This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

RSD Alcalá vs Navalcarnero statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-12-20
15/16
Navalcarnero 1-3 Alcalá
2015-05-03
14/15
Navalcarnero 0-0 Alcalá
2014-12-21
14/15
Alcalá 0-1 Navalcarnero
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SS Reyes 74 34 22 8 4 64:23
2 Navalcarnero 60 34 16 12 6 65:39
3 A Madrid II 59 34 16 11 7 46:27
4 Pozuelo 59 34 15 14 5 48:33
5 SF Henares 56 34 16 8 10 51:38
6 Alcalá 54 34 16 6 12 50:43
7 Adarve 53 34 15 8 11 51:34
8 Trival 53 34 14 11 9 41:31
9 Alcorcón II 53 34 15 8 11 53:45
10 Atlético Pinto 50 34 13 11 10 38:33
11 Alcobendas 47 34 12 11 11 43:35
12 Móstoles 44 34 10 14 10 42:37
13 Parla 43 34 11 10 13 39:45
14 Rayo II 40 34 8 16 10 38:38
15 Aravaca 40 34 8 16 10 38:43
16 Internacional 38 34 8 14 12 29:39
17 Lugo 32 34 7 11 16 28:49
18 Moscardó 29 34 6 11 17 32:53
19 Puerta Bonita 26 34 4 14 16 35:53
20 Villalba -1 34 0 2 32 15:108
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SS Reyes 47 17 15 2 0 42:9
2 Pozuelo 39 17 11 6 0 33:12
3 A Madrid II 35 17 9 8 0 23:8
4 SF Henares 31 17 9 4 4 27:14
5 Adarve 29 17 8 5 4 27:14
6 Alcalá 29 17 9 2 6 26:15
7 Navalcarnero 27 17 7 6 4 23:19
8 Atlético Pinto 25 17 6 7 4 17:13
9 Alcobendas 24 17 6 6 5 25:18
10 Trival 23 16 6 5 5 21:19
11 Alcorcón II 23 17 6 5 6 17:17
12 Rayo II 22 17 4 10 3 25:23
13 Parla 21 17 5 6 6 18:20
14 Internacional 21 17 5 6 6 15:18
15 Móstoles 19 17 4 7 6 16:19
16 Aravaca 18 18 4 6 8 24:28
17 Moscardó 16 17 4 4 9 15:27
18 Lugo 15 17 4 3 10 20:31
19 Puerta Bonita 12 17 1 9 7 17:28
20 Villalba 1 17 0 1 16 11:52
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Navalcarnero 33 17 9 6 2 42:20
2 Alcorcón II 30 17 9 3 5 36:28
3 Trival 30 18 8 6 4 20:12
4 SS Reyes 27 17 7 6 4 22:14
5 Móstoles 25 17 6 7 4 26:18
6 Atlético Pinto 25 17 7 4 6 21:20
7 SF Henares 25 17 7 4 6 24:24
8 Alcalá 25 17 7 4 6 24:28
9 Adarve 24 17 7 3 7 24:20
10 A Madrid II 24 17 7 3 7 23:19
11 Alcobendas 23 17 6 5 6 18:17
12 Aravaca 22 16 4 10 2 14:15
13 Parla 22 17 6 4 7 21:25
14 Pozuelo 20 17 4 8 5 15:21
15 Rayo II 18 17 4 6 7 13:15
16 Internacional 17 17 3 8 6 14:21
17 Lugo 17 17 3 8 6 8:18
18 Puerta Bonita 14 17 3 5 9 18:25
19 Moscardó 13 17 2 7 8 17:26
20 Villalba 1 17 0 1 16 4:56

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2015/2016 - Group 7

RSD Alcalá
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Alcalá 2-0 Puerta Bonita 19º -
Alcalá 2-0 Parla 13º -
Alcalá 1-0 Internacional 16º -
Alcalá 0-1 Aravaca 15º -
Alcalá 3-1 A Madrid II -
Alcalá 1-0 Rayo II 14º -
Alcalá 1-0 SS Reyes -
Alcalá 1-3 Móstoles 12º -
Alcalá 2-3 Atlético Pinto 10º -
Alcalá 1-1 Lugo 17º -
Alcalá 0-1 Pozuelo -
Alcalá 0-1 SF Henares -
Alcalá 2-1 Moscardó 18º -
Alcalá 2-2 Alcorcón II -
Alcalá 1-0 Alcobendas 11º -
Alcalá 7-0 Villalba 20º -
Alcalá 0-1 Adarve -
Navalcarnero
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Atlético Pinto 3-0 Navalcarnero -
19º Puerta Bonita 1-1 Navalcarnero -
13º Parla 2-2 Navalcarnero -
16º Internacional 0-1 Navalcarnero -
15º Aravaca 1-2 Navalcarnero -
A Madrid II 2-2 Navalcarnero -
14º Rayo II 1-2 Navalcarnero -
20º Villalba 1-12 Navalcarnero -
Adarve 2-0 Navalcarnero -
Trival 0-3 Navalcarnero -
12º Móstoles 1-1 Navalcarnero -
17º Lugo 3-3 Navalcarnero -
Pozuelo 1-1 Navalcarnero -
SF Henares 0-2 Navalcarnero -
18º Moscardó 0-5 Navalcarnero -
Alcorcón II 0-2 Navalcarnero -
11º Alcobendas 2-3 Navalcarnero -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
RSD Alcalá
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Alcalá 1-0 SS Reyes -
           
Alcalá 3-1 A Madrid II -
Alcalá 0-1 Pozuelo -
Alcalá 0-1 SF Henares -
           
Alcalá 0-1 Adarve -
           
Alcalá 2-2 Alcorcón II -
Alcalá 2-3 Atlético Pinto 10º -
Alcalá 1-0 Alcobendas 11º -
Alcalá 1-3 Móstoles 12º -
Alcalá 2-0 Parla 13º -
Alcalá 1-0 Rayo II 14º -
Alcalá 0-1 Aravaca 15º -
Alcalá 1-0 Internacional 16º -
Alcalá 1-1 Lugo 17º -
Alcalá 2-1 Moscardó 18º -
Alcalá 2-0 Puerta Bonita 19º -
Alcalá 7-0 Villalba 20º -
Navalcarnero
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
A Madrid II 2-2 Navalcarnero -
Pozuelo 1-1 Navalcarnero -
SF Henares 0-2 Navalcarnero -
           
Adarve 2-0 Navalcarnero -
Trival 0-3 Navalcarnero -
Alcorcón II 0-2 Navalcarnero -
10º Atlético Pinto 3-0 Navalcarnero -
11º Alcobendas 2-3 Navalcarnero -
12º Móstoles 1-1 Navalcarnero -
13º Parla 2-2 Navalcarnero -
14º Rayo II 1-2 Navalcarnero -
15º Aravaca 1-2 Navalcarnero -
16º Internacional 0-1 Navalcarnero -
17º Lugo 3-3 Navalcarnero -
18º Moscardó 0-5 Navalcarnero -
19º Puerta Bonita 1-1 Navalcarnero -
20º Villalba 1-12 Navalcarnero -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
RSD Alcalá
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 9 7 14
No lose... 3 1 2
Navalcarnero
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... 1 3 2
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 3 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
RSD Alcalá
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.53 1.41 1.47
Average goals conceded each match 0.88 1.65 1.26
Average goals scored+conceded 2.41 3.06 2.73
Clean sheets 41% 18% 29%
Failed to score 24% 18% 21%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 35% 65% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 65% 35% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Navalcarnero
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.35 2.47 1.91
Average goals conceded each match 1.12 1.18 1.15
Average goals scored+conceded 2.47 3.65 3.06
Clean sheets 29% 29% 29%
Failed to score 18% 12% 15%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 41% 59% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 59% 41% 50%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2015/2016
  • Last 10 games
RSD Alcalá Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-0 24% (4)
0-1 24% (4)
2-0 12% (2)
3-1 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
7-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Navalcarnero Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-1 18% (3)
2-2 12% (2)
1-2 12% (2)
0-2 12% (2)
3-0 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
1-12 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
0-3 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
0-5 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have RSD Alcalá and Navalcarnero faced off in the last 3 years?

RSD Alcalá and Navalcarnero have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for RSD Alcalá, 1 draw and 1 win for Navalcarnero.

👉 Which was the result of the last RSD Alcalá match? And of Navalcarnero?

The last RSD Alcalá match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Lugo Fuenlabrada, and ended in a win by 1-2. The last Navalcarnero match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Trival Valderas, and ended in a draw by 2-2.

 

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips