This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

River Ega VS Ardoi

River Ega vs Ardoi

River Ega
River Ega
  • 1 - 2
  • Played

Ardoi

Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-12-03
15/16
Ardoi 1-2 River Ega
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Osasuna II 74 34 22 8 4 75:24
2 Cirbonero 71 34 21 8 5 61:28
3 Mutilvera 68 34 20 8 6 67:33
4 San Juan 65 34 19 8 7 56:30
5 Cortes 65 34 19 8 7 44:29
6 Ardoi 55 34 14 13 7 62:39
7 Txantrea 48 34 13 9 12 66:57
8 Valle Egüés 48 34 13 9 12 50:48
9 Subiza 47 34 12 11 11 56:57
10 Pamplona 46 34 12 10 12 48:43
11 Burladés 46 34 13 7 14 43:39
12 River Ega 44 34 13 5 16 40:49
13 Iruña 40 34 11 7 16 43:45
14 Erriberri 38 34 9 11 14 20:46
15 Huarte 35 34 8 11 15 35:48
16 Cantolagua 35 34 8 11 15 29:44
17 Oberena 34 34 8 10 16 33:56
18 Baztán 29 34 8 5 21 48:87
19 Beti Onak 24 34 5 9 20 34:71
20 Mendi 20 34 4 8 22 27:64
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Osasuna II 40 17 12 4 1 42:12
2 Cortes 39 17 12 3 2 32:18
3 San Juan 35 16 10 5 1 23:7
4 Ardoi 34 17 10 4 3 38:17
5 Cirbonero 34 17 10 4 3 25:11
6 Mutilvera 33 17 10 3 4 37:20
7 Subiza 33 17 9 6 2 38:27
8 Burladés 29 17 8 5 4 23:15
9 River Ega 28 17 8 4 5 21:18
10 Valle Egüés 27 17 8 3 6 32:26
11 Oberena 27 17 7 6 4 21:18
12 Cantolagua 25 17 6 7 4 20:13
13 Pamplona 25 17 7 4 6 26:21
14 Baztán 25 17 7 4 6 30:31
15 Iruña 24 18 7 3 8 25:24
16 Txantrea 23 17 6 5 6 36:28
17 Erriberri 22 17 5 7 5 13:17
18 Huarte 19 17 5 4 8 22:25
19 Beti Onak 17 17 5 2 10 18:31
20 Mendi 14 17 3 5 9 14:22
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Cirbonero 37 17 11 4 2 36:17
2 Mutilvera 35 17 10 5 2 30:13
3 Osasuna II 34 17 10 4 3 33:12
4 San Juan 30 18 9 3 6 33:23
5 Cortes 26 17 7 5 5 12:11
6 Txantrea 25 17 7 4 6 30:29
7 Ardoi 21 17 4 9 4 24:22
8 Pamplona 21 17 5 6 6 22:22
9 Valle Egüés 21 17 5 6 6 18:22
10 Burladés 17 17 5 2 10 20:24
11 Iruña 16 16 4 4 8 18:21
12 Huarte 16 17 3 7 7 13:23
13 River Ega 16 17 5 1 11 19:31
14 Erriberri 16 17 4 4 9 7:29
15 Subiza 14 17 3 5 9 18:30
16 Cantolagua 10 17 2 4 11 9:31
17 Beti Onak 7 17 0 7 10 16:40
18 Oberena 7 17 1 4 12 12:38
19 Mendi 6 17 1 3 13 13:42
20 Baztán 4 17 1 1 15 18:56

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2015/2016 - Group 15

River Ega
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º River Ega 0-0 Iruña 13º -
12º River Ega 1-3 Pamplona 10º -
12º River Ega 3-0 Erriberri 14º -
12º River Ega 1-1 Cirbonero -
12º River Ega 0-1 San Juan -
12º River Ega 3-2 Oberena 17º -
12º River Ega 2-0 Valle Egüés -
12º River Ega 1-0 Osasuna II -
12º River Ega 2-0 Mendi 20º -
12º River Ega 1-2 Txantrea -
12º River Ega 0-0 Cortes -
12º River Ega 1-0 Cantolagua 16º -
12º River Ega 0-5 Burladés 11º -
12º River Ega 1-1 Mutilvera -
12º River Ega 3-2 Baztán 18º -
12º River Ega 0-1 Huarte 15º -
12º River Ega 2-0 Beti Onak 19º -
Ardoi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
11º Burladés 1-3 Ardoi -
Mutilvera 2-2 Ardoi -
15º Huarte 0-0 Ardoi -
18º Baztán 1-1 Ardoi -
19º Beti Onak 1-1 Ardoi -
Osasuna II 2-1 Ardoi -
20º Mendi 1-4 Ardoi -
Txantrea 0-2 Ardoi -
Cortes 3-1 Ardoi -
10º Pamplona 1-1 Ardoi -
14º Erriberri 1-1 Ardoi -
Cirbonero 1-1 Ardoi -
San Juan 3-1 Ardoi -
17º Oberena 1-1 Ardoi -
Valle Egüés 2-3 Ardoi -
Subiza 0-0 Ardoi -
16º Cantolagua 2-1 Ardoi -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
River Ega
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º River Ega 1-0 Osasuna II -
12º River Ega 1-1 Cirbonero -
12º River Ega 1-1 Mutilvera -
12º River Ega 0-1 San Juan -
12º River Ega 0-0 Cortes -
           
12º River Ega 1-2 Txantrea -
12º River Ega 2-0 Valle Egüés -
           
12º River Ega 1-3 Pamplona 10º -
12º River Ega 0-5 Burladés 11º -
           
12º River Ega 0-0 Iruña 13º -
12º River Ega 3-0 Erriberri 14º -
12º River Ega 0-1 Huarte 15º -
12º River Ega 1-0 Cantolagua 16º -
12º River Ega 3-2 Oberena 17º -
12º River Ega 3-2 Baztán 18º -
12º River Ega 2-0 Beti Onak 19º -
12º River Ega 2-0 Mendi 20º -
Ardoi
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Osasuna II 2-1 Ardoi -
Cirbonero 1-1 Ardoi -
Mutilvera 2-2 Ardoi -
San Juan 3-1 Ardoi -
Cortes 3-1 Ardoi -
           
Txantrea 0-2 Ardoi -
Valle Egüés 2-3 Ardoi -
Subiza 0-0 Ardoi -
10º Pamplona 1-1 Ardoi -
11º Burladés 1-3 Ardoi -
           
           
14º Erriberri 1-1 Ardoi -
15º Huarte 0-0 Ardoi -
16º Cantolagua 2-1 Ardoi -
17º Oberena 1-1 Ardoi -
18º Baztán 1-1 Ardoi -
19º Beti Onak 1-1 Ardoi -
20º Mendi 1-4 Ardoi -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
River Ega
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - -
Current losing streak - 3 1
No win... 2 9 6
No draw... - 3 1
No lose... 1 - -
Ardoi
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 2 5 4

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
River Ega
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.24 1.12 1.18
Average goals conceded each match 1.06 1.82 1.44
Average goals scored+conceded 2.3 2.94 2.62
Clean sheets 47% 18% 32%
Failed to score 29% 24% 26%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 35% 53% 44%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 65% 47% 56%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Ardoi
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.24 1.41 1.82
Average goals conceded each match 1 1.29 1.15
Average goals scored+conceded 3.24 2.7 2.97
Clean sheets 47% 18% 32%
Failed to score - 12% 6%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 47% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 53% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
River Ega Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
2-0 18% (3)
0-0 12% (2)
1-1 12% (2)
0-1 12% (2)
3-2 12% (2)
1-0 12% (2)
1-3 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
0-5 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Ardoi Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-1 35% (6)
0-0 12% (2)
2-1 12% (2)
3-1 12% (2)
1-3 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips