This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Elche II vs Alzira statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Saguntino 82 38 25 7 6 62:25
2 Ontinyent 71 38 22 5 11 62:39
3 Castellón 70 38 20 10 8 60:41
4 Elche II 69 38 20 9 9 64:39
5 Villarreal III 61 38 15 16 7 64:43
6 Alzira 60 38 18 6 14 57:50
7 Novelda 58 38 16 10 12 51:39
8 Orihuela 56 38 16 8 14 50:46
9 Torre Levante 55 38 14 13 11 43:35
10 Rayo Ibense 54 38 15 9 14 38:40
11 Torrevieja 52 38 14 10 14 46:47
12 Crevillente 51 38 13 12 13 41:37
13 Muro 49 38 13 10 15 44:51
14 Paterna 41 38 10 11 17 38:53
15 Borriol 40 38 10 10 18 36:51
16 Recambios 39 38 12 3 23 42:61
17 Buñol 39 38 9 12 17 22:43
18 Jove 38 38 8 14 16 34:48
19 Beniganim 33 38 7 12 19 41:66
20 Acero 23 38 4 11 23 28:69
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Saguntino 53 19 17 2 0 42:7
2 Ontinyent 44 19 14 2 3 35:11
3 Villarreal III 42 19 12 6 1 46:22
4 Orihuela 38 19 12 2 5 33:16
5 Alzira 38 19 11 5 3 35:19
6 Castellón 37 19 11 4 4 36:19
7 Elche II 37 19 11 4 4 35:18
8 Torrevieja 34 19 10 4 5 32:21
9 Novelda 34 19 10 4 5 25:14
10 Muro 31 19 8 7 4 29:23
11 Rayo Ibense 31 19 9 4 6 20:15
12 Torre Levante 30 19 7 9 3 26:18
13 Crevillente 30 19 8 6 5 19:11
14 Borriol 29 19 8 5 6 24:18
15 Beniganim 25 19 6 7 6 25:25
16 Jove 24 19 6 6 7 19:20
17 Recambios 23 19 7 2 10 25:28
18 Buñol 23 19 5 8 6 12:15
19 Paterna 22 19 5 7 7 20:22
20 Acero 14 19 3 5 11 13:30
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Castellón 33 19 9 6 4 24:22
2 Elche II 32 19 9 5 5 29:21
3 Saguntino 29 19 8 5 6 20:18
4 Ontinyent 27 19 8 3 8 27:28
5 Torre Levante 25 19 7 4 8 17:17
6 Novelda 24 19 6 6 7 26:25
7 Rayo Ibense 23 19 6 5 8 18:25
8 Alzira 22 19 7 1 11 22:31
9 Crevillente 21 19 5 6 8 22:26
10 Villarreal III 19 19 3 10 6 18:21
11 Paterna 19 19 5 4 10 18:31
12 Torrevieja 18 19 4 6 9 14:26
13 Orihuela 18 19 4 6 9 17:30
14 Muro 18 19 5 3 11 15:28
15 Recambios 16 19 5 1 13 17:33
16 Buñol 16 19 4 4 11 10:28
17 Jove 14 19 2 8 9 15:28
18 Borriol 11 19 2 5 12 12:33
19 Acero 9 19 1 6 12 15:39
20 Beniganim 8 19 1 5 13 16:41

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2015/2016 - Group 6

Elche II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Elche II 3-1 Borriol 15º -
Elche II 3-0 Acero 20º -
Alzira
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Torrevieja 0-1 Alzira -
13º Muro 3-4 Alzira -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Elche II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Elche II 3-1 Borriol 15º -
           
           
           
           
Elche II 3-0 Acero 20º -
Alzira
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
11º Torrevieja 0-1 Alzira -
           
13º Muro 3-4 Alzira -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
Elche II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 1
No win... - 2 1
No draw... 2 3 5
No lose... 2 - -
Alzira
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 2 -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... - 2 -
No lose... 3 2 5

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
Elche II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3 0.33 1.4
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 1.33 1
Average goals scored+conceded 3.5 1.66 2.4
Clean sheets 50% 33% 40%
Failed to score - 67% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 100% 60%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Alzira
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.33 2.5 2.4
Average goals conceded each match 2 1.5 1.8
Average goals scored+conceded 4.33 4 4.2
Clean sheets - 50% 20%
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 50% 60%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 50% 40%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 2 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
Elche II Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (2)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
3-1 50% (1)
3-0 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
Alzira Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (2)
Total 100% (2)
Full time Score
0-1 50% (1)
3-4 50% (1)
Total 100% (2)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Elche II and Alzira faced off in the last 3 years?

Elche II and Alzira have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

👉 Which was the result of the last Elche II match? And of Alzira?

The last Elche II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Saguntino, and ended in a loss by 2-0. The last Alzira match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Orihuela, and ended in a draw by 2-2.

 

Tercera Division

San Fernando 1-0 Arcos
Muro 1-4 Novelda
San José 0-1 San Fernando
Ibarra 3-3 Vera
Viera 2-3 Las Palmas II
Santander II 2-2 Escudo
Penya 1-2 Poblense
Santa Marta 1-0 Numancia II
Mutilvera 4-1 Erriberri
San José Ob. 2-2 La Gineta
Bezana 0-2 Laredo
UD Sámano 0-5 Cayón
Morell 0-0 Peralada
Berio 3-2 Aurrerá
Mallorca II 2-1 Esporles
Rotlet Molinar 0-1 San Rafael
Santa Úrsula 1-2 Tenisca
Agoncillo 2-0 Vianés
Córdoba II 3-1 Écija
Uxama 1-1 Cebrereña
Villamuriel 1-2 La Bañeza
Huarte 2-0 Cortes
Beti Onak 3-4 Txantrea
Alberite 0-7 SD Logroñés
Condal 2-0 Urraca
Ceares 1-0 Tuilla
Cantabria 3-1 Tropezón
Zalla 0-1 Beasain
Zamudio 3-0 Deusto
Burgos 4-1 Becerril
Valle Egüés 2-3 Ardoi
Osasuna II 3-0 Mendi
Azuqueca 3-0 Toledo II
Munera 0-1 Ciudad Real
Albericia 2-1 Escobedo
San Juan 2-0 River Ega
Calasancio 1-0 River Ebro
Las Zocas 2-0 Tenerife II
Comarca 0-0 Huétor Tájar
Espinardo 7-0 Plus Ultra
Varea 5-1 Calzada
Santutxu 0-0 Balmaseda
Santurtzi 3-3 Getxo
Alaves II 0-1 Betoño
Elche II 3-1 Alzira
Alcorcón II 0-2 Navalcarnero
Moscardó 0-0 Puerta Bonita
SF Henares 1-1 Parla
Alcalá 2-0 Sevilla III
Villalba 0-3 Adarve
Maracena 0-3 Martos
Lugones 1-0 Marino Luanco
Vilafranca 2-1 Masnou
Ascó 2-0 Palamós
Montañesa 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Rubí 2-1 Prat
Vitoria 2-1 Aretxabaleta
Durango 0-2 Basconia
Paterna 1-1 Jove
Recambios 1-0 Rayo Ibense
SS Reyes 2-1 Móstoles
Rayo II 2-1 Alcalá
A Madrid II 1-1 Atlético Pinto
Internacional 2-1 Pozuelo
Almudévar 0-2 Andorra
Cuarte 2-0 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 0-2 Castilleja
Roque Cádiz 2-0 Roteña
Conil 1-1 Cabecense
Alhaurín 2-3 Vélez
Atarfe 1-1 Alquián
Loja 2-2 Malaga II
Rincón 4-1 Mancha Real
Olivenza 1-3 SJ Promesas
Azuaga 6-1 Sanvicenteño
Albacete II 0-4 Conquense
Covadonga 2-1 Siero
La Cuadra 1-3 Santa Brígida
Lanzarote 1-1 Arucas
Telde 2-0 Yaiza
Granadilla 2-2 El Cotillo
Melilla 1-2 Ronda
Collerense 1-4 Formentera
Peña 1-0 Campos
Figueres 0-1 Gavà
Tineo 2-0 Gijón
Praviano 2-0 Roces
Llanes 2-1 Mosconia
RS Gimnástica 6-0 Castro
Selaya 1-1 Gama
Sant Andreu 2-2 Granollers
Manlleu 1-4 Europa
Lagun Onak 1-0 Pasaia
Torre Levante 2-0 Borriol
Beniganim 2-1 Ontinyent
Binissalem 1-1 Constància
Platges 1-1 Montuïri
Alcúdia 2-0 Mercadal
Noia 0-4 La Coruña II
Alondras 1-0 Bergantiños
Bouzas 0-0 SDC Galicia
Alcobendas 1-0 Trival
Teruel 4-0 Utebo
Cariñena 2-2 Illueca
Tordesillas 3-0 Mirandés II
Cantolagua 1-1 Subiza
Náxara 4-0 Oyonesa
Lucena 2-2 San Fernando
Ceuta 2-1 Guadalcacín
El Ejido 1-0 Guadix
Sabadell II 3-0 Terrassa
Bermeo 5-0 CD Ondarroa
Villalbés 1-2 Cerceda
Verín 3-1 Silva
Órdenes 0-0 Negreira
Monzón 3-2 Tarazona
Belchite 1-1 Fraga
Borja 0-1 Sariñena
Villanueva 1-1 Binéfar
Almazán 2-1 Rodrigo
Churra 3-1 Pinatar
Cirbonero 3-2 Burladés
CD Calahorra 4-1 San Marcial
Tedeón 0-2 Villegas
Anguiano 2-0 Peña
Arnedo 0-3 Haro
Ibañés 0-3 Villarrobledo
Colunga 1-0 Oviedo II
Aravaca 4-0 Lugo
Langreo 3-1 Astur
Caudal 0-1 Real Avilés
Vimenor 1-1 Siete Villas
Revilla 1-1 Guarnizo
Cerdanyola 1-1 Júpiter
Novelda 0-1 Crevillente
Torrevieja 2-0 Muro
Orihuela 0-0 Villarreal III
Castellón 0-0 Saguntino
Buñol 0-1 Acero
Ribadeo 0-1 Barco
Boiro 2-0 Barbadás
As Pontes 2-1 Choco
Zaragoza II 2-0 Escalerillas
Ejea 1-1 Alagón
Bembibre 2-1 Virgen Camino
Palencia 1-0 Beroil Bupolsa
Villaralbo 1-2 Zamora
Segoviana 4-0 Cristo
Cruz Santa 1-1 Marino
CAP Murcia 0-1 Huércal-Overa
Minera 4-2 La Unión CF
El Palmar 1-3 Murcia II
Lorca 1-0 CD Águilas
Mar Menor 2-5 Muleño
Yeclano 5-1 Alhama
Pulpileño 3-2 Caravaca VC
Baztán 0-5 Pamplona
Pradejón 0-0 Alfaro
Arcos 3-1 Gerena
Sanluqueño 4-0 Utrera
El Palo 0-0 Los Villares
Antequera 3-0 San Pedro
Pacense 3-4 Calamonte
Extremadura 6-0 Fuente Cantos
Valdivia 0-0 Moralo
Amanecer 2-2 Valdelacalzada
Pedroñeras 0-2 Almansa
Quintanar 0-0 Marchamalo
Almagro 2-0 Illescas
Santa Catalina 0-1 Ferriolense
Oberena 2-2 Iruña
Barrios 1-0 Lebrijana
Pueblonuevo 1-0 Santa Amalia
CD Coria 2-2 Díter
Madridejos 4-3 Mora
Manzanares 2-2 Villarrubia
Colindres 0-0 Naval
Jerez 2-1 Arroyo
Arosa 1-0 Ribadumia

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips