This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Santutxu VS Deusto

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-11-29
15/16
Deusto 0-0 Santutxu
[ Show all games ]


Classificações nesta competição
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Zamudio 70 34 21 7 6 62:37
2 Bermeo 65 35 19 8 8 57:34
3 Lagun Onak 61 34 16 13 5 37:23
4 Vitoria 55 34 15 10 9 42:27
5 Balmaseda 55 34 15 10 9 43:31
6 Beasain 54 35 14 12 9 48:35
7 Pasaia 51 35 15 6 14 33:42
8 Santutxu 49 34 13 10 11 34:28
9 Durango 46 35 10 16 9 28:32
10 Zalla 45 35 11 12 12 48:41
11 Alaves II 44 34 12 8 14 51:48
12 Getxo 44 35 11 11 13 39:36
13 Berio 43 35 11 10 14 41:45
14 Basconia 43 35 12 7 16 50:58
15 Santurtzi 41 34 9 14 11 36:42
16 Deusto 38 34 8 14 12 33:40
17 CD Ondarroa 36 35 10 6 19 46:74
18 Aurrerá 34 35 7 13 15 29:47
19 Betoño 31 35 7 10 18 32:49
20 Aretxabaleta 27 35 4 15 16 33:53
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Balmaseda 38 17 11 5 1 30:11
2 Bermeo 37 17 11 4 2 27:11
3 Zamudio 35 17 11 2 4 30:20
4 Beasain 32 17 9 5 3 27:15
5 Lagun Onak 32 18 9 5 4 21:15
6 Pasaia 32 17 10 2 5 21:20
7 Basconia 30 17 9 3 5 32:23
8 Durango 30 18 8 6 4 17:13
9 Getxo 29 18 7 8 3 23:13
10 Vitoria 29 17 8 5 4 21:13
11 Alaves II 28 17 8 4 5 33:19
12 CD Ondarroa 27 17 7 6 4 26:23
13 Deusto 26 17 6 8 3 18:12
14 Berio 26 18 7 5 6 26:23
15 Santutxu 25 17 6 7 4 19:14
16 Zalla 24 17 6 6 5 24:17
17 Santurtzi 24 17 6 6 5 22:21
18 Aurrerá 21 18 5 6 7 17:21
19 Betoño 16 18 4 4 10 18:28
20 Aretxabaleta 12 17 1 9 7 15:23
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Zamudio 35 17 10 5 2 32:17
2 Lagun Onak 29 16 7 8 1 16:8
3 Bermeo 28 18 8 4 6 30:23
4 Vitoria 26 17 7 5 5 21:14
5 Santutxu 24 17 7 3 7 15:14
6 Beasain 22 18 5 7 6 21:20
7 Zalla 21 18 5 6 7 24:24
8 Pasaia 19 18 5 4 9 12:22
9 Berio 17 17 4 5 8 15:22
10 Santurtzi 17 17 3 8 6 14:21
11 Balmaseda 17 17 4 5 8 13:20
12 Durango 16 17 2 10 5 11:19
13 Alaves II 16 17 4 4 9 18:29
14 Getxo 15 17 4 3 10 16:23
15 Betoño 15 17 3 6 8 14:21
16 Aretxabaleta 15 18 3 6 9 18:30
17 Aurrerá 13 17 2 7 8 12:26
18 Basconia 13 18 3 4 11 18:35
19 Deusto 12 17 2 6 9 15:28
20 CD Ondarroa 9 18 3 0 15 20:51

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2015/2016 » Group 4
Santutxu
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Santutxu 2-0 Bermeo -
Santutxu 0-1 Zalla 10º -
Santutxu 0-0 Durango -
Santutxu 0-1 Berio 13º -
Santutxu 2-1 Getxo 12º -
Santutxu 1-0 Betoño 19º -
Santutxu 2-0 Pasaia -
Santutxu 1-1 Beasain -
Santutxu 2-1 CD Ondarroa 17º -
Santutxu 2-4 Zamudio -
Santutxu 3-3 Vitoria -
Santutxu 0-0 Lagun Onak -
Santutxu 4-1 Alaves II 11º -
Santutxu 0-0 Santurtzi 15º -
Santutxu 0-0 Balmaseda -
Santutxu 0-1 Aurrerá 18º -
Santutxu 0-0 Basconia 14º -
Deusto
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º Aurrerá 2-1 Deusto 16º -
14º Basconia 0-0 Deusto 16º -
Beasain 2-2 Deusto 16º -
17º CD Ondarroa 3-3 Deusto 16º -
Bermeo 2-1 Deusto 16º -
10º Zalla 1-1 Deusto 16º -
Durango 4-3 Deusto 16º -
11º Alaves II 7-2 Deusto 16º -
15º Santurtzi 1-0 Deusto 16º -
12º Getxo 0-1 Deusto 16º -
19º Betoño 0-0 Deusto 16º -
Pasaia 1-0 Deusto 16º -
20º Aretxabaleta 0-0 Deusto 16º -
Balmaseda 1-0 Deusto 16º -
Zamudio 3-0 Deusto 16º -
Vitoria 1-0 Deusto 16º -
Lagun Onak 0-1 Deusto 16º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Santutxu
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Santutxu 2-4 Zamudio -
Santutxu 2-0 Bermeo -
Santutxu 0-0 Lagun Onak -
Santutxu 3-3 Vitoria -
Santutxu 0-0 Balmaseda -
Santutxu 1-1 Beasain -
Santutxu 2-0 Pasaia -
           
Santutxu 0-0 Durango -
Santutxu 0-1 Zalla 10º -
Santutxu 4-1 Alaves II 11º -
Santutxu 2-1 Getxo 12º -
Santutxu 0-1 Berio 13º -
Santutxu 0-0 Basconia 14º -
Santutxu 0-0 Santurtzi 15º -
           
Santutxu 2-1 CD Ondarroa 17º -
Santutxu 0-1 Aurrerá 18º -
Santutxu 1-0 Betoño 19º -
           
Deusto
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Zamudio 3-0 Deusto 16º -
Bermeo 2-1 Deusto 16º -
Lagun Onak 0-1 Deusto 16º -
Vitoria 1-0 Deusto 16º -
Balmaseda 1-0 Deusto 16º -
Beasain 2-2 Deusto 16º -
Pasaia 1-0 Deusto 16º -
           
Durango 4-3 Deusto 16º -
10º Zalla 1-1 Deusto 16º -
11º Alaves II 7-2 Deusto 16º -
12º Getxo 0-1 Deusto 16º -
           
14º Basconia 0-0 Deusto 16º -
15º Santurtzi 1-0 Deusto 16º -
           
17º CD Ondarroa 3-3 Deusto 16º -
18º Aurrerá 2-1 Deusto 16º -
19º Betoño 0-0 Deusto 16º -
20º Aretxabaleta 0-0 Deusto 16º -

Road: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Santutxu
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 2 1
No win... - 3 1
No draw... 2 2 4
No lose... 1 - -
Deusto
  home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 -
No win... - 9 -
No draw... 2 1 3
No lose... 4 - 1

Goals: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Santutxu
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.12 0.88 1
Average goals conceded each match 0.82 0.82 0.82
Average goals scored+conceded 1.94 1.7 1.82
Clean sheets 47% 47% 47%
Failed to score 47% 24% 35%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 29% 24% 26%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 71% 76% 74%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Deusto
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.06 0.88 0.97
Average goals conceded each match 0.71 1.65 1.18
Average goals scored+conceded 1.77 2.53 2.15
Clean sheets 47% 29% 38%
Failed to score 29% 47% 38%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 24% 41% 32%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 76% 59% 68%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Santutxu Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-0 29% (5)
0-1 18% (3)
2-0 12% (2)
2-1 12% (2)
1-0 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
2-4 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
4-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Deusto Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-0 24% (4)
0-0 18% (3)
2-1 12% (2)
0-1 12% (2)
2-2 6% (1)
3-3 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
4-3 6% (1)
7-2 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Española vs Temuco
01:15 Colón vs River Plate
01:15 Nacional vs Católica
12:00 Real Madrid vs Levante
12:30 Chelsea vs Man Utd
17:30 Villarreal vs Atlético
17:30 Huddersfield vs Liverpool
19:45 Barcelona vs Sevilla
06:00 Jeju Utd vs Seoul
06:00 Suwon vs Pohang
06:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Shimizu vs Sanfrecce
06:00 Gyeongnam vs Sangju
06:00 Vegalta vs Sagan
06:00 Daegu vs Dragons
06:00 Ulsan vs Gangwon
07:00 Gamba vs F Marinos
07:00 Kyoto vs Albirex
08:00 Urawa vs Kashima
08:00 Shonan vs Consadole
09:50 Mel Victory vs Melbourne City
11:00 Kawasaki vs Vissel Kobe
11:00 Tokyo vs Cerezo
12:00 Blackburn vs Leeds
12:00 Malmö vs Hammarby
12:00 Holstein vs Köln
12:30 Dunston vs Gateshead
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips