This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Elche II VS Buñol

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-11-29
15/16
Buñol 0-0 Elche II
[ Show all games ]


Classificações nesta competição
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Saguntino 76 35 23 7 5 57:22
2 Elche II 63 34 18 9 7 60:36
3 Ontinyent 62 34 19 5 10 53:34
4 Castellón 58 34 16 10 8 50:38
5 Villarreal III 55 34 13 16 5 59:36
6 Orihuela 53 34 15 8 11 47:38
7 Alzira 53 34 16 5 13 51:46
8 Torre Levante 49 34 12 13 9 41:32
9 Crevillente 49 34 13 10 11 41:34
10 Novelda 48 34 13 9 12 42:36
11 Rayo Ibense 48 34 13 9 12 36:34
12 Torrevieja 48 34 13 9 12 41:41
13 Muro 46 34 12 10 12 40:44
14 Paterna 38 34 9 11 14 35:48
15 Borriol 37 35 9 10 16 32:46
16 Buñol 33 34 7 12 15 20:40
17 Recambios 33 34 10 3 21 33:55
18 Jove 31 34 6 13 15 30:45
19 Beniganim 29 34 6 11 17 38:61
20 Acero 19 34 3 10 21 22:62
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Saguntino 47 17 15 2 0 38:7
2 Ontinyent 41 17 13 2 2 31:7
3 Villarreal III 36 17 10 6 1 41:19
4 Orihuela 35 17 11 2 4 30:14
5 Alzira 35 17 10 5 2 31:16
6 Elche II 34 17 10 4 3 34:17
7 Castellón 31 17 9 4 4 31:18
8 Torrevieja 31 17 9 4 4 28:17
9 Torre Levante 30 18 7 9 2 26:17
10 Crevillente 29 17 8 5 4 19:10
11 Muro 28 17 7 7 3 27:20
12 Novelda 28 17 8 4 5 20:13
13 Rayo Ibense 28 17 8 4 5 19:12
14 Borriol 26 17 7 5 5 21:15
15 Beniganim 21 17 5 6 6 23:25
16 Jove 20 17 5 5 7 18:20
17 Buñol 20 17 4 8 5 11:13
18 Recambios 20 17 6 2 9 18:25
19 Paterna 19 17 4 7 6 18:21
20 Acero 10 17 2 4 11 10:28
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Elche II 29 17 8 5 4 26:19
2 Saguntino 29 18 8 5 5 19:15
3 Castellón 27 17 7 6 4 19:20
4 Ontinyent 21 17 6 3 8 22:27
5 Novelda 20 17 5 5 7 22:23
6 Crevillente 20 17 5 5 7 22:24
7 Rayo Ibense 20 17 5 5 7 17:22
8 Villarreal III 19 17 3 10 4 18:17
9 Torre Levante 19 16 5 4 7 15:15
10 Paterna 19 17 5 4 8 17:27
11 Orihuela 18 17 4 6 7 17:24
12 Alzira 18 17 6 0 11 20:30
13 Muro 18 17 5 3 9 13:24
14 Torrevieja 17 17 4 5 8 13:24
15 Recambios 13 17 4 1 12 15:30
16 Buñol 13 17 3 4 10 9:27
17 Jove 11 17 1 8 8 12:25
18 Borriol 11 18 2 5 11 11:31
19 Acero 9 17 1 6 10 12:34
20 Beniganim 8 17 1 5 11 15:36

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2015/2016 » Group 6
Elche II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Elche II 1-0 Torre Levante -
Elche II 4-2 Orihuela -
Elche II 1-1 Novelda 10º -
Elche II 0-0 Villarreal III -
Elche II 0-0 Saguntino -
Elche II 1-2 Ontinyent -
Elche II 2-1 Jove 18º -
Elche II 0-1 Rayo Ibense 11º -
Elche II 5-2 Paterna 14º -
Elche II 3-0 Beniganim 19º -
Elche II 2-3 Castellón -
Elche II 2-1 Crevillente -
Elche II 1-1 Torrevieja 12º -
Elche II 3-1 Muro 13º -
Elche II 3-1 Alzira -
Elche II 3-1 Borriol 15º -
Elche II 3-0 Acero 20º -
Buñol
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º Torrevieja 4-2 Buñol 16º -
13º Muro 2-0 Buñol 16º -
Alzira 0-1 Buñol 16º -
15º Borriol 0-0 Buñol 16º -
20º Acero 1-0 Buñol 16º -
11º Rayo Ibense 3-1 Buñol 16º -
14º Paterna 0-1 Buñol 16º -
19º Beniganim 0-0 Buñol 16º -
Castellón 3-0 Buñol 16º -
Orihuela 3-0 Buñol 16º -
10º Novelda 0-1 Buñol 16º -
Villarreal III 1-1 Buñol 16º -
Saguntino 4-1 Buñol 16º -
Ontinyent 2-0 Buñol 16º -
18º Jove 0-0 Buñol 16º -
17º Recambios 1-0 Buñol 16º -
Crevillente 3-1 Buñol 16º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Elche II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Elche II 0-0 Saguntino -
           
Elche II 1-2 Ontinyent -
Elche II 2-3 Castellón -
Elche II 0-0 Villarreal III -
Elche II 4-2 Orihuela -
Elche II 3-1 Alzira -
Elche II 1-0 Torre Levante -
Elche II 2-1 Crevillente -
Elche II 1-1 Novelda 10º -
Elche II 0-1 Rayo Ibense 11º -
Elche II 1-1 Torrevieja 12º -
Elche II 3-1 Muro 13º -
Elche II 5-2 Paterna 14º -
Elche II 3-1 Borriol 15º -
           
           
Elche II 2-1 Jove 18º -
Elche II 3-0 Beniganim 19º -
Elche II 3-0 Acero 20º -
Buñol
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Saguntino 4-1 Buñol 16º -
           
Ontinyent 2-0 Buñol 16º -
Castellón 3-0 Buñol 16º -
Villarreal III 1-1 Buñol 16º -
Orihuela 3-0 Buñol 16º -
Alzira 0-1 Buñol 16º -
           
Crevillente 3-1 Buñol 16º -
10º Novelda 0-1 Buñol 16º -
11º Rayo Ibense 3-1 Buñol 16º -
12º Torrevieja 4-2 Buñol 16º -
13º Muro 2-0 Buñol 16º -
14º Paterna 0-1 Buñol 16º -
15º Borriol 0-0 Buñol 16º -
           
17º Recambios 1-0 Buñol 16º -
18º Jove 0-0 Buñol 16º -
19º Beniganim 0-0 Buñol 16º -
20º Acero 1-0 Buñol 16º -

Road: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Elche II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 1 2
No lose... 5 3 5
Buñol
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... 6 2 5
No draw... - 3 -
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Elche II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1.53 1.76
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.12 1.06
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2.65 2.82
Clean sheets 29% 29% 29%
Failed to score 18% 24% 21%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 65% 35% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 35% 65% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Buñol
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.65 0.53 0.59
Average goals conceded each match 0.76 1.59 1.18
Average goals scored+conceded 1.41 2.12 1.77
Clean sheets 41% 35% 38%
Failed to score 41% 53% 47%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 12% 35% 24%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 88% 65% 76%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Elche II Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
3-1 18% (3)
1-1 12% (2)
0-0 12% (2)
2-1 12% (2)
3-0 12% (2)
1-0 6% (1)
4-2 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
5-2 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Buñol Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-1 18% (3)
0-0 18% (3)
2-0 12% (2)
1-0 12% (2)
3-1 12% (2)
3-0 12% (2)
4-2 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Española vs Temuco
01:15 Colón vs River Plate
01:15 Nacional vs Católica
12:00 Real Madrid vs Levante
12:30 Chelsea vs Man Utd
17:30 Villarreal vs Atlético
17:30 Huddersfield vs Liverpool
19:45 Barcelona vs Sevilla
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Seoul
06:00 Suwon vs Pohang
06:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Shimizu vs Sanfrecce
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Sangju
06:00 Vegalta vs Sagan
06:00 Daegu vs Dragons
06:00 Ulsan vs Gangwon
07:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
07:00 Kyoto vs Albirex
08:00 Urawa vs Kashima
08:00 Shonan vs Consadole
09:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
11:00 Kawasaki vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Tokyo vs Cerezo
12:00 Blackburn vs Leeds
12:00 Malmö vs Hammarby
12:00 Holstein vs Köln
12:30 Dunston vs Gateshead
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips