This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
San Marcial VS Haro

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-12-06
15/16
Haro 3-0 San Marcial
2014-02-23
13/14
Haro 1-0 San Marcial
2013-10-06
13/14
San Marcial 0-4 Haro
[ Show all games ]


Classificações nesta competição
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SD Logroñés 92 35 30 2 3 94:18
2 CD Calahorra 87 34 28 3 3 97:19
3 Haro 84 34 27 3 4 102:17
4 Náxara 79 34 25 4 5 82:34
5 Varea 67 34 20 7 7 89:38
6 Anguiano 66 35 20 6 9 67:34
7 Alfaro 53 34 15 8 11 45:45
8 Agoncillo 46 34 11 13 10 48:50
9 Calasancio 44 34 10 14 10 37:51
10 Oyonesa 37 34 9 10 15 44:59
11 River Ebro 37 35 10 7 18 37:52
12 San Marcial 35 34 9 8 17 31:50
13 Calzada 31 35 7 10 18 36:67
14 Peña 30 34 7 9 18 51:86
15 Pradejón 29 34 7 8 19 25:59
16 Arnedo 29 34 7 8 19 37:84
17 Tedeón 28 34 6 10 18 28:62
18 Villegas 28 34 7 7 20 27:62
19 Vianés 26 34 6 8 20 31:64
20 Alberite 23 34 6 5 23 38:95
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SD Logroñés 49 18 16 1 1 47:6
2 CD Calahorra 47 17 15 2 0 58:6
3 Haro 43 17 14 1 2 57:9
4 Varea 42 17 13 3 1 54:13
5 Náxara 40 17 13 1 3 45:16
6 Alfaro 33 17 10 3 4 24:18
7 Anguiano 30 17 9 3 5 29:16
8 San Marcial 26 17 7 5 5 21:16
9 River Ebro 26 18 7 5 6 23:19
10 Agoncillo 25 17 6 7 4 27:27
11 Calasancio 23 16 6 5 5 20:21
12 Oyonesa 21 17 6 3 8 30:30
13 Peña 19 17 5 4 8 31:42
14 Tedeón 19 17 4 7 6 17:28
15 Villegas 17 18 5 2 11 17:32
16 Alberite 17 17 5 2 10 22:41
17 Vianés 16 17 3 7 7 18:28
18 Arnedo 16 17 4 4 9 19:32
19 Calzada 14 17 2 8 7 17:28
20 Pradejón 14 17 4 2 11 10:32
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SD Logroñés 43 17 14 1 2 47:12
2 Haro 41 17 13 2 2 45:8
3 CD Calahorra 40 17 13 1 3 39:13
4 Náxara 39 17 12 3 2 37:18
5 Anguiano 36 18 11 3 4 38:18
6 Varea 25 17 7 4 6 35:25
7 Agoncillo 21 17 5 6 6 21:23
8 Calasancio 21 18 4 9 5 17:30
9 Alfaro 20 17 5 5 7 21:27
10 Calzada 17 18 5 2 11 19:39
11 Oyonesa 16 17 3 7 7 14:29
12 Pradejón 15 17 3 6 8 15:27
13 Arnedo 13 17 3 4 10 18:52
14 River Ebro 11 17 3 2 12 14:33
15 Villegas 11 16 2 5 9 10:30
16 Peña 11 17 2 5 10 20:44
17 Vianés 10 17 3 1 13 13:36
18 Tedeón 9 17 2 3 12 11:34
19 San Marcial 9 17 2 3 12 10:34
20 Alberite 6 17 1 3 13 16:54

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2015/2016 » Group 16
San Marcial
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º San Marcial 2-1 Calzada 13º -
12º San Marcial 0-1 Villegas 18º -
12º San Marcial 1-0 River Ebro 11º -
12º San Marcial 0-2 SD Logroñés -
12º San Marcial 0-2 CD Calahorra -
12º San Marcial 1-1 Calasancio -
12º San Marcial 0-0 Tedeón 17º -
12º San Marcial 1-1 Pradejón 15º -
12º San Marcial 1-2 Anguiano -
12º San Marcial 3-0 Peña 14º -
12º San Marcial 3-1 Alfaro -
12º San Marcial 0-0 Vianés 19º -
12º San Marcial 1-0 Oyonesa 10º -
12º San Marcial 2-1 Arnedo 16º -
12º San Marcial 5-0 Alberite 20º -
12º San Marcial 1-4 Náxara -
12º San Marcial 0-0 Agoncillo -
Haro
  Home   Away   1st Goal
20º Alberite 0-5 Haro -
Náxara 0-4 Haro -
Agoncillo 0-3 Haro -
15º Pradejón 0-3 Haro -
Anguiano 0-0 Haro -
13º Calzada 0-3 Haro -
18º Villegas 0-4 Haro -
19º Vianés 0-1 Haro -
10º Oyonesa 0-4 Haro -
SD Logroñés 1-0 Haro -
CD Calahorra 1-0 Haro -
Calasancio 1-3 Haro -
17º Tedeón 1-5 Haro -
Varea 1-2 Haro -
16º Arnedo 0-3 Haro -
14º Peña 3-3 Haro -
Alfaro 0-2 Haro -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
San Marcial
  Home   Away   1st Goal
12º San Marcial 0-2 SD Logroñés -
12º San Marcial 0-2 CD Calahorra -
           
12º San Marcial 1-4 Náxara -
           
12º San Marcial 1-2 Anguiano -
12º San Marcial 3-1 Alfaro -
12º San Marcial 0-0 Agoncillo -
12º San Marcial 1-1 Calasancio -
12º San Marcial 1-0 Oyonesa 10º -
12º San Marcial 1-0 River Ebro 11º -
           
12º San Marcial 2-1 Calzada 13º -
12º San Marcial 3-0 Peña 14º -
12º San Marcial 1-1 Pradejón 15º -
12º San Marcial 2-1 Arnedo 16º -
12º San Marcial 0-0 Tedeón 17º -
12º San Marcial 0-1 Villegas 18º -
12º San Marcial 0-0 Vianés 19º -
12º San Marcial 5-0 Alberite 20º -
Haro
  Home   Away   1st Goal
SD Logroñés 1-0 Haro -
CD Calahorra 1-0 Haro -
           
Náxara 0-4 Haro -
Varea 1-2 Haro -
Anguiano 0-0 Haro -
Alfaro 0-2 Haro -
Agoncillo 0-3 Haro -
Calasancio 1-3 Haro -
10º Oyonesa 0-4 Haro -
           
           
13º Calzada 0-3 Haro -
14º Peña 3-3 Haro -
15º Pradejón 0-3 Haro -
16º Arnedo 0-3 Haro -
17º Tedeón 1-5 Haro -
18º Villegas 0-4 Haro -
19º Vianés 0-1 Haro -
20º Alberite 0-5 Haro -

Road: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
San Marcial
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 1
No win... - 4 1
No draw... 5 2 4
No lose... 1 - -
Haro
  home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 4 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 4 2
No lose... 11 9 19

Goals: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
San Marcial Home Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.24 0.59 0.91
Average goals conceded each match 0.94 2 1.47
Average goals scored+conceded 2.18 2.59 2.38
Clean sheets 41% 18% 29%
Failed to score 35% 59% 47%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 41% 59% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 59% 41% 50%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Haro Away Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 3.35 2.65 3
Average goals conceded each match 0.53 0.47 0.5
Average goals scored+conceded 3.88 3.12 3.5
Clean sheets 65% 65% 65%
Failed to score 6% 18% 12%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 76% 71% 74%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 24% 29% 26%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
San Marcial Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-0 18% (3)
2-1 12% (2)
1-0 12% (2)
0-2 12% (2)
1-1 12% (2)
0-1 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
5-0 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Haro Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-3 24% (4)
0-4 18% (3)
1-0 12% (2)
0-5 6% (1)
0-0 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
1-5 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 
Bet on Titanbet

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Winner sports bonus

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:30 Wilstermann vs Aurora
01:45 Cali vs LDU Quito
01:45 Boca vs Cruzeiro
04:00 Sounders vs Philadelphia
17:55 PAOK vs Chelsea
20:00 Arsenal vs Vorskla
17:55 Akhisar vs Krasnodar
17:55 Beşiktaş vs Sarpsborg
17:55 Sevilla vs Standard
17:55 Dynamo Kyiv vs Astana
17:55 Rennes vs Jablonec
17:55 Villarreal vs Rangers
17:55 Lazio vs Apollon
17:55 Marseille vs Frankfurt
17:55 Genk vs Malmö
20:00 Leipzig vs Salzburg
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahçe
20:00 Ludogorets vs Leverkusen
20:00 Trnava vs Anderlecht
20:00 AEK vs Zürich
20:00 København vs Zenit
20:00 Olympiakos vs Betis
20:00 Dudelange vs Milan
20:00 Celtic vs Rosenborg
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips