This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Alcalá VS Navalcarnero

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-12-20
15/16
Navalcarnero 1-3 Alcalá
2015-05-03
14/15
Navalcarnero 0-0 Alcalá
2014-12-21
14/15
Alcalá 0-1 Navalcarnero
[ Show all games ]


Classificações nesta competição
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SS Reyes 74 34 22 8 4 64:23
2 Navalcarnero 60 34 16 12 6 65:39
3 A Madrid II 59 34 16 11 7 46:27
4 Pozuelo 59 34 15 14 5 48:33
5 SF Henares 56 34 16 8 10 51:38
6 Alcalá 54 34 16 6 12 50:43
7 Adarve 53 34 15 8 11 51:34
8 Trival 53 34 14 11 9 41:31
9 Alcorcón II 53 34 15 8 11 53:45
10 Atlético Pinto 50 34 13 11 10 38:33
11 Alcobendas 47 34 12 11 11 43:35
12 Móstoles 44 34 10 14 10 42:37
13 Parla 43 34 11 10 13 39:45
14 Rayo II 40 34 8 16 10 38:38
15 Aravaca 40 34 8 16 10 38:43
16 Internacional 38 34 8 14 12 29:39
17 Lugo 32 34 7 11 16 28:49
18 Moscardó 29 34 6 11 17 32:53
19 Puerta Bonita 26 34 4 14 16 35:53
20 Villalba -1 34 0 2 32 15:108
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SS Reyes 47 17 15 2 0 42:9
2 Pozuelo 39 17 11 6 0 33:12
3 A Madrid II 35 17 9 8 0 23:8
4 SF Henares 31 17 9 4 4 27:14
5 Adarve 29 17 8 5 4 27:14
6 Alcalá 29 17 9 2 6 26:15
7 Navalcarnero 27 17 7 6 4 23:19
8 Atlético Pinto 25 17 6 7 4 17:13
9 Alcobendas 24 17 6 6 5 25:18
10 Trival 23 16 6 5 5 21:19
11 Alcorcón II 23 17 6 5 6 17:17
12 Rayo II 22 17 4 10 3 25:23
13 Parla 21 17 5 6 6 18:20
14 Internacional 21 17 5 6 6 15:18
15 Móstoles 19 17 4 7 6 16:19
16 Aravaca 18 18 4 6 8 24:28
17 Moscardó 16 17 4 4 9 15:27
18 Lugo 15 17 4 3 10 20:31
19 Puerta Bonita 12 17 1 9 7 17:28
20 Villalba 1 17 0 1 16 11:52
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Navalcarnero 33 17 9 6 2 42:20
2 Alcorcón II 30 17 9 3 5 36:28
3 Trival 30 18 8 6 4 20:12
4 SS Reyes 27 17 7 6 4 22:14
5 Móstoles 25 17 6 7 4 26:18
6 Atlético Pinto 25 17 7 4 6 21:20
7 SF Henares 25 17 7 4 6 24:24
8 Alcalá 25 17 7 4 6 24:28
9 Adarve 24 17 7 3 7 24:20
10 A Madrid II 24 17 7 3 7 23:19
11 Alcobendas 23 17 6 5 6 18:17
12 Aravaca 22 16 4 10 2 14:15
13 Parla 22 17 6 4 7 21:25
14 Pozuelo 20 17 4 8 5 15:21
15 Rayo II 18 17 4 6 7 13:15
16 Internacional 17 17 3 8 6 14:21
17 Lugo 17 17 3 8 6 8:18
18 Puerta Bonita 14 17 3 5 9 18:25
19 Moscardó 13 17 2 7 8 17:26
20 Villalba 1 17 0 1 16 4:56

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2015/2016 » Group 7
RSD Alcalá
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Alcalá 2-0 Puerta Bonita 19º -
Alcalá 2-0 Parla 13º -
Alcalá 1-0 Internacional 16º -
Alcalá 0-1 Aravaca 15º -
Alcalá 3-1 A Madrid II -
Alcalá 1-0 Rayo II 14º -
Alcalá 1-0 SS Reyes -
Alcalá 1-3 Móstoles 12º -
Alcalá 2-3 Atlético Pinto 10º -
Alcalá 1-1 Lugo 17º -
Alcalá 0-1 Pozuelo -
Alcalá 0-1 SF Henares -
Alcalá 2-1 Moscardó 18º -
Alcalá 2-2 Alcorcón II -
Alcalá 1-0 Alcobendas 11º -
Alcalá 7-0 Villalba 20º -
Alcalá 0-1 Adarve -
Navalcarnero
  Home   Away   1st Goal
10º Atlético Pinto 3-0 Navalcarnero -
19º Puerta Bonita 1-1 Navalcarnero -
13º Parla 2-2 Navalcarnero -
16º Internacional 0-1 Navalcarnero -
15º Aravaca 1-2 Navalcarnero -
A Madrid II 2-2 Navalcarnero -
14º Rayo II 1-2 Navalcarnero -
20º Villalba 1-12 Navalcarnero -
Adarve 2-0 Navalcarnero -
Trival 0-3 Navalcarnero -
12º Móstoles 1-1 Navalcarnero -
17º Lugo 3-3 Navalcarnero -
Pozuelo 1-1 Navalcarnero -
SF Henares 0-2 Navalcarnero -
18º Moscardó 0-5 Navalcarnero -
Alcorcón II 0-2 Navalcarnero -
11º Alcobendas 2-3 Navalcarnero -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
RSD Alcalá
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Alcalá 1-0 SS Reyes -
           
Alcalá 3-1 A Madrid II -
Alcalá 0-1 Pozuelo -
Alcalá 0-1 SF Henares -
           
Alcalá 0-1 Adarve -
           
Alcalá 2-2 Alcorcón II -
Alcalá 2-3 Atlético Pinto 10º -
Alcalá 1-0 Alcobendas 11º -
Alcalá 1-3 Móstoles 12º -
Alcalá 2-0 Parla 13º -
Alcalá 1-0 Rayo II 14º -
Alcalá 0-1 Aravaca 15º -
Alcalá 1-0 Internacional 16º -
Alcalá 1-1 Lugo 17º -
Alcalá 2-1 Moscardó 18º -
Alcalá 2-0 Puerta Bonita 19º -
Alcalá 7-0 Villalba 20º -
Navalcarnero
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
A Madrid II 2-2 Navalcarnero -
Pozuelo 1-1 Navalcarnero -
SF Henares 0-2 Navalcarnero -
           
Adarve 2-0 Navalcarnero -
Trival 0-3 Navalcarnero -
Alcorcón II 0-2 Navalcarnero -
10º Atlético Pinto 3-0 Navalcarnero -
11º Alcobendas 2-3 Navalcarnero -
12º Móstoles 1-1 Navalcarnero -
13º Parla 2-2 Navalcarnero -
14º Rayo II 1-2 Navalcarnero -
15º Aravaca 1-2 Navalcarnero -
16º Internacional 0-1 Navalcarnero -
17º Lugo 3-3 Navalcarnero -
18º Moscardó 0-5 Navalcarnero -
19º Puerta Bonita 1-1 Navalcarnero -
20º Villalba 1-12 Navalcarnero -

Road: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
RSD Alcalá
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 3 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 9 7 14
No lose... 3 1 2
Navalcarnero
  home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... 1 3 2
No draw... - 1 -
No lose... 3 - 1

Goals: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
RSD Alcalá Home Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.53 1.41 1.47
Average goals conceded each match 0.88 1.65 1.26
Average goals scored+conceded 2.41 3.06 2.73
Clean sheets 41% 18% 29%
Failed to score 24% 18% 21%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 35% 65% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 65% 35% 50%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Navalcarnero Away Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.35 2.47 1.91
Average goals conceded each match 1.12 1.18 1.15
Average goals scored+conceded 2.47 3.65 3.06
Clean sheets 29% 29% 29%
Failed to score 18% 12% 15%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 41% 59% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 59% 41% 50%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
RSD Alcalá Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-0 24% (4)
0-1 24% (4)
2-0 12% (2)
3-1 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
7-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Navalcarnero Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-1 18% (3)
2-2 12% (2)
1-2 12% (2)
0-2 12% (2)
3-0 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
1-12 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
0-3 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
0-5 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Chapecoense vs Internacional
01:00 Rosario vs Def y Justicia
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
15:00 Liverpool U19 vs PSG U19
17:30 Dresden vs Hamburg
17:55 Barcelona vs PSV
17:55 Inter vs Tottenham
18:00 Landskrona vs Varberg
18:00 GAIS vs Halmstad
19:45 Derby vs Blackburn
19:45 Ipswich vs Brentford
19:45 Aston Villa vs Rotherham
19:45 Wigan vs Hull
19:45 Leeds vs Preston
20:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Napoli
20:00 Liverpool vs PSG
20:00 Monaco vs Atlético
20:00 Schalke 04 vs Porto
20:00 Galatasaray vs Lokomotiv M
20:00 Club Brugge vs Dortmund
20:00 West Bromwich vs Bristol City
20:00 Stoke vs Swansea
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips