This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Schott Jena VS Barleben

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-10-25
15/16
Barleben 0-3 Schott Jena
[ Show all games ]


Classificações nesta competição
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lok Leipzig 74 30 22 8 0 78:14
2 International Leipzig 63 30 19 6 5 71:29
3 Bischofswerdae 57 30 16 9 5 60:31
4 CZ Jena II 49 30 14 7 9 72:42
5 Einheit Rudolstadt 45 30 12 9 9 46:34
6 VfL Halle 43 30 12 7 11 60:50
7 Union Sandersdorf 43 30 12 7 11 48:48
8 Markranstädt 41 30 11 8 11 49:48
9 Barleben 40 30 11 7 12 52:47
10 Cottbus II 40 30 12 4 14 56:66
11 Askania Bernburg 38 30 10 8 12 43:45
12 Plauen 37 30 10 7 13 47:66
13 RW Erfurt II 34 30 9 7 14 49:65
14 Schott Jena 34 30 10 4 16 43:68
15 Wismut Gera 21 30 5 6 19 30:66
16 Eisenach 8 30 2 2 26 17:102
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lok Leipzig 39 15 12 3 0 44:8
2 International Leipzig 36 15 11 3 1 45:13
3 Bischofswerdae 30 15 9 3 3 37:20
4 CZ Jena II 27 15 8 3 4 38:18
5 Barleben 25 15 7 4 4 30:19
6 VfL Halle 25 15 7 4 4 27:19
7 Schott Jena 25 15 8 1 6 30:36
8 Cottbus II 24 15 7 3 5 38:29
9 Markranstädt 23 15 6 5 4 26:15
10 Plauen 23 15 6 5 4 32:23
11 RW Erfurt II 22 15 6 4 5 30:22
12 Union Sandersdorf 20 15 5 5 5 22:24
13 Einheit Rudolstadt 19 15 5 4 6 20:19
14 Askania Bernburg 18 15 5 3 7 17:21
15 Wismut Gera 17 15 5 2 8 18:26
16 Eisenach 7 15 2 1 12 8:47
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lok Leipzig 35 15 10 5 0 34:6
2 Bischofswerdae 27 15 7 6 2 23:11
3 International Leipzig 27 15 8 3 4 26:16
4 Einheit Rudolstadt 26 15 7 5 3 26:15
5 Union Sandersdorf 23 15 7 2 6 26:24
6 CZ Jena II 22 15 6 4 5 34:24
7 Askania Bernburg 20 15 5 5 5 26:24
8 VfL Halle 18 15 5 3 7 33:31
9 Markranstädt 18 15 5 3 7 23:33
10 Cottbus II 16 15 5 1 9 18:37
11 Barleben 15 15 4 3 8 22:28
12 Plauen 14 15 4 2 9 15:43
13 RW Erfurt II 12 15 3 3 9 19:43
14 Schott Jena 9 15 2 3 10 13:32
15 Wismut Gera 4 15 0 4 11 12:40
16 Eisenach 1 15 0 1 14 9:55

All matches in Home/Away condition » Oberliga 2015/2016 » Nordost-Süd
Schott Jena
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Schott Jena 3-0 Eisenach 16º -
14º Schott Jena 2-1 Wismut Gera 15º -
14º Schott Jena 3-3 Markranstädt -
14º Schott Jena 1-9 VfL Halle -
14º Schott Jena 5-0 Plauen 12º -
14º Schott Jena 3-0 Askania Bernburg 11º -
14º Schott Jena 0-2 Einheit Rudolstadt -
14º Schott Jena 2-4 International Leipzig -
14º Schott Jena 2-1 Cottbus II 10º -
14º Schott Jena 0-6 CZ Jena II -
Barleben
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Eisenach 0-5 Barleben -
Einheit Rudolstadt 1-3 Barleben -
15º Wismut Gera 2-2 Barleben -
International Leipzig 2-0 Barleben -
10º Cottbus II 1-4 Barleben -
VfL Halle 3-2 Barleben -
CZ Jena II 4-0 Barleben -
Union Sandersdorf 3-0 Barleben -
12º Plauen 2-0 Barleben -
13º RW Erfurt II 1-1 Barleben -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Schott Jena
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
14º Schott Jena 2-4 International Leipzig -
           
14º Schott Jena 0-6 CZ Jena II -
14º Schott Jena 0-2 Einheit Rudolstadt -
14º Schott Jena 1-9 VfL Halle -
           
14º Schott Jena 3-3 Markranstädt -
           
14º Schott Jena 2-1 Cottbus II 10º -
14º Schott Jena 3-0 Askania Bernburg 11º -
14º Schott Jena 5-0 Plauen 12º -
           
           
14º Schott Jena 2-1 Wismut Gera 15º -
14º Schott Jena 3-0 Eisenach 16º -
Barleben
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
International Leipzig 2-0 Barleben -
           
CZ Jena II 4-0 Barleben -
Einheit Rudolstadt 1-3 Barleben -
VfL Halle 3-2 Barleben -
Union Sandersdorf 3-0 Barleben -
           
           
10º Cottbus II 1-4 Barleben -
           
12º Plauen 2-0 Barleben -
13º RW Erfurt II 1-1 Barleben -
           
15º Wismut Gera 2-2 Barleben -
16º Eisenach 0-5 Barleben -

Road: Oberliga 2015/2016Last 10 games
Schott Jena
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 5 -
No win... - 8 -
No draw... 2 5 4
No lose... 3 - 1
Barleben
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - 2 -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 3 - 1
No draw... - 2 -
No lose... 1 3 2

Goals: Oberliga 2015/2016Last 10 games
Schott Jena
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.1 0.92 1.43
Average goals conceded each match 2.6 2.38 2.48
Average goals scored+conceded 4.7 3.3 3.91
Clean sheets 30% 15% 22%
Failed to score 20% 46% 35%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 90% 69% 78%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 10% 31% 22%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 10 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Barleben
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.77 1.7 1.74
Average goals conceded each match 1.23 1.9 1.52
Average goals scored+conceded 3 3.6 3.26
Clean sheets 23% 10% 17%
Failed to score 38% 40% 39%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 54% 70% 61%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 46% 30% 39%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 10 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Oberliga 2015/2016Last 10 games
Schott Jena Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (10)
Total 100% (10)
Full time Score
3-0 20% (2)
2-1 20% (2)
3-3 10% (1)
1-9 10% (1)
5-0 10% (1)
0-2 10% (1)
2-4 10% (1)
0-6 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
Barleben Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (10)
Total 100% (10)
Full time Score
2-0 20% (2)
0-5 10% (1)
1-3 10% (1)
2-2 10% (1)
1-4 10% (1)
3-2 10% (1)
4-0 10% (1)
3-0 10% (1)
1-1 10% (1)
Total 100% (10)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

ASC Dortmund 0-1 Erkenschwick
Borussia Freialdenhoven 4-0 Arnoldsweiler
CfR Pforzheim 0-0 Nöttingen
Buxtehude 2-2 Halstenbek-Rel
Bamberg 0-4 Eichstätt
Weiden 4-0 Feucht
Strausberg 1-0 Zehlendorf
TeBe 1-1 Victoria Seelow
Ulm 4-0 Germania Friedrichstal
Reutlingen 2-2 Hollenbach
Salmrohr 23/04 Zweibrücken
Cottbus II 1-2 Union Sandersdorf
Unterföhring 2-0 Bogen
1860 Rosenheim 2-0 Sonthofen
Heimstetten 2-2 Pipinsried
Seligenporten 1-1 Großbardorf
Anker 0-0 BSC Süd
Schöneiche 0-0 CFC Hertha
Wirges 1-0 Hauenstein
Koblenz 4-0 Gonsenheim
Rugenbergen 4-2 Concordia
Meiendorf 6-0 Lurup
Arminia II 0-3 Roland Beckum
SF Siegen 4-1 Paderborn 07 II
Eisenach 0-4 Askania Bernburg
VfL Halle 3-1 CZ Jena II
Markranstädt 0-1 Plauen
Eutin 08 0-1 Holstein II
Heide 0-0 Kilia
Altenholz 0-1 Todesfelde
Flensburg 1-1 TSB Flensburg
Kropp 3-2 TuRa Meldorf
Vilzing 5-0 Landsberg
Pullach 2-0 Erlbach
Kirchanschörin 2-0 Garching
Würzburger FV 3-2 Frohnlach
Jahn Forchheim 3-2 Bayern Hof
Lohfelden 1-3 RW Frankfurt
Teutonia WS 7-1 SF Seligenstadt
Eschborn 1-0 Borussia Fulda
Buchonia 1-3 Lehnerz
Griesheim 2-1 Bayern Alzenau
Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1-0 Oberrad
Wiesbaden 0-3 Baunatal
Vellmar 3-1 Dreieich
Malchower SV 3-0 Altlüdersdorf
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0-2 Burgbrohl
Curslack 1-0 Condor
Sandhausen II 4-1 Freiburger FC
Blumenthal 2-2 Bremerhaven
Aumund-V 1-1 Grohn
Leher TS 4-2 Union Bremen
Karbach 3-2 Schott Mainz
Jägersburg 0-3 Pfeddersheim
Neunkirchen 1-0 Mehring
Ravensburg 1-1 Pfullendorf
Oberachern 4-2 Villingen
Bissingen 4-1 Kickers II
Kehl 1-2 SGV Freiberg
Preetzer TSV 2-3 Henstedt-Ulzburg
VfL Bremen 2-0 Schwachhausen
Ruhmannsfelden 0-1 Wolfratshausen
Hankofen-Hailing 2-0 Schwabmünchen
Kottern 1-3 Dachau
Aubstadt 0-2 Erlenbach
Haibach 1-2 1. FC Sand
Karlsruhe II 2-2 Balingen
Schott Jena 1-0 Barleben
Paloma 1-2 Süderelbe
Geestemünde 2-6 Werder III
Fürstenwalde 1-3 Lichtenberg
Hürtürkel 0-4 FC Frankfurt
Hansa II 3-0 Neubrandenburg
Altona 1-0 Victoria HH
Barmbek-Uhlenh 0-3 Dassendorf
Northeim 1-1 SVG Göttingen
Einheit Rudolstadt 0-0 Bischofswerdae
International Leipzig 4-0 RW Erfurt II
Eichede 2-0 Neumünster
BTS Neustadt 0-2 Bremer SV
Brinkum 2-1 Grolland
Regensburg II 0-2 Eltersdorf
Röchling Völklingen 0-2 Hertha Wiesbach
Elversberg II 2-0 Pirmasens II
TSV Buchholz 3-1 Türkiye
Pinneberg 0-1 Niendorfer TSV
Egestorf 2-3 Lupo-Martini
Osnabrück II 1-1 Wunstorf
Lingen 3-4 VfL Oldenburg
FT Braunschw 2-4 Jeddeloh
Spelle-Venhaus 1-0 Bückeburg
Heeslinger SC 2-0 Arminia Hannover
Teutonia Uelzen 1-0 TB Uphusen
Bocholt 4-2 SW Essen
Meerbusch 1-0 Schonnebeck
Hilden 1-1 Düsseldorf West
Krefeld-Fischeln 3-2 Kapellen-Erft
Duisburg II 4-0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Germania Ratingen 3-0 Uerdingen
TuRU 0-1 1. FC M'gladbach
Dinslaken 2-2 Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Windeck 2-0 Eilendorf
Bonn 0-0 Bergisch Gladb
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 0-3 Arnoldsweiler
SV Breinig 1-2 VfL Leverkusen
Alemannia II 0-3 Wesseling-Urfeld
Hürth 3-2 Alfter
Marl-Hüls 2-1 Lippstadt
Ennepetal 1-3 Rheine
Zweckel 3-0 Hammer SpVg
Westfalia Rhynern 0-1 Erkenschwick
Neuenkirchen 1-0 Stadtlohn
Sprockhövel 4-1 Schermbeck
Gütersloh 4-1 ASC Dortmund
Union Neumünster 4-1 Oldenburger SV
Hartenholm 3-0 Reher/Puls
Vatan Sport 0-5 Habenhauser FV
Euskirchen 3-2 Borussia Freialdenhoven
TV Herkenrath 3-0 Hennef
Burglengenfeld 2-2 DJK Bamberg
RW Erfurt II 1-1 Lok Leipzig
Halstenbek-Rel 0-0 Rugenbergen
Weiden 1-3 Bayern Hof
Dachau 0-3 Sonthofen
Kirchanschörin 3-2 Vilzing
Hartenholm 0-2 Eichede
Grohn 0-6 Aumund-V
Todesfelde 1-1 TuRa Meldorf
Hennef 2-2 Wesseling-Urfeld
SF Siegen 2-0 Schermbeck

Oberliga - 2015/2016

  • 99% 3895 / 3929 Games

  • Home team wins 45.55%
  • Draws 20.95%
  • Away team wins 33.5%
  • Over 1.5 84.34%
  • Over 2.5 63.9%
  • Over 3.5 43.67%
  • Goals 13238
  • Goals /match 3.4
  • Goals /match home 1.88
  • Goals /match away 1.52
  • Both teams score 57.74%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  
11:00 Tokushima vs Ventforet
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips