This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Elche II VS Beniganim

Elche II vs Beniganim

Elche II
Elche II
  • 3 - 0
  • Played

Beniganim

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Saguntino 82 38 25 7 6 62:25
2 Ontinyent 71 38 22 5 11 62:39
3 Castellón 70 38 20 10 8 60:41
4 Elche II 69 38 20 9 9 64:39
5 Villarreal III 61 38 15 16 7 64:43
6 Alzira 60 38 18 6 14 57:50
7 Novelda 58 38 16 10 12 51:39
8 Orihuela 56 38 16 8 14 50:46
9 Torre Levante 55 38 14 13 11 43:35
10 Rayo Ibense 54 38 15 9 14 38:40
11 Torrevieja 52 38 14 10 14 46:47
12 Crevillente 51 38 13 12 13 41:37
13 Muro 49 38 13 10 15 44:51
14 Paterna 41 38 10 11 17 38:53
15 Borriol 40 38 10 10 18 36:51
16 Recambios 39 38 12 3 23 42:61
17 Buñol 39 38 9 12 17 22:43
18 Jove 38 38 8 14 16 34:48
19 Beniganim 33 38 7 12 19 41:66
20 Acero 23 38 4 11 23 28:69
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Saguntino 53 19 17 2 0 42:7
2 Ontinyent 44 19 14 2 3 35:11
3 Villarreal III 42 19 12 6 1 46:22
4 Orihuela 38 19 12 2 5 33:16
5 Alzira 38 19 11 5 3 35:19
6 Castellón 37 19 11 4 4 36:19
7 Elche II 37 19 11 4 4 35:18
8 Torrevieja 34 19 10 4 5 32:21
9 Novelda 34 19 10 4 5 25:14
10 Muro 31 19 8 7 4 29:23
11 Rayo Ibense 31 19 9 4 6 20:15
12 Torre Levante 30 19 7 9 3 26:18
13 Crevillente 30 19 8 6 5 19:11
14 Borriol 29 19 8 5 6 24:18
15 Beniganim 25 19 6 7 6 25:25
16 Jove 24 19 6 6 7 19:20
17 Recambios 23 19 7 2 10 25:28
18 Buñol 23 19 5 8 6 12:15
19 Paterna 22 19 5 7 7 20:22
20 Acero 14 19 3 5 11 13:30
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Castellón 33 19 9 6 4 24:22
2 Elche II 32 19 9 5 5 29:21
3 Saguntino 29 19 8 5 6 20:18
4 Ontinyent 27 19 8 3 8 27:28
5 Torre Levante 25 19 7 4 8 17:17
6 Novelda 24 19 6 6 7 26:25
7 Rayo Ibense 23 19 6 5 8 18:25
8 Alzira 22 19 7 1 11 22:31
9 Crevillente 21 19 5 6 8 22:26
10 Villarreal III 19 19 3 10 6 18:21
11 Paterna 19 19 5 4 10 18:31
12 Torrevieja 18 19 4 6 9 14:26
13 Orihuela 18 19 4 6 9 17:30
14 Muro 18 19 5 3 11 15:28
15 Recambios 16 19 5 1 13 17:33
16 Buñol 16 19 4 4 11 10:28
17 Jove 14 19 2 8 9 15:28
18 Borriol 11 19 2 5 12 12:33
19 Acero 9 19 1 6 12 15:39
20 Beniganim 8 19 1 5 13 16:41

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2015/2016 - Group 6

Elche II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Elche II 2-3 Castellón -
Elche II 2-1 Crevillente 12º -
Elche II 1-1 Torrevieja 11º -
Elche II 3-1 Muro 13º -
Elche II 3-1 Alzira -
Elche II 3-1 Borriol 15º -
Elche II 3-0 Acero 20º -
Beniganim
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Torrevieja 2-1 Beniganim 19º -
13º Muro 2-0 Beniganim 19º -
Alzira 4-2 Beniganim 19º -
15º Borriol 4-0 Beniganim 19º -
20º Acero 0-1 Beniganim 19º -
10º Rayo Ibense 2-1 Beniganim 19º -
14º Paterna 0-0 Beniganim 19º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Elche II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
Elche II 2-3 Castellón -
           
           
Elche II 3-1 Alzira -
           
           
           
           
Elche II 1-1 Torrevieja 11º -
Elche II 2-1 Crevillente 12º -
Elche II 3-1 Muro 13º -
           
Elche II 3-1 Borriol 15º -
           
           
           
           
Elche II 3-0 Acero 20º -
Beniganim
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
Alzira 4-2 Beniganim 19º -
           
           
           
10º Rayo Ibense 2-1 Beniganim 19º -
11º Torrevieja 2-1 Beniganim 19º -
           
13º Muro 2-0 Beniganim 19º -
14º Paterna 0-0 Beniganim 19º -
15º Borriol 4-0 Beniganim 19º -
           
           
           
           
20º Acero 0-1 Beniganim 19º -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
Elche II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak 1 - -
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 2 - -
No lose... - 4 1
Beniganim
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 4 2
No win... 4 4 8
No draw... 1 6 2
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
Elche II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.43 1.14 1.79
Average goals conceded each match 1.14 1.14 1.14
Average goals scored+conceded 3.57 2.28 2.93
Clean sheets 14% 29% 21%
Failed to score - 29% 14%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 86% 29% 57%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 14% 71% 43%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Beniganim
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.57 0.71 1.14
Average goals conceded each match 1.86 2 1.93
Average goals scored+conceded 3.43 2.71 3.07
Clean sheets 14% 29% 21%
Failed to score 14% 43% 29%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 71% 57% 64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 29% 43% 36%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 7 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
Elche II Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (7)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
3-1 43% (3)
2-3 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
3-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Beniganim Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (7)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
2-1 29% (2)
2-0 14% (1)
4-2 14% (1)
4-0 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
0-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Tenerife II 6-0 Granadilla
Santa Úrsula 1-1 Ibarra
Viera 2-0 San José
Ferriolense 1-0 Alaró
Melilla 1-3 Alhaurín
Guarnizo 1-4 Escobedo
UD Sámano 3-3 Albericia
Cortes 1-1 Cantolagua
Valle Egüés 7-1 Baztán
Osasuna II 4-2 Cirbonero
Laredo 2-0 Naval
Bezana 1-1 Selaya
Getxo 0-1 Deusto
Campos 2-0 San Rafael
Burgos 2-0 Tordesillas
Plus Ultra 0-2 Murcia II
Iruña 1-2 River Ega
Ardoi 3-2 Burladés
Mendi 0-1 Erriberri
Beti Onak 0-3 San Juan
Oberena 2-0 Huarte
Pradejón 1-0 Calasancio
Albacete II 1-2 Azuqueca
Collerense 4-0 Sóller
Aurrerá 1-2 CD Ondarroa
Txantrea 3-1 Pamplona
Yaiza 1-0 San Fernando
Durango 0-0 Lagun Onak
Santurtzi 1-3 Bermeo
Santutxu 2-4 Zamudio
Alaves II 2-0 Zalla
Basconia 0-3 Beasain
Elche II 3-0 Beniganim
Adarve 2-0 Parla
Alcalá 0-1 Pozuelo
Trival 3-2 Puerta Bonita
Atlético Pinto 0-0 Lugo
Espinardo 1-0 Pulpileño
Alcalá 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Comarca 1-0 Atarfe
Illescas 3-2 Mora
Siete Villas 1-2 Escudo
Villalba 0-2 Internacional
Oviedo II 5-0 Gijón
Júpiter 1-3 Terrassa
Masnou 2-0 Europa
Gavà 1-1 Peralada
Ascó 0-0 Sabadell II
Cerdanyola 0-1 Sant Andreu
Morell 1-0 Montañesa
Castellón 2-1 Torre Levante
Villarreal III 2-2 Jove
Crevillente 2-1 Borriol
Santa Catalina 1-1 Rotlet Molinar
Montuïri 0-2 Penya
Formentera 2-0 Esporles
A Madrid II 3-1 Alcorcón II
Alcobendas 0-0 Aravaca
SS Reyes 3-2 SF Henares
Móstoles 1-1 Navalcarnero
Cuarte 0-0 Teruel
El Palmar 2-1 Lorca
La Unión CF 2-1 CD Águilas
Varea 4-0 Náxara
Utrera 4-3 Roteña
Castilleja 0-0 Guadalcacín
Gerena 1-1 Écija
Ronda 1-4 Los Villares
Azuaga 0-0 Jerez
Olivenza 1-5 Extremadura
Calamonte 3-0 Fuente Cantos
Toledo II 2-1 Manzanares
Conquense 1-0 La Gineta
Vilafranca 3-3 Rubí
Silva 3-1 La Coruña II
Escalerillas 4-0 Villanueva
Villegas 3-2 River Ebro
Mercadal 1-1 Constància
Peña 1-3 SD Logroñés
Huétor Tájar 1-1 Vélez
Marino 2-2 Vera
Tenisca 3-1 Arucas
Las Palmas II 1-2 Santa Brígida
El Cotillo 1-0 La Cuadra
Telde 1-1 Lanzarote
Cruz Santa 1-0 Las Zocas
Córdoba II 2-1 Ceuta
Guadix 3-0 Alquián
Gama 0-0 Cantabria
Cayón 1-1 Castro
Alagón 1-4 Utebo
Subiza 3-5 Mutilvera
Mosconia 1-1 Astur
Real Avilés 1-0 Urraca
Ceares 0-2 Langreo
Llanes 2-1 Tineo
Colunga 1-0 Praviano
Sariñena 1-4 Tarazona
Cariñena 0-1 Almudévar
Anguiano 0-2 CD Calahorra
Tuilla 2-2 Marino Luanco
Poblense 1-2 Binissalem
SDC Galicia 3-2 Villalbés
Órdenes 3-1 Noia
Verín 2-0 Alondras
Rayo II 4-4 Moscardó
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Andorra
Illueca 2-2 Fraga
Borja 1-1 Belchite
Cebrereña 1-1 Mirandés II
Becerril 0-0 Beroil Bupolsa
La Bañeza 1-1 Bembibre
Uxama 1-2 Santa Marta
Minera 1-4 Mar Menor
Churra 3-2 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 3-0 Caravaca VC
Sevilla III 1-0 Coria
Santa Amalia 0-2 Arroyo
Figueres 1-0 Manlleu
Berio 0-1 Vitoria
Betoño 0-1 Aretxabaleta
Alcúdia 1-0 Mallorca II
Peña 1-0 Platges
Barbadás 4-1 Barco
Negreira 0-2 Cerceda
As Pontes 2-0 Ribadeo
Boiro 0-0 Arosa
Binéfar 3-3 Monzón
Ejea 1-2 Zaragoza II
Rodrigo 0-1 Numancia II
Almazán 1-0 Villaralbo
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Alhama
Calzada 0-1 San Marcial
Arcos 2-0 Lebrijana
Pacense 2-3 Don Benito
CD Coria 0-1 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 1-1 Amanecer
Díter 0-0 Valdelacalzada
SJ Promesas 0-0 Moralo
Sanvicenteño 1-3 Badajoz
Marchamalo 2-2 Villarrobledo
Villarrubia 0-0 Madridejos
Almagro 3-1 Pedroñeras
Munera 1-1 Ibañés
Quintanar 2-0 San José Ob.
Ribadumia 1-2 Bouzas
Roces 0-1 Covadonga
Siero 0-1 Condal
Caudal 4-0 Lugones
Tropezón 2-1 RS Gimnástica
Palamós 1-1 Prat
Orihuela 3-0 Buñol
Torrevieja 0-1 Paterna
Novelda 4-1 Recambios
Muro 2-2 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 5-2 Acero
Choco 0-0 Bergantiños
Zamora 3-1 Villamuriel
Cristo 2-4 Virgen Camino
Segoviana 0-2 Palencia
Pinatar 1-2 Muleño
Vianés 1-2 Arnedo
Alfaro 0-0 Oyonesa
Haro 4-0 Alberite
Tedeón 1-1 Agoncillo
Sanluqueño 2-1 Conil
Lucena 1-2 Barrios
San Fernando 2-3 Cabecense
San Pedro 0-0 Malaga II
Martos 0-2 El Palo
El Ejido 2-1 Loja
Antequera 3-0 Rincón
Ciudad Real 1-1 Almansa
Revilla 1-0 Santander II
Balmaseda 3-1 Pasaia
Saguntino 2-0 Ontinyent
Mancha Real 2-1 Maracena
Vimenor 0-0 Colindres
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Granollers

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips