This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Olivenza VS Díter

Olivenza vs Díter

Olivenza
Olivenza
  • 5 - 4
  • Played

Díter

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2016-02-21
15/16
Olivenza 1-1 Díter
2015-09-27
15/16
Díter 1-0 Olivenza
2015-03-06
14/15
Olivenza 1-3 Díter
2014-10-19
14/15
Díter 2-2 Olivenza
2014-05-04
13/14
Olivenza 2-1 Díter
2013-12-15
13/14
Díter 2-2 Olivenza
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cacereño 92 38 29 5 4 81:16
2 Badajoz 85 38 25 10 3 90:17
3 Jerez 79 38 25 4 9 58:26
4 Azuaga 74 38 22 8 8 83:42
5 CD Coria 72 38 22 6 10 62:29
6 Don Benito 68 38 18 14 6 62:26
7 Calamonte 62 38 16 14 8 70:39
8 Plasencia 59 38 17 8 13 59:56
9 Moralo 52 38 13 13 12 57:58
10 Olivenza 47 38 12 11 15 44:54
11 Montijo 43 38 11 10 17 41:59
12 Amanecer 43 38 10 13 15 52:58
13 Extremadura UD II 40 38 9 13 16 49:55
14 Valdivia 39 38 9 12 17 34:63
15 Arroyo 37 38 10 7 21 31:64
16 Santa Amalia 36 38 10 6 22 34:82
17 Pueblonuevo 35 38 8 11 19 34:64
18 Fuente Cantos 34 38 8 10 20 42:69
19 Díter 24 38 6 6 26 34:95
20 La Estrella 22 38 3 13 22 34:79
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Badajoz 48 19 15 3 1 51:9
2 Cacereño 46 19 15 1 3 44:9
3 CD Coria 42 19 13 3 3 33:9
4 Jerez 42 19 13 3 3 28:10
5 Azuaga 41 19 13 2 4 59:24
6 Don Benito 40 19 11 7 1 41:11
7 Plasencia 38 19 12 2 5 36:25
8 Calamonte 37 19 10 7 2 38:14
9 Olivenza 32 19 8 8 3 29:19
10 Amanecer 31 19 8 7 4 32:24
11 Moralo 29 19 7 8 4 34:23
12 Extremadura UD II 27 19 7 6 6 35:24
13 Valdivia 26 19 6 8 5 21:25
14 Montijo 24 19 6 6 7 24:25
15 Fuente Cantos 23 19 6 5 8 23:27
16 Arroyo 23 19 7 2 10 18:23
17 Santa Amalia 23 19 7 2 10 20:35
18 Pueblonuevo 20 19 5 5 9 19:26
19 La Estrella 14 19 2 8 9 17:33
20 Díter 13 19 3 4 12 15:39
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cacereño 46 19 14 4 1 37:7
2 Badajoz 37 19 10 7 2 39:8
3 Jerez 37 19 12 1 6 30:16
4 Azuaga 33 19 9 6 4 24:18
5 CD Coria 30 19 9 3 7 29:20
6 Don Benito 28 19 7 7 5 21:15
7 Calamonte 25 19 6 7 6 32:25
8 Moralo 23 19 6 5 8 23:35
9 Plasencia 21 19 5 6 8 23:31
10 Montijo 19 19 5 4 10 17:34
11 Olivenza 15 19 4 3 12 15:35
12 Pueblonuevo 15 19 3 6 10 15:38
13 Arroyo 14 19 3 5 11 13:41
14 Extremadura UD II 13 19 2 7 10 14:31
15 Valdivia 13 19 3 4 12 13:38
16 Santa Amalia 13 19 3 4 12 14:47
17 Amanecer 12 19 2 6 11 20:34
18 Fuente Cantos 11 19 2 5 12 19:42
19 Díter 11 19 3 2 14 19:56
20 La Estrella 8 19 1 5 13 17:46

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2016/2017 - Group 14

Olivenza
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Olivenza 2-2 Moralo -
Díter Zafra
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Montijo 1-2 Díter 19º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Olivenza
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
10º Olivenza 2-2 Moralo -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Díter Zafra
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
11º Montijo 1-2 Díter 19º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Olivenza
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... 1 - -
Díter Zafra
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... - 1 -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Olivenza
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 1 1.5
Average goals conceded each match 2 2 2
Average goals scored+conceded 4 3 3.5
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Díter Zafra
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - 2 1
Average goals conceded each match 2 1 1.5
Average goals scored+conceded 2 3 2.5
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 100% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 100% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% - 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2016/2017
  • Last 10 games
Olivenza Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
2-2 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Díter Zafra Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
1-2 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

La Hoya Lorca II 4-0 Mar Menor
Santutxu 0-1 Bermeo
Santurtzi 0-0 Tolosa
Elche II 1-0 Borriol
V del Pardillo 0-2 Alcobendas
Alcalá 2-0 Móstoles
Alcorcón II 2-2 Internacional
Villaverde-Boetticher 0-0 Leganés II
Parla 3-0 Rayo II
Alcobendas CF 1-0 Adarve
Llosetense 1-3 Santa Catalina
Guadalcacín 2-1 Antoniano
Betis II 2-0 Barrios
Huelva II 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Illescas 0-1 Quintanar
CD Castro 2-1 As Pontes
La Coruña II 1-1 Silva
Tordesillas 0-1 Cristo
Unionistas de Salamanca 4-0 Burgos
Pozuelo 2-0 Santa Ana
Aravaca 0-1 Getafe II
A Madrid II 2-0 Trival
Mercadal 0-1 Poblense
Esporles 0-1 Formentera
Cuarte 1-1 Illueca
Villegas 1-6 CD Calahorra
Varea 3-0 Oyonesa
Siero 0-2 Tineo
Lugones 6-0 Mosconia
Oviedo II 2-0 Llanera
Covadonga 1-1 Lenense
Gijón II 6-2 Urraca
Ceuta 2-6 Arcos
Toledo II 0-0 Villarrobledo
Rincón 0-3 Malaga II
Cacereño 2-0 Arroyo
Plasencia 2-1 Olivenza
Escalerillas 0-1 Tarazona
Alhaurino 3-0 Huétor Vega
Las Palmas II 0-0 Vera
Santa Brígida 2-1 Estrella
Lanzarote 4-2 Tenisca
Ciudad de Ibiza 3-1 Penya
Vimenor 5-1 Velarde
Selaya 1-3 RS Gimnástica
Calzada 2-2 River Ebro
Colindres 0-1 Laredo
Cariñena 2-3 Ejea
L'Entregu 3-1 Condal
Barbadás 2-2 Barco
Negreira 1-1 Arosa
Cerceda 2-1 Órdenes
Villalbés 2-1 Bouzas
Muro 2-3 Rayo Ibense
Castellón 0-1 Novelda
Silla 0-4 Villarreal III
Almazora 3-0 Paterna
Almazán 1-1 Uxama
Segoviana 2-1 Virgen Camino
San José de Soria 2-0 Ávila
Beroil Bupolsa 1-0 Mirandés II
Tropezón 3-1 Barreda
Escudo 1-1 Siete Villas
Revilla 1-2 Albericia
Cayón 0-0 Santander II
Peña Sport 5-0 Ardoi
Valle Egüés 2-1 Cortes
Almudévar 3-2 Tamarite
Épila 0-0 Borja
Belchite 3-0 Utebo
Brea 1-3 Zaragoza II
Binéfar 4-1 Andorra
Alfaro 3-0 Tedeón
Anguiano 7-0 San Marcial
Arnedo 1-3 SD Logroñés
Calasancio 0-1 Logroñés II
Agoncillo 1-2 Náxara
Real Avilés 5-3 Praviano
Marino Luanco 0-0 Langreo
Tuilla 2-0 Ceares
Pedroñeras 0-1 Atlético Tomelloso
Céltiga 2-2 Compostela
Torrevieja 0-3 Orihuela
Castelldefels 2-0 Ascó
Alcúdia 1-2 Felanitx
Binissalem 1-0 Collerense
Huarte 3-0 Erriberri
Corellano 1-0 Idoya
Sabiñánigo 0-1 Teruel
Sariñena 0-0 Robres
Muleño 0-0 Yeclano
Pinatar Arena 3-4 Murcia II
Pulpileño 0-4 CD Águilas
Écija 5-1 Castilleja
Mora 0-0 Yuncos
Motril 3-0 San Pedro
Son Cladera 1-4 Ferriolense
Ribadumia 0-3 Bergantiños
Choco 0-1 Villalonga
Alzira 0-0 Xàtiva
Zamora 3-0 Bembibre
Terrassa 2-0 Sant Andreu
Cerdanyola 2-3 Palamós
Vilassar 1-2 Peralada
Europa 0-1 Vilafranca
Júpiter 3-1 Manlleu
San Rafael 1-1 Peña
Haro 5-1 Rapid de Murillo
Lorca Deportiva 3-2 Churra
La Unión CF 0-1 Algar
Espinardo 2-1 CAP Murcia
Las Zocas 2-1 Tenerife II
Madridejos 1-0 Ciudad Real
Talavera 3-0 Marchamalo
Almagro 1-1 Albacete II
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 0-1 Loja
Dos Hermanas SA 3-0 Atarfe
Jerez 2-0 Pueblonuevo
Santa Amalia 0-1 Montijo
Badajoz 3-0 Fuente Cantos
Totana 2-1 El Palmar
Montañesa 3-0 Granollers
Figueres 1-1 La Jonquera
Cieza 1-0 Huércal-Overa
Lebrijana 2-3 Atlético Espeleño
Díter 0-2 Valdivia
Don Benito 3-0 Extremadura UD II
Gerena 3-1 Roque Lepe
Cabecense 2-1 Coria
Algeciras 4-0 Alcalá
Villarrubia 2-1 Carrión
Azuaga 4-1 La Estrella
Calamonte 5-0 CD Coria
Moralo 1-1 Amanecer
Antoniano 2-1 Cabecense
Olivenza 5-4 Díter
Condal 1-1 Tuilla
Praviano 0-2 Oviedo II
Urraca 4-2 L'Entregu
Arroyo 0-1 Moralo
Berio 2-1 Lagun Onak
Beasain 0-2 Tolosa
Oberena 3-2 Txantrea
Panadería Pulido 1-1 Viera
Atarfe 3-0 Melilla
Iruña 2-1 Burladés
Penya 3-2 Constància
Valtierrano 0-3 Valle Egüés
Cantabria 2-1 EMF Meruelo
Numancia II 1-1 Unionistas de Salamanca
Barreda 2-0 Selaya
Siete Villas 1-1 Vimenor
Poblense 2-1 San Rafael
Felanitx 2-0 Rotlet Molinar
Pasaia 0-1 Deusto
Getxo 0-1 Durango
Telde 1-2 Lanzarote
Virgen Camino 2-0 Villamuriel
Formentera 1-0 Ciudad de Ibiza
Cortes 1-1 Huarte
Buzanada 2-0 Arucas
Ibarra 1-1 Las Palmas II
Cantolagua 1-2 Peña Sport
Rayo Ibense 0-2 Alzira
Ontinyent 3-0 Castellón
Villarreal III 2-1 Torre Levante
Bembibre 2-0 Tordesillas
Burgos 0-2 Astorga
Villaralbo 0-13 Segoviana
Mirandés II 1-0 San José de Soria
Palamós 2-1 Montañesa
La Jonquera 1-1 Pobla
Olot 1-0 Europa
Manlleu 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Velarde 0-1 Guarnizo
Laredo 1-0 Escudo
Albericia 1-1 Bezana
Bermeo 1-0 CD Ondarroa
Erriberri 0-2 San Juan
Casalarreina 1-1 Agoncillo
Mosconia 1-0 Siero
Ceares 1-3 Marino Luanco
Estrella 0-4 El Cotillo
Algar 1-1 Muleño
Peralada 4-0 Figueres
Escobedo 0-1 Tropezón
Zalla 0-0 Santutxu
Ardoi 3-0 Lourdes
Logroñés II 2-0 Arnedo
Lenense 1-1 Llanes
Ciudad Real 1-0 Azuqueca
Arosa 1-1 Barbadás
Ascó 2-1 Júpiter
Collerense 0-1 Alcúdia
Santa Catalina 0-2 Binissalem
Platges 0-3 Llosetense
Subiza 1-2 Pamplona
Barrios 0-1 Écija
Albacete II 1-3 Villarrubia
Alhaurino 1-3 Guadix
Xàtiva 3-0 Torrevieja
Atlético Espeleño 2-2 Ceuta

Tercera Division - 2016/2017

  • 100% 7006 / 7006 Games

  • Home team wins 47.36%
  • Draws 24.76%
  • Away team wins 27.88%
  • Over 1.5 73.61%
  • Over 2.5 49.57%
  • Over 3.5 28.75%
  • Goals 18891
  • Goals /match 2.7
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.29%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips