Numancia II Mirandés II statistics
Numancia II |
| Mirandés II |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Standings in this competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
All matches in Home/Away conditionTercera Division 2015/2016 - Group 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Numancia II
| Mirandés II
|
Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Numancia II
| Mirandés II
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Numancia II
| Mirandés II
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Numancia II
|
Mirandés II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Numancia II Home Global
| Mirandés II Away Global
|
Numancia II and Mirandés II have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 2 wins for Numancia II, and 1 win for Mirandés II.
The last Numancia II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Becerril, and ended in a win by 5-0. The last Mirandés II match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Cristo Atlético, and ended in a loss by 0-1.
Tercera Division
Lucena | 0-2 | Lebrijana | |
Alquián | 0-3 | Ronda | |
Santutxu | 1-1 | Deusto | |
Estudiantes | 3-1 | Alhama | |
Santurtzi | 1-0 | Zamudio | |
Santander II | 3-1 | Bezana | |
Alavés II | 0-1 | Vitoria | |
Elche II | 1-0 | Buñol | |
Móstoles | 2-0 | Aravaca | |
Alcorcón II | 0-3 | Moscardó | |
Adarve | 1-0 | Lugo | |
Trival | 1-2 | Atlético Pinto | |
San Marcial | 0-0 | Haro Deportivo | |
Arcos | 2-0 | Cabecense | |
Collado Villal | 1-2 | Pozuelo | |
Covadonga | 3-0 | Oviedo II | |
Roces | 0-1 | Mosconia | |
Urraca | 0-1 | Caudal | |
Lugones | 2-4 | Llanes | |
Júpiter | 0-3 | Prat | |
Masnou | 0-1 | Peralada | |
Gavà | 6-0 | Manlleu | |
Vilafranca | 4-3 | Sabadell II | |
Ascó | 1-2 | Sant Andreu | |
Montuïri | 1-0 | Ferriolense | |
La Coruña II | 5-1 | SDC Galicia | |
A Madrid II | 0-1 | Inter Madrid | |
Paracuellos | 3-3 | SF Henares | |
Alcalá | 1-2 | Navalcarnero | |
Escalerillas | 1-2 | Sabiñánigo | |
San Juan | 3-0 | Roque Cádiz | |
Utrera | 3-3 | Coria | |
Sevilla III | 1-0 | Guadalcacín | |
Castilleja | 2-1 | Écija | |
Mancha Real | 1-0 | Guadix | |
Málaga II | 2-0 | Huétor Tájar | |
Vélez | 2-0 | Martos | |
Atarfe | 0-1 | Antequera | |
Loja | 2-1 | Rincón | |
Azuaga | 0-0 | Don Benito | |
CP Olivenza | 0-0 | Valdivia | |
Pueblonuevo | 3-0 | Valdelacalzada | |
Díter | 3-3 | Moralo | |
SJ Promesas | 0-4 | Fuente Cantos | |
Calamonte | 0-0 | Badajoz | |
Toledo II | 0-2 | Marchamalo | |
Churra | 3-0 | Caravaca VC | |
Alhaurín | 1-5 | El Ejido | |
San José Ob. | 0-3 | Azuqueca | |
Alaró | 0-1 | Mercadal | |
Rayo II | 3-0 | AD Parla | |
Tenerife II | 2-2 | Tenisca | |
Vera | 1-1 | Yaiza | |
La Cuadra | 0-1 | Telde | |
San José | 4-0 | Santa Úrsula | |
Lanzarote | 0-0 | Cruz Santa | |
Figueres | 2-1 | Rubí | |
Teruel | 2-1 | Zaragoza II | |
Calahorra | 3-0 | Pradejón | |
Gijón | 3-2 | Tuilla | |
Astur | 0-4 | Real Avilés | |
Marino Luanco | 2-0 | Siero | |
Langreo | 2-0 | Colunga | |
Castro | 0-0 | UD Sámano | |
Gimnástica | 2-0 | Revilla | |
Palamós | 2-3 | Europa | |
Balmaseda | 2-0 | Lagun Onak | |
Castellón | 4-1 | Benigànim | |
Muro | 2-0 | Jove | |
Bouzas | 3-0 | Barbadás | |
Barco | 3-2 | Silva | |
Bergantiños | 2-2 | Negreira | |
SS Reyes | 2-1 | Puerta Bonita | |
Villanueva | 0-0 | Alagón | |
Utebo | 3-3 | Illueca | |
Andorra CF | 0-1 | Sariñena | |
Zamora | 3-1 | Cebrereña | |
Bembibre | 1-0 | Burgos Promes. | |
Tordesillas | 4-1 | Almazán | |
Santa Marta | 0-0 | Villaralbo | |
Cantolagua | 6-4 | Iruña | |
River Ega | 1-2 | Ardoi | |
Erriberri | 0-0 | Osasuna II | |
Vianés | 1-0 | Alfaro | |
Oyonesa | 3-0 | Peña | |
Náxara | 7-1 | Tedeón | |
Calasancio | 1-1 | Agoncillo | |
Manzanares | 1-0 | Conquense | |
Escudo | 2-2 | Cayón | |
Albericia | 0-3 | Vimenor | |
Colindres | 1-0 | Selaya | |
Villarreal III | 3-2 | Acero | |
Sóller | 0-2 | Peña | |
Ribadumia | 0-1 | Choco | |
Villalbés | 3-0 | Verín | |
Alondras | 1-1 | Boiro | |
Ribadeo | 3-2 | Arosa | |
Tarazona | 2-0 | Borja | |
Monzón | 3-2 | Cariñena | |
Belchite | 2-0 | Cuarte | |
Almudévar | 1-2 | Ejea | |
Baztán | 3-2 | Oberena | |
Arnedo | 1-1 | Villegas | |
La Gineta | 0-0 | Manchego | |
Villarrobledo | 1-3 | Illescas | |
Pedroñeras | 0-0 | Quintanar | |
Tineo | 1-1 | Praviano | |
Crevillente | 0-1 | Torre Levante | |
Condal | 2-4 | Ceares | |
Gama | 0-1 | Siete Villas | |
Santfeliuenc | 3-1 | Terrassa | |
Cerdanyola | 0-2 | Montañesa | |
Orihuela | 3-1 | Paterna | |
Torrevieja | 3-1 | Catarroja | |
Novelda | 3-0 | Rayo Ibense | |
Alzira | 1-2 | Ontinyent | |
San Rafael | 0-0 | Formentera | |
Constància | 1-2 | Alcúdia | |
Cerceda | 3-0 | Órdenes | |
Noia | 1-3 | As Pontes | |
Fraga | 1-1 | Binéfar | |
Plus Ultra | 0-1 | Lorca | |
El Palmar | 0-0 | Mar Menor | |
Minera | 3-3 | Yeclano | |
CAP Murcia | 2-6 | Pulpileño | |
Huércal Overa | 2-1 | Muleño | |
Pinatar | 0-1 | Águilas | |
La Unión | 2-1 | Murcia II | |
Cirbonero | 2-1 | Beti Onak | |
Alberite | 1-2 | Varea | |
Sanluqueño | 5-0 | Barrios | |
El Palo | 5-1 | Comarca | |
Santa Amalia | 0-1 | Jerez | |
Pacense | 0-2 | Extremadura | |
CD Coria | 2-1 | Amanecer | |
Almansa | 2-1 | Villarrubia | |
Madridejos | 3-1 | Munera | |
Naval | 0-1 | Guarnizo | |
San Fernando | 7-0 | Roteña | |
Mora | 1-2 | Almagro | |
Alcalá | 4-1 | Conil | |
Numancia II | 2-1 | Mirandés II | |
Txantrea | 2-3 | Iruña | |
Barrios | 4-0 | Alcalá | |
Roteña | 2-3 | Arcos | |
Poblense | 4-0 | Alaró | |
Castilleja | 2-0 | Gerena | |
Caravaca VC | 4-2 | Minera | |
Ibarra | 2-0 | Granadilla | |
Viera | 0-2 | San Fernando | |
Telde | 0-1 | Santa Brígida | |
Mercadal | 0-0 | San Rafael | |
Zaragoza II | 1-0 | Almudévar | |
Ferriolense | 1-1 | Campos | |
Ardoi | 0-0 | Cortes | |
Oberena | 1-2 | Cirbonero | |
Deusto | 2-1 | Santurtzi | |
Peña | 0-0 | Mallorca II | |
Guarnizo | 4-1 | Gama | |
UD Sámano | 2-3 | Escobedo | |
Bermeo | 0-1 | Alavés II | |
Zamudio | 2-0 | Real Soc. III | |
Ondarroa | 2-0 | Santutxu | |
Pasaia | 2-2 | Betoño | |
Acero | 2-1 | Muro | |
Rotlet Molinar | 0-0 | Penya | |
Cristo Atl | 1-0 | Numancia II | |
Santa Marta | 0-1 | Villamuriel | |
Santa Úrsula | 2-2 | La Cuadra | |
Subiza | 0-0 | Pamplona | |
Saguntino | 2-0 | Crevillente | |
Cebrereña | 1-1 | Rodrigo | |
Uxama | 3-0 | Bembibre | |
Mendi | 3-5 | River Ega | |
Beti Onak | 0-6 | Mutilvera | |
San Juan | 3-0 | Cantolagua | |
Yaiza | 3-0 | Tenerife II | |
Ceares | 0-1 | Urraca | |
Selaya | 2-2 | Santander II | |
Cerdanyola | 1-0 | Morell | |
Benigànim | 2-0 | Torre Levante | |
Buñol | 0-2 | Castellón | |
Rayo Ibense | 1-0 | Torrevieja | |
Jove | 0-0 | Novelda | |
As Pontes | 0-3 | Villalbés | |
Lugo | 1-2 | SS Reyes | |
Villaralbo | 2-0 | Tordesillas | |
Valle Egüés | 0-1 | Erriberri | |
Huarte | 3-0 | Baztán | |
Peña | 1-3 | River Ebro | |
Haro Deportivo | 7-0 | Oyonesa | |
Écija | 2-1 | Sevilla III | |
Guadix | 4-1 | San Pedro | |
Manchego | 2-0 | Toledo II | |
Revilla | 1-1 | Castro | |
Prat | 0-0 | Santfeliuenc | |
Ronda | 2-6 | Málaga II | |
Antequera | 2-0 | Alhaurín | |
Azuqueca | 3-0 | Ibañés | |
Pulpileño | 1-1 | Churra | |
Bezana | 1-1 | Albericia | |
Sabadell II | 2-0 | Figueres |
Tercera Division - 2015/2016
- 100% 6932 / 6932 Games
- Home team wins 45.74%
- Draws 25.43%
- Away team wins 28.82%
- Over 1.5 72.06%
- Over 2.5 47.52%
- Over 3.5 27.19%
- Goals 18089
- Goals /match 2.61
- Goals /match home 1.5
- Goals /match away 1.11
- Both teams score 47.66%
- Goals after 80' 0%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips