This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Condal VS Tuilla

Condal vs Tuilla

Condal
Condal
  • 1 - 1
  • Played

Tuilla

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-03-30
15/16
Condal 1-1 Tuilla
2015-11-08
15/16
Tuilla 1-1 Condal
2015-03-01
14/15
Tuilla 2-0 Condal
2014-10-12
14/15
Condal 2-0 Tuilla
2014-05-04
13/14
Condal 1-1 Tuilla
2013-12-15
13/14
Tuilla 2-4 Condal
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gijón II 7 3 2 1 0 13:2
2 Lugones 7 3 2 1 0 9:2
3 Oviedo II 7 3 2 1 0 6:0
4 Covadonga 7 3 2 1 0 6:3
5 Real Avilés 6 2 2 0 0 7:2
6 Llanes 6 3 2 0 1 4:1
7 L'Entregu 6 2 2 0 0 4:2
8 Langreo 4 2 1 1 0 3:1
9 Condal 4 2 1 1 0 1:0
10 Tineo 4 3 1 1 1 5:5
11 Marino Luanco 2 2 0 2 0 0:0
12 Mosconia 2 3 0 2 1 0:6
13 Siero 2 3 0 2 1 2:4
14 Praviano 1 2 0 1 1 1:2
15 Tuilla 1 2 0 1 1 1:2
16 Llanera 1 3 0 1 2 3:6
17 Colunga 1 3 0 1 2 2:6
18 Lenense 1 3 0 1 2 1:9
19 Urraca 0 3 0 0 3 2:9
20 Ceares 0 2 0 0 2 1:9
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gijón II 6 2 2 0 0 13:2
2 Lugones 6 2 2 0 0 7:0
3 Covadonga 4 2 1 1 0 3:1
4 Oviedo II 4 2 1 1 0 2:0
5 Real Avilés 3 1 1 0 0 4:0
6 Langreo 3 1 1 0 0 3:1
7 Llanes 3 2 1 0 1 3:1
8 L'Entregu 3 1 1 0 0 2:1
9 Tineo 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
10 Marino Luanco 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
11 Praviano 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
12 Mosconia 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
13 Tuilla 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
14 Siero 1 2 0 1 1 1:3
15 Condal 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
16 Colunga 0 1 0 0 1 2:3
17 Llanera 0 1 0 0 1 2:3
18 Ceares 0 1 0 0 1 1:2
19 Urraca 0 1 0 0 1 0:1
20 Lenense 0 1 0 0 1 0:4
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Condal 3 1 1 0 0 1:0
2 Oviedo II 3 1 1 0 0 4:0
3 Covadonga 3 1 1 0 0 3:2
4 Real Avilés 3 1 1 0 0 3:2
5 L'Entregu 3 1 1 0 0 2:1
6 Llanes 3 1 1 0 0 1:0
7 Tineo 3 2 1 0 1 3:3
8 Lugones 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
9 Mosconia 1 2 0 1 1 0:6
10 Siero 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
11 Langreo 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
12 Marino Luanco 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
13 Llanera 1 2 0 1 1 1:3
14 Gijón II 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
15 Colunga 1 2 0 1 1 0:3
16 Lenense 1 2 0 1 1 1:5
17 Tuilla 0 1 0 0 1 1:2
18 Praviano 0 1 0 0 1 0:1
19 Urraca 0 2 0 0 2 2:8
20 Ceares 0 1 0 0 1 0:7

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2016/2017 - Group 2

Condal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Condal 0-0 Gijón II -
Tuilla
  Home   Away   1st Goal
L'Entregu 2-1 Tuilla 15º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Condal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Condal 0-0 Gijón II -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Tuilla
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
L'Entregu 2-1 Tuilla 15º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Condal
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... - 2 1
No lose... 1 - -
Tuilla
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 1 1 1
No lose... 2 - 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Condal
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - 1 0.67
Average goals conceded each match - 1.5 1
Average goals scored+conceded - 2.5 1.67
Clean sheets 100% 50% 67%
Failed to score 100% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 50% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% 50% 67%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Tuilla
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match - 2 0.67
Average goals scored+conceded 1 3 1.67
Clean sheets 100% - 67%
Failed to score 50% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 100% 33%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% - 67%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Condal Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
0-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Tuilla Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
2-1 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Condal and Tuilla faced off in the last 3 years?

Condal and Tuilla have had 6 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Condal, 3 draws and 1 win for Tuilla.

Which was the result of the last Condal match? And of Tuilla?

The last Condal match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against L'Entregu, and ended in a loss by 3-1. The last Tuilla match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Ceares, and ended in a win by 2-0.

 

Tercera Division

Antoniano 2-1 Cabecense
Olivenza 5-4 Díter
Condal 1-1 Tuilla
Praviano 0-2 Oviedo II
Urraca 4-2 L'Entregu
Arroyo 0-1 Moralo
Berio 2-1 Lagun Onak
Beasain 0-2 Tolosa
Oberena 3-2 Txantrea
Panadería Pulido 1-1 Viera
Atarfe 3-0 Melilla
Iruña 2-1 Burladés
Penya 3-2 Constància
Valtierrano 0-3 Valle Egüés
Cantabria 2-1 EMF Meruelo
Numancia II 1-1 Unionistas de Salamanca
Barreda 2-0 Selaya
Siete Villas 1-1 Vimenor
Poblense 2-1 San Rafael
Felanitx 2-0 Rotlet Molinar
Pasaia 0-1 Deusto
Getxo 0-1 Durango
Telde 1-2 Lanzarote
Virgen Camino 2-0 Villamuriel
Formentera 1-0 Ciudad de Ibiza
Cortes 1-1 Huarte
Buzanada 2-0 Arucas
Ibarra 1-1 Las Palmas II
Cantolagua 1-2 Peña Sport
Rayo Ibense 0-2 Alzira
Ontinyent 3-0 Castellón
Villarreal III 2-1 Torre Levante
Bembibre 2-0 Tordesillas
Burgos 0-2 Astorga
Villaralbo 0-13 Segoviana
Mirandés II 1-0 San José de Soria
Palamós 2-1 Montañesa
La Jonquera 1-1 Pobla
Olot 1-0 Europa
Manlleu 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Velarde 0-1 Guarnizo
Laredo 1-0 Escudo
Albericia 1-1 Bezana
Bermeo 1-0 CD Ondarroa
Erriberri 0-2 San Juan
Casalarreina 1-1 Agoncillo
Mosconia 1-0 Siero
Ceares 1-3 Marino Luanco
Estrella 0-4 El Cotillo
Algar 1-1 Muleño
Peralada 4-0 Figueres
Escobedo 0-1 Tropezón
Zalla 0-0 Santutxu
Ardoi 3-0 Lourdes
Logroñés II 2-0 Arnedo
Lenense 1-1 Llanes
Ciudad Real 1-0 Azuqueca
Arosa 1-1 Barbadás
Ascó 2-1 Júpiter
Collerense 0-1 Alcúdia
Santa Catalina 0-2 Binissalem
Platges 0-3 Llosetense
Subiza 1-2 Pamplona
Barrios 0-1 Écija
Albacete II 1-3 Villarrubia
Alhaurino 1-3 Guadix
Xàtiva 3-0 Torrevieja
Atlético Espeleño 2-2 Ceuta
Amanecer 2-2 Plasencia
Crevillente 3-0 Segorbe
Getafe II 1-1 Atlético Pinto
SF Henares 0-0 Villaverde-Boetticher
Leganés II 2-1 Parla
Adarve 3-2 A Madrid II
Portugalete 0-0 Basconia
Alaves II 2-1 Vitoria
Zaragoza II 3-0 Cariñena
San Marcial 1-8 Haro
Sevilla III 3-1 Gerena
Coria 1-1 Algeciras
Alcalá 1-3 Betis II
Castilleja 5-0 Lebrijana
Paterna 1-3 Recambios
Borriol 0-1 Almazora
Móstoles 1-4 Pozuelo
Santa Ana 0-2 Alcorcón II
Internacional 3-0 Aravaca
Alcobendas 1-0 Trival
Peña 2-2 Esporles
Ferriolense 3-1 Mercadal
Utrera 3-2 Roque Cádiz
Almansa 1-2 Illescas
Conquense 1-0 Toledo II
Almería II 3-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Malaga II 4-1 Maracena
Vélez 3-1 El Palo
Huétor Vega 0-1 Alhaurín
Fuente Cantos 1-1 Extremadura UD II
Santander II 3-0 Revilla
Tenisca 2-2 Santa Brígida
Vera 0-2 Marino
La Cuadra 1-1 San Fernando
Yaiza 1-1 Las Zocas
Tenerife II 1-1 Santa Úrsula
Silva 1-2 Ribadumia
Tamarite 1-1 Robres
Bergantiños 1-2 Céltiga
Ávila 0-0 Almazán
Castro 2-0 Colindres
Teruel 2-2 Cuarte
Náxara 3-2 Varea
Amurrio 1-1 Balmaseda
As Pontes 0-1 Villalbés
Barco 2-3 La Coruña II
Órdenes 0-1 Negreira
Villalonga 0-2 Cerceda
Bouzas 4-1 Choco
Orihuela 1-1 Silla
Cristo 3-0 Beroil Bupolsa
Uxama 0-0 Cebrereña
Granollers 1-0 Terrassa
RS Gimnástica 4-1 Cayón
V del Pardillo 1-0 Alcalá
Rayo II 5-0 Alcobendas CF
Campos 6-2 Son Cladera
Sodupe 3-2 Santurtzi
Idoya 4-1 River Ega
Almudévar 2-1 Épila
Utebo 2-1 Brea
Tarazona 1-1 Binéfar
Tedeón 4-0 Calzada
SD Logroñés 2-1 Anguiano
CD Calahorra 3-0 Calasancio
Oyonesa 2-3 Villegas
River Ebro 2-1 Vianés
Churra 1-3 Espinardo
El Palmar 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
Yeclano 5-1 Totana
Tineo 0-2 Real Avilés
Langreo 4-0 Lugones
Colunga 1-3 Gijón II
Quintanar 1-0 Pedroñeras
Marchamalo 2-0 Madridejos
Dubra 2-2 CD Castro
Compostela 1-0 Alondras
Almoradí 0-1 Elche II
La Bañeza 1-1 Zamora
Borja 4-1 Belchite
Ejea 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Rapid de Murillo 1-3 Alfaro
Minera 0-2 Cieza
Mar Menor 1-1 La Unión CF
Murcia II 1-1 La Hoya Lorca II
CD Águilas 2-2 Pinatar Arena
Roque Lepe 4-1 Guadalcacín
Arcos 7-0 Huelva II
Atlético Tomelloso 1-0 Mora
Illueca 0-0 Escalerillas
Llanera 0-3 Covadonga
Novelda 6-0 Buñol
Sabadell II 1-2 Cerdanyola
Vilafranca 1-0 Vilassar
Cirbonero 1-0 Corellano
Andorra 1-1 Sariñena
Huércal-Overa 1-2 Lorca Deportiva
CAP Murcia 1-1 Pulpileño
Villarrobledo 2-0 Guadalajara
Carrión 1-2 Talavera
Yuncos 0-2 Almagro
San Pedro 3-0 Dos Hermanas SA
Martos 0-1 Huétor Tájar
Badajoz 2-2 Azuaga
Pueblonuevo 0-0 Calamonte
CD Coria 0-1 Cacereño
Valdivia 1-0 Santa Amalia
Montijo 0-0 Don Benito
Antequera 2-1 Motril
Sant Andreu 1-0 Castelldefels
Loja 1-1 Rincón

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips