | Groningen II | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-2 | Preußen Münster | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 3-1 | Ulm | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-3 | Jahn Regensburg | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | St. Gallen | 2-1 | Mainz 05 | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Telstar | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Arminia Bielefeld | 2-1 | Hannover 96 | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | VVV | 4-0 | De Graafschap | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | JKU FC | 0-2 | Singida United | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Emmen | 5-0 | ACV | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Twente | 1-2 | Stuttgart | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Dynamo Dresden | 1-2 | Wolfsburg | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | MVV | 2-0 | Barendrecht | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | PSV II | 5-1 | IJsselmeervogels | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Ajaccio | 2-0 | Furiani Agliani | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | RB Leipzig | 2-0 | Dukla Praha | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Noordwijk | 3-4 | Dordrecht | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | DOVO | 0-4 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Al Ahli | 0-6 | Bayern München | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0-4 | NEC | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Göztepe | 2-3 | İstanbulspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0-2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Bursaspor | 3-2 | Altınordu | |||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Leonidas | 4-5 | Sligo Rovers | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 06.Jan.2018 - 17:15 | Simba | 0-1 | Azam | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 09:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3-0 | Ústí nad Orlicí | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | International Leipzig | 0-3 | Hallescher FC | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Freiburg | 2-0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | St. Pauli II | 3-0 | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | |||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 12:30 | Hansa Rostock | 4-0 | Stargard Szczeciński | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Schalke 04 | 2-1 | Genk | |||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Emmen | 1-1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Mainz 05 | 0-3 | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Werder Bremen | 4-0 | Twente | |||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Würzburger Kickers | 0-0 | Utrecht | |||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Freiburg | 1-1 | Hamburger SV | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Jan.2018 - 17:15 | Zimamoto | 0-1 | Young Africans | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Mon | 08.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Bursaspor | 3-0 | Skënderbeu Korçë | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Mon | 08.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Simba | 0-1 | URA | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Mon | 08.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Stuttgart | 5-2 | KV Oostende | |||||
Mon | 08.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-3 | Magdeburg | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Mon | 08.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 3-2 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Mon | 08.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Young Boys | 6-1 | Vaduz | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Mon | 08.Jan.2018 - 17:15 | Young Africans | 1-1 | Singida United | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Mon | 08.Jan.2018 - 17:30 | Kayserispor | 1-2 | Kukësi | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 08:00 | Madura United | 2-0 | Persela | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Sparta Praha | 7-2 | Táborsko | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Persija | 1-1 | Kedah | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Jahn Regensburg | 3-3 | LASK Linz | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0-4 | Aalen | |||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1-2 | Zwickau | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Hannover 96 | 4-1 | Paderborn | |||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 3-0 | Waasland-Beveren | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Wolfsburg II | 1-1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Chemnitzer FC | 1-1 | Germania Egestorf | |||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Gent | 1-0 | Nürnberg | |||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1-3 | Standard Liège | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Beşiktaş | 2-2 | ADO Den Haag | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Karlsruher SC | 6-1 | UD San Fernando | |||||
Club Friendlies 1 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Bayern München | 5-3 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 17:30 | CfR Pforzheim | 0-4 | Saarbrücken | |||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | 3-2 | Optik Rathenow | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Jan.2018 - 18:30 | Susteren | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Baník Ostrava | 7-0 | Valašské Meziříčí | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Elche | 4-3 | Lokeren | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | Osnabrück | 0-1 | Ingolstadt | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 11:30 | Göztepe | 1-1 | Konyaspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Osnabrück | 2-1 | Mechelen | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Patronato | 1-2 | Colón | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 12:30 | Hansa Rostock | 3-2 | Neustrelitz | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 12:30 | San Martín San Juan | 1-0 | Unión Santa Fe | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | FC Schaffhausen | 2-0 | Zürich | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | 0-4 | Hallescher FC | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Hannover 96 II | 0-3 | Germania Halberstadt | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | 1461 Trabzon | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Bursaspor | 1-2 | Kukësi | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | URA |
0-0 p.g.(5-4) | Young Africans | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Jablonec | 6-0 | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 0-2 | KV Oostende | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Union Berlin | 3-1 | Gent | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Bochum | Atlético Baleares | ||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 14:15 | Club Brugge | 2-1 | Groningen | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Heidenheim | 3-1 | Antwerp | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Sturm Graz | 4-2 | Allerheiligen | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Utrecht | 4-3 | Anderlecht | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Mechelen | 2-2 | Ingolstadt | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Kayserispor | 4-1 | Slovácko | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Sivasspor | 1-4 | Gençlerbirliği | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 15:30 | Písek | 1-4 | Teplice | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 7-4 | Jiskra Domažlice | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 4-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Sporting Charleroi | 1-0 | Seoul | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 17:15 | Azam | 1-0 | Singida United | |||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2-1 | Backnang | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 10.Jan.2018 - 23:00 | River Plate | 5-1 | Miami United | |||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | Marbella | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Altınordu | 3-0 | Karabükspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Villalba Ocres Moca | 0-9 | Perugia | |||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | Anderlecht | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | Bustese Roncalli | 0-2 | Chiasso | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 13:30 | St. Pölten | 1-2 | Karabakh | |||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | 2-0 | Genk | |||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Slavia Praha | 2-4 | Linense | |||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Sandhausen | 3-1 | Unterhaching | |||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | St. Pauli | 1-0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Thu | 11.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Havelse | 2-1 | Gifhorn | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 08:00 | Persija | 0-1 | Persela | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 10:30 | North Pine | 4-2 | Albany Creek Excelsior | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 11:45 | Vålerenga | 3-0 | Strømmen | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | JJK | 0-0 | KuPS | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Ružomberok | 6-0 | Liptovský Mikuláš | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Madura United | 2-2 | Kedah | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 12:30 | Kasımpaşa | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-2 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Stabæk | 5-1 | Asker | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Göztepe | 0-0 | Adanaspor | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 13:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-2 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 13:15 | Hibernian | 1-3 | Willem II | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Union Berlin | 2-3 | Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 0-0 | Würzburger Kickers | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Vitesse | 1-1 | Hearts | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | Sint-Truiden | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Beşiktaş | 3-2 | Skënderbeu Korçë | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Alessandria | 0-0 | FeralpiSalò | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 14:00 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | Zhetysu | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 14:30 | Thun | 5-2 | Rapperswil-Jona | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | AZ | 2-2 | St. Gallen | |||||
Club Friendlies 2 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 4-0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Heracles | 2-3 | Karlsruher SC | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 15:00 | Partick Thistle | 2-1 | Shanghai Shenhua | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 16:00 | Start | 11-0 | Donn | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-0 | Moss | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Liefering | 4-2 | Amstetten | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 17:00 | Raufoss | 4-1 | Gjøvik-Lyn | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 17:30 | Markranstädt | 0-8 | Lokomotive Leipzig | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 17:30 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 0-5 | Breitenrain | |||||
Fri | 12.Jan.2018 - 18:00 | Salzburg | 13-1 | Wals-Grünau | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 07:00 | Logan Lightning | 1-3 | Western Pride | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 08:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 5-0 | Prostějov | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 09:00 | Rochedale Rovers | 3-3 | Redlands United | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Vyškov | 1-6 | Zbrojovka Brno | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Karviná | 2-2 | Górnik Zabrze | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | Sokol Zápy | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Žilina | 0-0 | Pohronie | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | Jastrzębie | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Chemnitzer FC | 5-0 | Henan Jianye | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Spišská Nová Ves | 1-5 | Tatran Prešov | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:00 | Senica | 1-0 | Dunajská Lužná | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 10:30 | Sigma Olomouc | 7-0 | Hlučín | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | AGF | 4-0 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | Mariehamn | 2-1 | Åland | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | Partizán Bardejov | 1-3 | Zemplín Michalovce | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | Spartak Trnava | 3-5 | Opava | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | Beroe | 3-0 | Sozopol | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | Bischofshofen | 1-7 | Hartberg | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 11:00 | Lucan United | 1-0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 11:35 | Zlaté Moravce | 3-1 | Sereď | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | HJK | 3-4 | Hammarby | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Brøndby | 4-1 | Roskilde | |||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Baník Ostrava | 3-0 | Trenčín | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-1 | Babelsberg | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Nordsjælland | 3-2 | FC Helsingør | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | 1-2 | Fortuna Köln | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 13.Jan.2018 - 12:00 | Tigre | 2-3 | Fénix |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Club Friendlies - 2018
- 97% 4462 / 4613 Games
- Home team wins 42.76%
- Draws 21.25%
- Away team wins 35.99%
- Over 1.5 79.11%
- Over 2.5 58.25%
- Over 3.5 37.97%
- Goals 14268
- Goals /match 3.2
- Goals /match home 1.65
- Goals /match away 1.55
- Both teams score 52.73%
- Goals after 80' 0.55%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)