This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

World

Club Friendlies 2018


World


Games
Tue 28.Aug.2018 - 01:00 Bayern München vs Chicago
Tue 07.Aug.2018 - 19:30 Liverpool vs Torino
Sun 05.Aug.2018 - 19:15 Bayern München vs Man Utd
Sun 05.Aug.2018 - 16:00 Stuttgart vs Atlético
Sat 04.Aug.2018 - 19:00 Liverpool vs Napoli
Sat 04.Aug.2018 - 19:00 Arsenal vs Sevilla
Sun 29.Jul.2018 - 13:30 Levante vs Feyenoord
Mon 23.Jul.2018 - 12:00 Perth vs Chelsea
Sun 22.Jul.2018 - 18:00 Man Utd vs Earthquakes
Fri 20.Jul.2018 - 03:00 Man Utd vs América
Thu 19.Jul.2018 - 19:45 Blackburn vs Liverpool
Thu 19.Jul.2018 - 19:45 Walsall vs Ajax
Thu 19.Jul.2018 - 14:00 Wolverhampton vs Ajax
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 19:00 Lugano vs Inter
Sat 14.Jul.2018 - 15:00 Bury vs Liverpool
Fri 13.Jul.2018 - 19:00 Basel vs Feyenoord
Fri 13.Jul.2018 - 18:00 Austria vs Dortmund
Thu 12.Jul.2018 - 01:00 Beşiktaş vs Shakhtar D
Wed 11.Jul.2018 - 19:30 Tranmere vs Liverpool
Wed 11.Jul.2018 - 17:00 Young Boys vs Feyenoord
Sat 07.Jul.2018 - 18:00 Ajax vs Steaua
Sat 07.Jul.2018 - 15:00 Chester vs Liverpool
Sat 07.Jul.2018 - 14:00 Ajax vs Nordsjælland
Sat 30.Jun.2018 - 13:30 SDC vs Feyenoord
Sat 23.Jun.2018 - 14:00 VVSB 0-7 Ajax
Wed 23.May.2018 - 03:00 Los Angeles FC 1-1 Dortmund
Wed 16.May.2018 - 17:15 Mamelodi 1-3 Barcelona
Mon 14.May.2018 - 18:00 Zwickau 4-4 Dortmund
Fri 11.May.2018 - 17:00 Ahly 1-0 Ajax
Wed 21.Mar.2018 - 17:00 Feyenoord 4-0 ADO



 

Club Friendlies - 2018

  • 52% 1676 / 3254 Games

  • Home team wins 49.05%
  • Draws 21.78%
  • Away team wins 29.18%
  • Over 1.5 81.74%
  • Over 2.5 62.11%
  • Over 3.5 41.95%
  • Goals 5635
  • Goals /match 3.36
  • Goals /match home 1.95
  • Goals /match away 1.41
  • Both teams score 56.74%
  • Goals after 80' 0.28%
Bet on Titanbet

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Audax vs Española
00:30 Orlando vs Montreal
01:30 Sporting KC vs Houston
02:00 Colorado vs Minnesota
03:00 Salt Lake vs Earthquakes
03:00 Sounders vs Chicago
06:00 Yokohama vs Ventforet
10:00 Machida vs Albirex
13:00 England vs Panama
14:45 Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
16:00 Japan vs Senegal
19:00 Poland vs Colombia
16:45 BATE vs Shakhtyor
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Ranheim
17:00 Palestino vs La Calera
17:00 Start vs Kristiansund
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Sandefjord
17:00 Haugesund vs Lillestrøm
19:00 Rosenborg vs Vålerenga
22:00 NYCFC vs Toronto
00:00 Univ Chile vs Colchagua
Transmissions available in UK (change)