This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Espinardo VS Alhama

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-11-29
15/16
Alhama 2-1 Espinardo
[ Show all games ]


Classificações nesta competição
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lorca 68 30 21 5 4 54:15
2 CD Águilas 65 30 20 5 5 56:27
3 El Palmar 59 30 18 5 7 58:28
4 Mar Menor 59 30 19 2 9 56:37
5 Yeclano 57 30 17 6 7 47:22
6 La Unión CF 53 30 14 11 5 47:34
7 Huércal-Overa 44 30 12 8 10 36:35
8 Muleño 42 30 12 6 12 34:40
9 Murcia II 40 30 12 4 14 36:32
10 Minera 39 30 11 6 13 46:52
11 Espinardo 35 30 10 5 15 42:36
12 Churra 34 30 10 4 16 30:40
13 Pulpileño 31 30 7 10 13 25:35
14 CAP Murcia 30 30 9 6 15 35:44
15 Plus Ultra 29 30 7 8 15 32:50
16 Pinatar 27 30 7 6 17 36:53
17 Alhama 26 30 6 8 16 33:56
18 Caravaca VC 13 30 2 7 21 25:92
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Lorca 43 16 14 1 1 37:7
2 CD Águilas 39 15 12 3 0 32:10
3 Mar Menor 37 15 12 1 2 29:16
4 Yeclano 33 15 10 3 2 25:8
5 El Palmar 26 15 8 2 5 27:18
6 La Unión CF 25 14 7 4 3 22:16
7 Espinardo 24 15 8 0 7 28:13
8 Murcia II 23 15 7 2 6 20:15
9 Minera 22 15 6 4 5 29:23
10 Huércal-Overa 21 15 5 6 4 20:18
11 Muleño 20 15 6 2 7 14:20
12 CAP Murcia 18 15 5 3 7 18:21
13 Churra 17 15 5 2 8 16:18
14 Pulpileño 16 15 3 7 5 13:16
15 Plus Ultra 16 15 4 4 7 17:23
16 Pinatar 12 15 3 3 9 18:26
17 Alhama 12 15 3 3 9 14:30
18 Caravaca VC 12 15 2 6 7 14:37
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 El Palmar 33 15 10 3 2 31:10
2 La Unión CF 28 16 7 7 2 25:18
3 CD Águilas 26 15 8 2 5 24:17
4 Lorca 25 14 7 4 3 17:8
5 Yeclano 24 15 7 3 5 22:14
6 Huércal-Overa 23 15 7 2 6 16:17
7 Mar Menor 22 15 7 1 7 27:21
8 Muleño 22 15 6 4 5 20:20
9 Murcia II 17 15 5 2 8 16:17
10 Churra 17 15 5 2 8 14:22
11 Minera 17 15 5 2 8 17:29
12 CAP Murcia 15 15 4 3 8 17:23
13 Pulpileño 15 15 4 3 8 12:19
14 Pinatar 15 15 4 3 8 18:27
15 Alhama 14 15 3 5 7 19:26
16 Plus Ultra 13 15 3 4 8 15:27
17 Espinardo 11 15 2 5 8 14:23
18 Caravaca VC 1 15 0 1 14 11:55

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2015/2016 » Group 13
Espinardo Atlético
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Espinardo 1-0 Caravaca VC 18º -
11º Espinardo 0-1 Mar Menor -
11º Espinardo 1-2 El Palmar -
11º Espinardo 0-1 Churra 12º -
11º Espinardo 0-1 Huércal-Overa -
11º Espinardo 0-1 La Unión CF -
11º Espinardo 2-0 Murcia II -
11º Espinardo 3-1 Muleño -
11º Espinardo 1-0 Pulpileño 13º -
11º Espinardo 1-4 Yeclano -
11º Espinardo 0-1 Lorca -
11º Espinardo 3-0 Minera 10º -
11º Espinardo 4-0 CAP Murcia 14º -
11º Espinardo 7-0 Plus Ultra 15º -
11º Espinardo 5-1 Pinatar 16º -
Alhama
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Pinatar 2-3 Alhama 17º -
Murcia II 2-0 Alhama 17º -
Muleño 1-0 Alhama 17º -
18º Caravaca VC 0-4 Alhama 17º -
Mar Menor 1-2 Alhama 17º -
El Palmar 1-1 Alhama 17º -
10º Minera 3-1 Alhama 17º -
14º CAP Murcia 3-1 Alhama 17º -
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Alhama 17º -
La Unión CF 2-2 Alhama 17º -
CD Águilas 2-2 Alhama 17º -
15º Plus Ultra 1-1 Alhama 17º -
13º Pulpileño 0-0 Alhama 17º -
Yeclano 5-1 Alhama 17º -
Lorca 2-1 Alhama 17º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Espinardo Atlético
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Espinardo 0-1 Lorca -
           
11º Espinardo 1-2 El Palmar -
11º Espinardo 0-1 Mar Menor -
11º Espinardo 1-4 Yeclano -
11º Espinardo 0-1 La Unión CF -
11º Espinardo 0-1 Huércal-Overa -
11º Espinardo 3-1 Muleño -
11º Espinardo 2-0 Murcia II -
11º Espinardo 3-0 Minera 10º -
           
11º Espinardo 0-1 Churra 12º -
11º Espinardo 1-0 Pulpileño 13º -
11º Espinardo 4-0 CAP Murcia 14º -
11º Espinardo 7-0 Plus Ultra 15º -
11º Espinardo 5-1 Pinatar 16º -
           
11º Espinardo 1-0 Caravaca VC 18º -
Alhama
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Lorca 2-1 Alhama 17º -
CD Águilas 2-2 Alhama 17º -
El Palmar 1-1 Alhama 17º -
Mar Menor 1-2 Alhama 17º -
Yeclano 5-1 Alhama 17º -
La Unión CF 2-2 Alhama 17º -
Huércal-Overa 1-0 Alhama 17º -
Muleño 1-0 Alhama 17º -
Murcia II 2-0 Alhama 17º -
10º Minera 3-1 Alhama 17º -
           
           
13º Pulpileño 0-0 Alhama 17º -
14º CAP Murcia 3-1 Alhama 17º -
15º Plus Ultra 1-1 Alhama 17º -
16º Pinatar 2-3 Alhama 17º -
           
18º Caravaca VC 0-4 Alhama 17º -

Road: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Espinardo Atlético
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 3 1
No draw... 15 1 2
No lose... 1 - -
Alhama
  home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 3 5 6
No lose... 1 1 2

Goals: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Espinardo Atlético Home Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.87 0.93 1.4
Average goals conceded each match 0.87 1.53 1.2
Average goals scored+conceded 2.74 2.46 2.6
Clean sheets 40% 20% 30%
Failed to score 33% 33% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 47% 47% 47%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 53% 53% 53%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 15 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Alhama Away Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.93 1.27 1.1
Average goals conceded each match 2 1.73 1.87
Average goals scored+conceded 2.93 3 2.97
Clean sheets 13% 13% 13%
Failed to score 53% 27% 40%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 47% 60% 53%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 53% 40% 47%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 15 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Espinardo Atlético Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (15)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
0-1 33% (5)
1-0 13% (2)
1-2 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
3-1 7% (1)
1-4 7% (1)
3-0 7% (1)
4-0 7% (1)
7-0 7% (1)
5-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
Alhama Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (15)
Total 100% (15)
Full time Score
1-0 13% (2)
1-1 13% (2)
3-1 13% (2)
2-2 13% (2)
2-3 7% (1)
2-0 7% (1)
0-4 7% (1)
1-2 7% (1)
0-0 7% (1)
5-1 7% (1)
2-1 7% (1)
Total 100% (15)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Winner sports bonus

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:30 Wilstermann vs Aurora
01:45 Cali vs LDU Quito
01:45 Boca vs Cruzeiro
04:00 Sounders vs Philadelphia
17:55 PAOK vs Chelsea
20:00 Arsenal vs Vorskla
17:55 Akhisar vs Krasnodar
17:55 Beşiktaş vs Sarpsborg
17:55 Sevilla vs Standard
17:55 Dynamo Kyiv vs Astana
17:55 Rennes vs Jablonec
17:55 Villarreal vs Rangers
17:55 Lazio vs Apollon
17:55 Marseille vs Frankfurt
17:55 Genk vs Malmö
20:00 Leipzig vs Salzburg
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahçe
20:00 Ludogorets vs Leverkusen
20:00 Trnava vs Anderlecht
20:00 AEK vs Zürich
20:00 København vs Zenit
20:00 Olympiakos vs Betis
20:00 Dudelange vs Milan
20:00 Celtic vs Rosenborg
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips