- Academy »
- Stats »
- Club Friendlies World »
- 2020 »
- All Games
Competition
Club Friendlies 2020
World
Games
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Vaduz | 1-2 | Eintracht Braunschweig | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Viktoria Köln | 3-5 | MTK | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Onisilos | 0-2 | Diósgyőr | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | TuS Haltern | 2-3 | Wiedenbrück | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Hertha BSC | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Raufoss | 3-2 | Szeged 2011 | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | Alemannia Aachen | 3-1 | Kray | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 4-1 | Aarau | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel | 0-2 | Ingolstadt | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Waldhof Mannheim | 1-2 | Chemnitzer FC | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | ASC Dortmund | 1-1 | Bonner SC | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Náutico | 1-1 | Treze | |||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2020 - 20:30 | Once Caldas | 0-1 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Viktoria Köln | 4-1 | Astra | |||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-3 | Shakhter Karagandy | |||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Fehérvár | 1-1 | Sion | |||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | St. Gallen | 3-2 | KV Oostende | |||||
Mon | 13.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Basel | 0-2 | Stuttgart | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 07:00 | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | 3-1 | Sai Gon | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 07:00 | Nam Dinh | 3-1 | Hai Phong | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 08:00 | Hallescher FC | 3-4 | Zürich | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu | 2-1 | Bình Phước | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Tay Ninh | 1-4 | Pho Hien | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 1-3 | Than Quang Ninh | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Quang Nam | 1-2 | Viettel | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Botoşani | 2-1 | Paksi SE | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Ho Chi Minh City | 0-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 10:15 | Hallescher FC | 1-2 | Zürich | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Lausanne Sport | 3-1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Phnom Penh Crown | 1-2 | Kedah | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Grasshopper | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 4-3 | Sumqayıt | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Sereď | 2-2 | Dorogi | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 12:45 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1 | Atletik Kuklen | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Heracles | 2-3 | Heerenveen | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Young Boys | 1-0 | Viitorul | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Szeged 2011 | 0-2 | Zwickau | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Elversberg | 0-3 | Rödinghausen | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Ried | 2-3 | St. Pölten | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Apollon Larissa | 0-3 | Újpest | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Unterhaching | 3-2 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Osijek | 2-1 | Puskás | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Lugano | 2-4 | Heidenheim | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Vaduz | 5-3 | Meppen | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Žilina | 6-0 | Podbrezová | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Slovácko | 6-1 | Brinje Grosuplje | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Winterthur | 2-1 | Hermannstadt | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Lausanne Sport | 0-1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Ardagger | 0-4 | Amstetten | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Leobendorf | 1-6 | Horn | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Esbjerg | 3-4 | Kolding IF | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 3-1 | Donau Linz | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | HSC Hannover | 3-2 | Arminia Hannover | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Schwachhausen | 0-5 | VfB Oldenburg | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Union Sandersdorf | 0-0 | Chemie Leipzig | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Pregarten | 0-4 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||||
Tue | 14.Jan.2020 - 18:30 | Alemannia Aachen | 5-2 | SSVg Velbert | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Strumska slava | 1-4 | Etar | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Trenčín | 0-0 | Karviná | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 | Olimpia Elbląg | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3-1 | Vysočina Jihlava | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-0 | Partizán Bardejov | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Cherno More | 1-1 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Korona Kielce | 2-1 | Tirana | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Debrecen | 2-1 | Békéscsaba | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | Horsens | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Trenčín | 5-0 | Frýdek-Místek | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 0-6 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | ŁKS Łódź | 4-0 | Neftçi | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Politehnica Iași | 0-0 | Kukësi | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0-4 | Saarbrücken | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Bayern München II | 1-1 | Ulm | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | 3-1 | Altglienicke | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Voluntari | 1-1 | Okzhetpes | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-2 | Prostějov | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Ferencváros | 0-0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Kazincbarcika | 1-0 | Minai | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Honvéd | 2-0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Rijeka | 1-2 | Slovácko | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Mura | 3-3 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0-1 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Aarau | 1-1 | Osnabrück | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Academica Clinceni | 0-0 | Sabah | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Domžale | 3-4 | Triglav | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Kriens | 1-2 | Neuchâtel Xamax | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Würzburger Kickers | 4-2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Fehérvár | 0-2 | Bochum | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Rudar | 8-1 | Rogaška | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Opava | 1-1 | Hlučín | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Jastrzębie | 3-0 | Kluczbork | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2-3 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Hartberg | 6-1 | Weiz | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 17:00 | Eintracht Northeim | 0-9 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 5-1 | Meinerzhagen | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Auerbach | 6-2 | Plauen | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Wolfsburg II | 5-0 | Lupo-Martini | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Lichtenberg | 6-1 | Strausberg | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3-1 | Schonnebeck | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Hilden | 0-1 | Wuppertaler SV | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 18:30 | Homberg | 2-2 | FC Bocholt | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 18:30 | FC Schaffhausen | 1-1 | Black Stars | |||||
Wed | 15.Jan.2020 - 19:00 | Figueirense | 1-0 | Marcílio Dias | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Bình Phước | 1-1 | Long An | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 08:30 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu | 3-0 | Pho Hien | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 09:30 | Basel | 1-0 | FCSB | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Szombathelyi Haladás | 1-3 | Tiszakecske | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Oulu | 1-2 | RoPS | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2-2 | Miedź Legnica | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2-3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Sepsi | 0-2 | Zira | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Varaždin | 0-0 | Neretvanac Opuzen | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Szeged 2011 | 1-4 | Astra | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Chertanovo | 2-3 | Spartaks Jūrmala | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 13:30 | CSKA Sofia | 4-0 | Kaspiy | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Botoşani | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Chindia Târgovişte | 3-0 | Neftchi | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Ferencváros | 3-2 | Köln II | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-0 | Hitthaller St. Michael | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Budissa Bautzen | 1-2 | Bischofswerdaer FV | |||||
Thu | 16.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Juventude | 3-1 | Esportivo | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 08:00 | Yenisey | 1-1 | Optik Rathenow | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Olimpik Donetsk | 2-1 | Viitorul | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 09:30 | Arda | 4-0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | AGF | 2-1 | Viborg | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Botev Vratsa | 4-1 | Kariana Erden | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Vaduz | 0-0 | Greuther Fürth | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Emelec | 2-0 | ES Sétif | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | St. Pölten | 4-0 | Horn | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Fredericia | 2-2 | Randers | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Hansa Rostock | 2-0 | Lyngby | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | TPS | 2-0 | SalPa | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Cracovia Kraków | 2-3 | Podbeskidzie | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 12:00 | Kaiserslautern | 5-0 | MTK | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Ho Chi Minh City | 0-1 | Ulsan | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 12:30 | Lahti | 2-1 | Honka | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Mattersburg | 1-2 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Midtjylland | 4-1 | Esbjerg | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Aarau | 1-0 | Universitatea Craiova | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Kisvárda | 1-0 | Minai | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Wil | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Verl | 0-2 | Preußen Münster | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 13:00 | Ingolstadt | 1-1 | Jahn Regensburg | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Keşlə | 1-4 | Zwickau | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Paksi SE | 1-2 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | CFR Cluj | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Mjøndalen | 2-1 | Raufoss | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Rijeka | 1-0 | Budafoki MTE | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:00 | Sandhausen | 2-1 | Unterhaching | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0-3 | Luzern | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 14:30 | Hajduk Split | 5-0 | Honvéd | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Osijek | 2-0 | Nürnberg | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Karlsruher SC | 0-2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Lausanne Sport | 2-2 | Darmstadt 98 | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Mattersburg | 4-0 | Austria Wien II | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 15:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 2-2 | Eidsvold | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 15:15 | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | Puskás | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 16:00 | Hallescher FC | 3-2 | Greuther Fürth | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 16:30 | Amstetten | 0-3 | Krems | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 17:15 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1-1 | Grazer AK | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Hertha BSC II | 8-0 | Oranienburger FC | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | Liefering | 4-2 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 17:30 | TuS Haltern | 1-1 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Chemie Leipzig | 1-1 | Havelse | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Elfsborg | 1-0 | Häcken | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 18:00 | Yenisey | 1-1 | Spartaks Jūrmala | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 19:30 | Drogheda United | 0-1 | Derry City | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 19:45 | Dundalk | 7-1 | UCD | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 2-0 | Athlone Town | |||||
Fri | 17.Jan.2020 - 23:00 | Wanderers | 1-2 | Progreso | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | Okinawa SV | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 05:00 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 08:00 | Dong Thap | 0-2 | Can Tho | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Vasas | 1-0 | Soroksár SC | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | OB | 3-0 | Middelfart | |||||
Club Friendlies 4 | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Para Hills Knights | 2-1 | West Adelaide | |||||
Club Friendlies 3 | |||||||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 09:00 | Osnabrück | 5-1 | Siófok | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 09:30 | Slovan Liberec | 7-2 | Táborsko | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 09:30 | Baník Sokolov | 6-3 | Ostrov | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 09:30 | Vlašim | 2-1 | Admira Praha | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | Jastrzębie | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4-1 | Ústí nad Labem | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Sparta Praha | 1-0 | České Budějovice | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Trenčín | 4-3 | Opava | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Fremad Valby | 1-8 | Vanløse | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Næstved | 0-0 | AB | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Senica | 0-0 | Petržalka | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Teplice | 2-2 | Chrudim | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Sputnik | 0-5 | Desna | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1-1 | Dorogi | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | OKS | 1-1 | Dalum | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:00 | Debrecen | 5-1 | Universitatea Cluj | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3-4 | Stal Rzeszów | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 10:30 | Zlín | 2-1 | Sereď | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Brønshøj | 2-0 | Skovshoved | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Slagelse B&I | 3-1 | HIK | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 1-1 | Resovia Rzeszów | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Thisted | 3-0 | Skjold Sæby | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Hansa Rostock | 0-1 | Lübeck | |||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2020 - 11:00 | Spartak Trnava | 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Club Friendlies - 2020
- 92% 5638 / 6142 Games
- Home team wins 46.52%
- Draws 21.07%
- Away team wins 32.41%
- Over 1.5 81.57%
- Over 2.5 61.39%
- Over 3.5 41.17%
- Goals 18690
- Goals /match 3.32
- Goals /match home 1.85
- Goals /match away 1.46
- Both teams score 56.3%
- Goals after 80' 0.27%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)