This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Arcos VS Cabecense

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-11-29
15/16
Cabecense 1-0 Arcos
2015-03-22
14/15
Cabecense 0-0 Arcos
2014-11-09
14/15
Arcos 3-0 Cabecense
2014-04-06
13/14
Arcos 2-1 Cabecense
2013-11-17
13/14
Cabecense 1-0 Arcos
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Córdoba II 79 37 25 4 8 82:38
2 Sanluqueño 72 36 21 9 6 63:32
3 Alcalá 69 36 20 9 7 53:25
4 San Fernando 63 36 17 12 7 53:29
5 Gerena 58 38 15 13 10 64:42
6 Ceuta 55 38 13 16 9 43:39
7 Sevilla III 52 36 12 16 8 39:38
8 Arcos 52 36 13 13 10 37:36
9 Roque Cádiz 50 37 12 14 11 44:41
10 Écija 49 36 13 10 13 54:46
11 Barrios 49 36 14 7 15 45:48
12 Guadalcacín 48 36 11 15 10 36:43
13 Castilleja 46 36 12 10 14 42:48
14 Cabecense 45 36 11 12 13 45:52
15 Utrera 45 36 12 9 15 61:69
16 Coria 41 36 8 17 11 31:33
17 San Juan 39 36 11 6 19 33:48
18 Lebrijana 37 36 9 10 17 38:57
19 Conil 36 36 9 9 18 35:56
20 Roteña 32 36 8 8 20 39:63
21 Lucena 13 36 2 7 27 19:73
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Córdoba II 53 19 17 2 0 51:11
2 Sanluqueño 45 18 14 3 1 38:11
3 Ceuta 39 19 11 6 2 24:10
4 Alcalá 37 18 11 4 3 32:13
5 Arcos 37 18 10 7 1 26:13
6 San Fernando 36 18 11 3 4 29:16
7 Sevilla III 35 18 9 8 1 30:15
8 Roque Cádiz 33 19 9 6 4 28:15
9 Guadalcacín 33 18 8 9 1 21:12
10 Utrera 31 18 9 4 5 43:31
11 Cabecense 30 18 8 6 4 22:18
12 Écija 29 18 8 5 5 31:21
13 Barrios 29 18 8 5 5 28:21
14 Gerena 28 19 7 7 5 37:23
15 San Juan 27 18 8 3 7 22:17
16 Castilleja 24 17 6 6 5 21:17
17 Roteña 24 18 7 3 8 20:26
18 Coria 23 18 5 8 5 19:14
19 Lebrijana 23 18 5 8 5 21:20
20 Conil 18 18 4 6 8 15:20
21 Lucena 7 18 1 4 13 14:40
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Alcalá 32 18 9 5 4 21:12
2 Gerena 30 19 8 6 5 27:19
3 San Fernando 27 18 6 9 3 24:13
4 Sanluqueño 27 18 7 6 5 25:21
5 Córdoba II 26 18 8 2 8 31:27
6 Castilleja 22 19 6 4 9 21:31
7 Écija 20 18 5 5 8 23:25
8 Barrios 20 18 6 2 10 17:27
9 Coria 18 18 3 9 6 12:19
10 Conil 18 18 5 3 10 20:36
11 Roque Cádiz 17 18 3 8 7 16:26
12 Sevilla III 17 18 3 8 7 9:23
13 Ceuta 16 19 2 10 7 19:29
14 Cabecense 15 18 3 6 9 23:34
15 Arcos 15 18 3 6 9 11:23
16 Guadalcacín 15 18 3 6 9 15:31
17 Utrera 14 18 3 5 10 18:38
18 Lebrijana 14 18 4 2 12 17:37
19 San Juan 12 18 3 3 12 11:31
20 Roteña 8 18 1 5 12 19:37
21 Lucena 6 18 1 3 14 5:33

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2015/2016 » Group 10
Arcos
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Arcos 3-0 Barrios 11º -
Arcos 2-2 Roque Cádiz -
Arcos 0-0 Ceuta -
Arcos 2-1 San Juan 17º -
Arcos 0-1 Sanluqueño -
Arcos 2-1 San Fernando -
Arcos 0-0 Sevilla III -
Arcos 2-2 Écija 10º -
Arcos 1-1 Guadalcacín 12º -
Arcos 2-1 Roteña 20º -
Arcos 1-0 Lucena 21º -
Arcos 2-0 Lebrijana 18º -
Arcos 1-0 Conil 19º -
Arcos 2-1 Córdoba II -
Arcos 1-0 Alcalá -
Arcos 3-1 Gerena -
Arcos 1-1 Utrera 15º -
Arcos 1-1 Castilleja 13º -
Cabecense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
15º Utrera 2-1 Cabecense 14º -
13º Castilleja 1-0 Cabecense 14º -
12º Guadalcacín 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
20º Roteña 4-3 Cabecense 14º -
11º Barrios 3-1 Cabecense 14º -
Roque Cádiz 2-1 Cabecense 14º -
Ceuta 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
17º San Juan 0-1 Cabecense 14º -
Alcalá 2-1 Cabecense 14º -
21º Lucena 1-2 Cabecense 14º -
San Fernando 2-3 Cabecense 14º -
Sevilla III 2-2 Cabecense 14º -
10º Écija 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
16º Coria 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
Gerena 5-1 Cabecense 14º -
18º Lebrijana 2-0 Cabecense 14º -
19º Conil 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
Córdoba II 3-2 Cabecense 14º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Arcos
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Arcos 2-1 Córdoba II -
Arcos 0-1 Sanluqueño -
Arcos 1-0 Alcalá -
Arcos 2-1 San Fernando -
Arcos 3-1 Gerena -
Arcos 0-0 Ceuta -
Arcos 0-0 Sevilla III -
           
Arcos 2-2 Roque Cádiz -
Arcos 2-2 Écija 10º -
Arcos 3-0 Barrios 11º -
Arcos 1-1 Guadalcacín 12º -
Arcos 1-1 Castilleja 13º -
           
Arcos 1-1 Utrera 15º -
           
Arcos 2-1 San Juan 17º -
Arcos 2-0 Lebrijana 18º -
Arcos 1-0 Conil 19º -
Arcos 2-1 Roteña 20º -
Arcos 1-0 Lucena 21º -
Cabecense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Córdoba II 3-2 Cabecense 14º -
           
Alcalá 2-1 Cabecense 14º -
San Fernando 2-3 Cabecense 14º -
Gerena 5-1 Cabecense 14º -
Ceuta 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
Sevilla III 2-2 Cabecense 14º -
           
Roque Cádiz 2-1 Cabecense 14º -
10º Écija 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
11º Barrios 3-1 Cabecense 14º -
12º Guadalcacín 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
13º Castilleja 1-0 Cabecense 14º -
           
15º Utrera 2-1 Cabecense 14º -
16º Coria 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
17º San Juan 0-1 Cabecense 14º -
18º Lebrijana 2-0 Cabecense 14º -
19º Conil 1-1 Cabecense 14º -
20º Roteña 4-3 Cabecense 14º -
21º Lucena 1-2 Cabecense 14º -

Road: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Arcos
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 4 1
No draw... 1 - -
No lose... 4 1 2
Cabecense
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 2 2
No win... 1 7 2
No draw... 3 2 5
No lose... - - -

Goals: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Arcos
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.44 0.61 1.03
Average goals conceded each match 0.72 1.28 1
Average goals scored+conceded 2.16 1.89 2.03
Clean sheets 39% 28% 33%
Failed to score 17% 50% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 44% 17% 31%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 56% 83% 69%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Cabecense
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.22 1.28 1.25
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.89 1.44
Average goals scored+conceded 2.22 3.17 2.69
Clean sheets 28% 6% 17%
Failed to score 28% 11% 19%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 33% 56% 44%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 67% 44% 56%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 18 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Arcos Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
2-1 22% (4)
1-1 17% (3)
1-0 17% (3)
2-2 11% (2)
0-0 11% (2)
3-0 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
Cabecense Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (18)
Total 100% (18)
Full time Score
1-1 28% (5)
2-1 17% (3)
1-0 6% (1)
4-3 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
5-1 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
3-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (18)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Argentina vs Mexico
00:30 Peru vs Costa Rica
11:30 Philippines vs Thailand
15:00 Shakhtyor vs BATE
19:45 Salford vs Shrewsbury
21:30 Internacional vs Atlético MG
23:45 Palmeiras vs América MG
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips