This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           
Urraca VS Caudal

Winner sports bonus
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2015-12-09
15/16
Caudal 2-0 Urraca
2015-03-21
14/15
Urraca 1-2 Caudal
2014-11-02
14/15
Caudal 2-1 Urraca
[ Show all games ]


Classificações nesta competição
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Caudal 86 34 27 5 2 77:12
2 Langreo 80 34 25 5 4 85:24
3 Real Avilés 77 34 24 5 5 58:16
4 Tuilla 61 34 17 10 7 57:33
5 Colunga 60 34 19 3 12 54:46
6 Marino Luanco 59 34 17 8 9 49:21
7 Oviedo II 58 34 17 7 10 59:34
8 Condal 57 34 16 9 9 42:36
9 Llanes 50 34 14 8 12 46:41
10 Covadonga 39 34 11 6 17 29:46
11 Ceares 39 34 11 6 17 35:54
12 Tineo 37 34 10 7 17 39:54
13 Lugones 37 34 8 13 13 29:48
14 Praviano 35 34 9 8 17 33:60
15 Siero 33 34 9 6 19 30:57
16 Urraca 32 34 7 11 16 30:42
17 Mosconia 31 34 8 7 19 31:54
18 Gijón 27 34 5 12 17 29:59
19 Astur 24 34 6 6 22 33:76
20 Roces 22 34 4 10 20 16:48
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Langreo 45 17 14 3 0 42:6
2 Real Avilés 45 17 14 3 0 30:5
3 Caudal 44 17 14 2 1 45:6
4 Tuilla 40 17 12 4 1 36:12
5 Marino Luanco 39 17 12 3 2 30:6
6 Colunga 38 17 12 2 3 28:18
7 Oviedo II 37 18 11 4 3 37:13
8 Llanes 32 17 10 2 5 29:17
9 Condal 25 17 6 7 4 19:15
10 Urraca 23 17 6 5 6 21:22
11 Tineo 22 16 6 4 6 23:24
12 Lugones 21 17 5 6 6 14:18
13 Covadonga 21 17 6 3 8 17:22
14 Praviano 21 17 6 3 8 19:28
15 Ceares 20 17 6 2 9 19:29
16 Siero 15 17 4 3 10 13:27
17 Astur 15 17 4 3 10 18:36
18 Gijón 13 17 1 10 6 17:24
19 Mosconia 13 17 3 4 10 15:26
20 Roces 9 17 2 3 12 8:27
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Caudal 42 17 13 3 1 32:6
2 Langreo 35 17 11 2 4 43:18
3 Real Avilés 32 17 10 2 5 28:11
4 Condal 32 17 10 2 5 23:21
5 Colunga 22 17 7 1 9 26:28
6 Oviedo II 21 16 6 3 7 22:21
7 Tuilla 21 17 5 6 6 21:21
8 Marino Luanco 20 17 5 5 7 19:15
9 Ceares 19 17 5 4 8 16:25
10 Llanes 18 17 4 6 7 17:24
11 Mosconia 18 17 5 3 9 16:28
12 Covadonga 18 17 5 3 9 12:24
13 Siero 18 17 5 3 9 17:30
14 Lugones 16 17 3 7 7 15:30
15 Tineo 15 18 4 3 11 16:30
16 Praviano 14 17 3 5 9 14:32
17 Gijón 14 17 4 2 11 12:35
18 Roces 13 17 2 7 8 8:21
19 Urraca 9 17 1 6 10 9:20
20 Astur 9 17 2 3 12 15:40

All matches in Home/Away condition » Tercera Division 2015/2016 » Group 2
Urraca
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Urraca 2-1 Real Avilés -
16º Urraca 0-0 Mosconia 17º -
16º Urraca 1-1 Roces 20º -
16º Urraca 3-1 Astur 19º -
16º Urraca 1-4 Condal -
16º Urraca 1-3 Langreo -
16º Urraca 4-0 Praviano 14º -
16º Urraca 1-0 Colunga -
16º Urraca 2-0 Ceares 11º -
16º Urraca 1-2 Siero 15º -
16º Urraca 2-2 Tuilla -
16º Urraca 0-1 Oviedo II -
16º Urraca 1-2 Gijón 18º -
16º Urraca 0-4 Marino Luanco -
16º Urraca 1-0 Covadonga 10º -
16º Urraca 1-1 Lugones 13º -
16º Urraca 0-0 Tineo 12º -
Caudal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
13º Lugones 0-3 Caudal -
12º Tineo 1-1 Caudal -
Colunga 0-0 Caudal -
11º Ceares 1-2 Caudal -
Real Avilés 2-1 Caudal -
17º Mosconia 1-2 Caudal -
20º Roces 0-4 Caudal -
18º Gijón 1-5 Caudal -
Marino Luanco 0-1 Caudal -
Condal 0-1 Caudal -
Langreo 0-0 Caudal -
14º Praviano 0-4 Caudal -
Llanes 0-1 Caudal -
10º Covadonga 0-2 Caudal -
15º Siero 0-2 Caudal -
Tuilla 0-2 Caudal -
Oviedo II 0-1 Caudal -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Urraca
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
16º Urraca 1-3 Langreo -
16º Urraca 2-1 Real Avilés -
16º Urraca 2-2 Tuilla -
16º Urraca 1-0 Colunga -
16º Urraca 0-4 Marino Luanco -
16º Urraca 0-1 Oviedo II -
16º Urraca 1-4 Condal -
           
16º Urraca 1-0 Covadonga 10º -
16º Urraca 2-0 Ceares 11º -
16º Urraca 0-0 Tineo 12º -
16º Urraca 1-1 Lugones 13º -
16º Urraca 4-0 Praviano 14º -
16º Urraca 1-2 Siero 15º -
           
16º Urraca 0-0 Mosconia 17º -
16º Urraca 1-2 Gijón 18º -
16º Urraca 3-1 Astur 19º -
16º Urraca 1-1 Roces 20º -
Caudal
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Langreo 0-0 Caudal -
Real Avilés 2-1 Caudal -
Tuilla 0-2 Caudal -
Colunga 0-0 Caudal -
Marino Luanco 0-1 Caudal -
Oviedo II 0-1 Caudal -
Condal 0-1 Caudal -
Llanes 0-1 Caudal -
10º Covadonga 0-2 Caudal -
11º Ceares 1-2 Caudal -
12º Tineo 1-1 Caudal -
13º Lugones 0-3 Caudal -
14º Praviano 0-4 Caudal -
15º Siero 0-2 Caudal -
           
17º Mosconia 1-2 Caudal -
18º Gijón 1-5 Caudal -
           
20º Roces 0-4 Caudal -

Road: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Urraca
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 16 1
No draw... 1 - -
No lose... 4 1 2
Caudal
  home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 1 3
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 1 3
No lose... 14 4 10

Goals: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Urraca Home Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.24 0.53 0.88
Average goals conceded each match 1.29 1.18 1.24
Average goals scored+conceded 2.53 1.71 2.12
Clean sheets 35% 18% 26%
Failed to score 24% 65% 44%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 12% 32%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 88% 68%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Caudal Away Global
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2.65 1.88 2.26
Average goals conceded each match 0.35 0.35 0.35
Average goals scored+conceded 3 2.23 2.61
Clean sheets 71% 71% 71%
Failed to score 6% 12% 9%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 59% 41% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 41% 59% 50%
 
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score: Tercera Division 2015/2016Last 10 games
Urraca Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-0 12% (2)
1-1 12% (2)
1-0 12% (2)
1-2 12% (2)
2-1 6% (1)
3-1 6% (1)
1-4 6% (1)
1-3 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
2-0 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
0-4 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Caudal Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-1 24% (4)
0-2 18% (3)
0-0 12% (2)
1-2 12% (2)
0-4 12% (2)
0-3 6% (1)
1-1 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
1-5 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 
Bet on Titanbet

Tercera Division

Pamplona 1-3 Mendi
Ibarra 1-2 Las Zocas
Santa Brígida 3-0 Viera
Mallorca II 2-0 Santa Catalina
Berio 2-1 Bermeo
Mutilvera 2-2 Valle Egüés
Morell 1-2 Granollers
Durango 1-1 Zalla
Getxo 3-1 CD Ondarroa
Aurrerá 3-3 Aretxabaleta
Betoño 0-1 Beasain
Basconia 1-0 Pasaia
Penya 4-1 Campos
Esporles 0-2 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Collerense
Villamuriel 2-1 Rodrigo
Numancia II 5-0 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 0-1 La Bañeza
Cortes 1-0 Txantrea
River Ebro 4-1 Calzada
Saguntino 3-0 Borriol
Burladés 2-0 Subiza
Escobedo 3-1 Tropezón
Rotlet Molinar 3-1 Platges
Mirandés II 0-1 Cristo
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Palencia 3-0 Uxama
Arucas 0-0 Las Palmas II
San Fernando 0-2 El Cotillo
San Juan 2-0 Huarte
SD Logroñés 1-0 Anguiano
Gerena 3-2 Ceuta
Maracena 4-2 San Pedro
Los Villares 3-0 Melilla
Ibañés 1-1 Albacete II
Granadilla 1-0 Marino
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Arroyo
Cantabria 2-3 Laredo
Lucena 0-2 Lebrijana
Alquián 0-3 Ronda
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto
Espinardo 3-1 Alhama
Santurtzi 1-0 Zamudio
Santander II 3-1 Bezana
Alaves II 0-1 Vitoria
Elche II 1-0 Buñol
Móstoles 2-0 Aravaca
Alcorcón II 0-3 Moscardó
Adarve 1-0 Lugo
Trival 1-2 Atlético Pinto
San Marcial 0-0 Haro
Arcos 2-0 Cabecense
Villalba 1-2 Pozuelo
Covadonga 3-0 Oviedo II
Roces 0-1 Mosconia
Urraca 0-1 Caudal
Lugones 2-4 Llanes
Júpiter 0-3 Prat
Masnou 0-1 Peralada
Gavà 6-0 Manlleu
Vilafranca 4-3 Sabadell II
Ascó 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montuïri 1-0 Ferriolense
La Coruña II 5-1 SDC Galicia
A Madrid II 0-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 3-3 SF Henares
Alcalá 1-2 Navalcarnero
Escalerillas 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Juan 3-0 Roque Cádiz
Utrera 3-3 Coria
Sevilla III 1-0 Guadalcacín
Castilleja 2-1 Écija
Mancha Real 1-0 Guadix
Malaga II 2-0 Huétor Tájar
Vélez 2-0 Martos
Atarfe 0-1 Antequera
Loja 2-1 Rincón
Azuaga 0-0 Don Benito
Olivenza 0-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 3-0 Valdelacalzada
Díter 3-3 Moralo
SJ Promesas 0-4 Fuente Cantos
Calamonte 0-0 Badajoz
Toledo II 0-2 Marchamalo
Churra 3-0 Caravaca VC
Alhaurín 1-5 El Ejido
San José Ob. 0-3 Azuqueca
Alaró 0-1 Mercadal
Rayo II 3-0 Parla
Tenerife II 2-2 Tenisca
Vera 1-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 0-1 Telde
San José 4-0 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 0-0 Cruz Santa
Figueres 2-1 Rubí
Teruel 2-1 Zaragoza II
CD Calahorra 3-0 Pradejón
Gijón 3-2 Tuilla
Astur 0-4 Real Avilés
Marino Luanco 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Colunga
Castro 0-0 UD Sámano
RS Gimnástica 2-0 Revilla
Palamós 2-3 Europa
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak
Castellón 4-1 Beniganim
Muro 2-0 Jove
Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás
Barco 3-2 Silva
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira
SS Reyes 2-1 Puerta Bonita
Villanueva 0-0 Alagón
Utebo 3-3 Illueca
Andorra 0-1 Sariñena
Zamora 3-1 Cebrereña
Bembibre 1-0 Burgos
Tordesillas 4-1 Almazán
Santa Marta 0-0 Villaralbo
Cantolagua 6-4 Iruña
River Ega 1-2 Ardoi
Erriberri 0-0 Osasuna II
Vianés 1-0 Alfaro
Oyonesa 3-0 Peña
Náxara 7-1 Tedeón
Calasancio 1-1 Agoncillo
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense
Escudo 2-2 Cayón
Albericia 0-3 Vimenor
Colindres 1-0 Selaya
Villarreal III 3-2 Acero
Sóller 0-2 Peña
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco
Villalbés 3-0 Verín
Alondras 1-1 Boiro
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa
Tarazona 2-0 Borja
Monzón 3-2 Cariñena
Belchite 2-0 Cuarte
Almudévar 1-2 Ejea
Baztán 3-2 Oberena
Arnedo 1-1 Villegas
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Quintanar
Tineo 1-1 Praviano
Crevillente 0-1 Torre Levante
Condal 2-4 Ceares
Gama 0-1 Siete Villas
Santfeliuenc 3-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-2 Montañesa
Orihuela 3-1 Paterna
Torrevieja 3-1 Recambios
Novelda 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
San Rafael 0-0 Formentera
Constància 1-2 Alcúdia
Cerceda 3-0 Órdenes
Noia 1-3 As Pontes
Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Plus Ultra 0-1 Lorca
El Palmar 0-0 Mar Menor
Minera 3-3 Yeclano
CAP Murcia 2-6 Pulpileño
Huércal-Overa 2-1 Muleño
Pinatar 0-1 CD Águilas
La Unión CF 2-1 Murcia II
Cirbonero 2-1 Beti Onak
Alberite 1-2 Varea
Sanluqueño 5-0 Barrios
El Palo 5-1 Comarca
Santa Amalia 0-1 Jerez
Pacense 0-2 Extremadura
CD Coria 2-1 Amanecer
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia
Madridejos 3-1 Munera
Naval 0-1 Guarnizo
San Fernando 7-0 Roteña
Mora 1-2 Almagro
Alcalá 4-1 Conil
Numancia II 2-1 Mirandés II

Tercera Division - 2015/2016

  • 100% 6932 / 6932 Games

  • Home team wins 45.74%
  • Draws 25.43%
  • Away team wins 28.82%
  • Over 1.5 72.06%
  • Over 2.5 47.52%
  • Over 3.5 27.19%
  • Goals 18089
  • Goals /match 2.61
  • Goals /match home 1.5
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 47.66%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Chapecoense vs Internacional
01:00 Rosario vs Def y Justicia
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou
15:00 Liverpool U19 vs PSG U19
17:30 Dresden vs Hamburg
17:55 Barcelona vs PSV
17:55 Inter vs Tottenham
18:00 Landskrona vs Varberg
18:00 GAIS vs Halmstad
19:45 Derby vs Blackburn
19:45 Ipswich vs Brentford
19:45 Aston Villa vs Rotherham
19:45 Wigan vs Hull
19:45 Leeds vs Preston
20:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Napoli
20:00 Liverpool vs PSG
20:00 Monaco vs Atlético
20:00 Schalke 04 vs Porto
20:00 Galatasaray vs Lokomotiv M
20:00 Club Brugge vs Dortmund
20:00 West Bromwich vs Bristol City
20:00 Stoke vs Swansea
Transmissions available in UK (change)

Search Tips