This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Escalerillas VS Sabiñánigo

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-12-13
15/16
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Escalerillas
2014-03-02
13/14
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Escalerillas
2013-10-06
13/14
Escalerillas 0-2 Sabiñánigo
[ Show all games ]


Classificações nesta competição
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Andorra 75 34 23 6 5 57:29
2 Zaragoza II 74 34 22 8 4 63:17
3 Teruel 64 34 17 13 4 62:34
4 Tarazona 63 34 18 9 7 63:33
5 Ejea 60 34 17 9 8 61:34
6 Almudévar 58 34 17 7 10 60:32
7 Sariñena 58 34 17 7 10 43:23
8 Utebo 57 34 17 6 11 52:49
9 Cariñena 46 34 13 7 14 43:50
10 Escalerillas 44 34 12 8 14 52:53
11 Borja 41 34 10 11 13 22:30
12 Binéfar 40 34 10 10 14 31:41
13 Illueca 39 34 10 9 15 39:53
14 Belchite 35 34 8 11 15 32:54
15 Cuarte 34 34 9 7 18 33:50
16 Monzón 33 34 8 9 17 35:57
17 Alagón 32 34 8 8 18 36:60
18 Villanueva 31 34 8 7 19 38:59
19 Sabiñánigo 29 34 6 11 17 22:43
20 Fraga 23 34 6 5 23 29:72
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Zaragoza II 43 17 13 4 0 40:3
2 Tarazona 39 17 12 3 2 40:16
3 Andorra 38 17 12 2 3 31:16
4 Utebo 36 17 11 3 3 27:15
5 Sariñena 35 17 11 2 4 30:10
6 Teruel 33 16 9 6 1 35:14
7 Ejea 32 17 9 5 3 36:18
8 Escalerillas 32 17 9 5 3 34:21
9 Almudévar 31 17 9 4 4 36:15
10 Borja 25 17 7 4 6 13:13
11 Cuarte 24 17 7 3 7 16:19
12 Cariñena 23 17 6 5 6 22:20
13 Binéfar 22 17 6 4 7 15:15
14 Sabiñánigo 20 17 4 8 5 13:14
15 Illueca 19 17 5 4 8 18:25
16 Villanueva 18 17 4 6 7 22:23
17 Monzón 18 17 4 6 7 17:21
18 Belchite 18 17 4 6 7 17:24
19 Fraga 17 17 5 2 10 20:29
20 Alagón 17 18 5 2 11 22:38
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Andorra 37 17 11 4 2 26:13
2 Zaragoza II 31 17 9 4 4 23:14
3 Teruel 31 18 8 7 3 27:20
4 Ejea 28 17 8 4 5 25:16
5 Almudévar 27 17 8 3 6 24:17
6 Tarazona 24 17 6 6 5 23:17
7 Sariñena 23 17 6 5 6 13:13
8 Cariñena 23 17 7 2 8 21:30
9 Utebo 21 17 6 3 8 25:34
10 Illueca 20 17 5 5 7 21:28
11 Binéfar 18 17 4 6 7 16:26
12 Belchite 17 17 4 5 8 15:30
13 Borja 16 17 3 7 7 9:17
14 Alagón 15 16 3 6 7 14:22
15 Monzón 15 17 4 3 10 18:36
16 Villanueva 13 17 4 1 12 16:36
17 Escalerillas 12 17 3 3 11 18:32
18 Cuarte 10 17 2 4 11 17:31
19 Sabiñánigo 9 17 2 3 12 9:29
20 Fraga 6 17 1 3 13 9:43

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2015/2016 » Group 17
Atlético Escalerillas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Escalerillas 2-1 Utebo -
10º Escalerillas 2-0 Fraga 20º -
10º Escalerillas 2-2 Monzón 16º -
10º Escalerillas 2-2 Almudévar -
10º Escalerillas 1-3 Zaragoza II -
10º Escalerillas 4-3 Cuarte 15º -
10º Escalerillas 2-1 Borja 11º -
10º Escalerillas 1-1 Binéfar 12º -
10º Escalerillas 2-1 Illueca 13º -
10º Escalerillas 5-0 Alagón 17º -
10º Escalerillas 4-0 Villanueva 18º -
10º Escalerillas 2-0 Andorra -
10º Escalerillas 2-1 Tarazona -
10º Escalerillas 1-1 Belchite 14º -
10º Escalerillas 1-2 Teruel -
10º Escalerillas 0-0 Ejea -
10º Escalerillas 1-3 Cariñena -
Sabiñánigo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Andorra 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Tarazona 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
14º Belchite 1-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Teruel 1-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Ejea 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Cariñena 3-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
12º Binéfar 0-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
18º Villanueva 5-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
17º Alagón 2-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Utebo 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
20º Fraga 3-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
16º Monzón 3-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Almudévar 1-2 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Zaragoza II 3-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
15º Cuarte 2-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
11º Borja 0-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Sariñena 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Atlético Escalerillas
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Escalerillas 2-0 Andorra -
10º Escalerillas 1-3 Zaragoza II -
10º Escalerillas 1-2 Teruel -
10º Escalerillas 2-1 Tarazona -
10º Escalerillas 0-0 Ejea -
10º Escalerillas 2-2 Almudévar -
           
10º Escalerillas 2-1 Utebo -
10º Escalerillas 1-3 Cariñena -
           
10º Escalerillas 2-1 Borja 11º -
10º Escalerillas 1-1 Binéfar 12º -
10º Escalerillas 2-1 Illueca 13º -
10º Escalerillas 1-1 Belchite 14º -
10º Escalerillas 4-3 Cuarte 15º -
10º Escalerillas 2-2 Monzón 16º -
10º Escalerillas 5-0 Alagón 17º -
10º Escalerillas 4-0 Villanueva 18º -
           
10º Escalerillas 2-0 Fraga 20º -
Sabiñánigo
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Andorra 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Zaragoza II 3-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Teruel 1-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Tarazona 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Ejea 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Almudévar 1-2 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Sariñena 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Utebo 1-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
Cariñena 3-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
           
11º Borja 0-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
12º Binéfar 0-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
           
14º Belchite 1-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
15º Cuarte 2-0 Sabiñánigo 19º -
16º Monzón 3-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
17º Alagón 2-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
18º Villanueva 5-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -
           
20º Fraga 3-1 Sabiñánigo 19º -

Road: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Atlético Escalerillas
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 2 4 6
No lose... 4 - -
Sabiñánigo
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 2 2
No win... 1 6 2
No draw... 3 2 5
No lose... - - -

Goals: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Atlético Escalerillas Home Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.06 1.53
Average goals conceded each match 1.24 1.88 1.56
Average goals scored+conceded 3.24 2.94 3.09
Clean sheets 29% 6% 18%
Failed to score 6% 24% 15%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 71% 76% 74%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 29% 24% 26%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Sabiñánigo Away Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.76 0.53 0.65
Average goals conceded each match 0.82 1.71 1.26
Average goals scored+conceded 1.58 2.24 1.91
Clean sheets 41% 12% 26%
Failed to score 35% 53% 44%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 12% 41% 26%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 88% 59% 74%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Atlético Escalerillas Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
2-1 24% (4)
2-0 12% (2)
2-2 12% (2)
1-3 12% (2)
1-1 12% (2)
4-3 6% (1)
5-0 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Sabiñánigo Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-0 29% (5)
1-1 12% (2)
3-0 12% (2)
3-1 12% (2)
0-1 6% (1)
5-1 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:30 Wilstermann vs Aurora
01:45 Cali vs LDU Quito
01:45 Boca vs Cruzeiro
04:00 Sounders vs Philadelphia
17:55 PAOK vs Chelsea
20:00 Arsenal vs Vorskla
17:55 Akhisar vs Krasnodar
17:55 Beşiktaş vs Sarpsborg
17:55 Sevilla vs Standard
17:55 Dynamo Kyiv vs Astana
17:55 Rennes vs Jablonec
17:55 Villarreal vs Rangers
17:55 Lazio vs Apollon
17:55 Marseille vs Frankfurt
17:55 Genk vs Malmö
20:00 Leipzig vs Salzburg
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahçe
20:00 Ludogorets vs Leverkusen
20:00 Trnava vs Anderlecht
20:00 AEK vs Zürich
20:00 København vs Zenit
20:00 Olympiakos vs Betis
20:00 Dudelange vs Milan
20:00 Celtic vs Rosenborg
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips