This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Aurrerá de Vitoria vs Lagun Onak statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2017-11-25
17/18
Lagun Onak 2-0 Aurrerá
2016-03-05
15/16
Lagun Onak 1-0 Aurrerá
2015-10-10
15/16
Aurrerá 0-2 Lagun Onak
2015-04-01
14/15
Aurrerá 2-1 Lagun Onak
2014-11-16
14/15
Lagun Onak 0-1 Aurrerá
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Durango 73 35 22 7 6 59:33
2 Portugalete 63 34 19 6 9 56:27
3 Sestao 61 35 16 13 6 50:28
4 Beasain 58 34 16 10 8 46:27
5 Alaves II 58 34 15 13 6 51:25
6 Berio 57 34 15 12 7 44:39
7 Deusto 54 35 14 12 9 39:35
8 JD Somorrostro 51 34 12 15 7 53:39
9 Balmaseda 47 34 12 11 11 35:38
10 Lagun Onak 46 35 11 13 11 42:44
11 Sodupe 44 34 11 11 12 29:38
12 Zamudio 42 34 11 9 14 37:44
13 Santutxu 42 34 12 6 16 30:42
14 Santurtzi 41 34 11 8 15 38:41
15 Amurrio 39 34 9 12 13 34:40
16 Basconia 38 34 9 11 14 45:44
17 Bermeo 36 34 8 12 14 26:43
18 Anaitasuna FT 29 35 5 14 16 24:44
19 Getxo 27 34 6 9 19 22:46
20 Aurrerá 17 35 3 8 24 27:70
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Beasain 40 18 12 4 2 31:12
2 Portugalete 38 17 11 5 1 33:9
3 Sestao 36 17 10 6 1 34:13
4 Durango 34 17 10 4 3 30:17
5 Alaves II 32 17 9 5 3 33:13
6 Berio 31 17 8 7 2 20:14
7 Lagun Onak 30 17 8 6 3 25:15
8 Deusto 29 18 7 8 3 20:13
9 Sodupe 29 17 8 5 4 19:15
10 Zamudio 28 17 8 4 5 24:18
11 Santurtzi 25 17 7 4 6 21:14
12 JD Somorrostro 24 17 6 6 5 29:20
13 Santutxu 24 17 7 3 7 17:16
14 Amurrio 23 17 6 5 6 22:17
15 Balmaseda 21 17 5 6 6 16:16
16 Bermeo 21 17 5 6 6 15:22
17 Getxo 19 16 6 1 9 13:16
18 Basconia 18 17 4 6 7 24:22
19 Anaitasuna FT 15 18 2 9 7 12:20
20 Aurrerá 12 18 2 6 10 18:29
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Durango 39 18 12 3 3 29:16
2 JD Somorrostro 27 17 6 9 2 24:19
3 Alaves II 26 17 6 8 3 18:12
4 Berio 26 17 7 5 5 24:25
5 Balmaseda 26 17 7 5 5 19:22
6 Portugalete 25 17 8 1 8 23:18
7 Sestao 25 18 6 7 5 16:15
8 Deusto 25 17 7 4 6 19:22
9 Basconia 20 17 5 5 7 21:22
10 Beasain 18 16 4 6 6 15:15
11 Santutxu 18 17 5 3 9 13:26
12 Santurtzi 16 17 4 4 9 17:27
13 Amurrio 16 17 3 7 7 12:23
14 Lagun Onak 16 18 3 7 8 17:29
15 Bermeo 15 17 3 6 8 11:21
16 Sodupe 15 17 3 6 8 10:23
17 Anaitasuna FT 14 17 3 5 9 12:24
18 Zamudio 14 17 3 5 9 13:26
19 Getxo 8 18 0 8 10 9:30
20 Aurrerá 5 17 1 2 14 9:41

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2017/2018 - Group 4

Aurrerá de Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
20º Aurrerá 0-2 Beasain -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Bermeo 17º -
20º Aurrerá 0-1 Santutxu 13º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Deusto -
20º Aurrerá 3-0 Getxo 19º -
20º Aurrerá 2-3 Durango -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Balmaseda -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 Zamudio 12º -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Sodupe 11º -
20º Aurrerá 0-3 Portugalete -
20º Aurrerá 3-6 Basconia 16º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Santurtzi 14º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Berio -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Alaves II -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 Anaitasuna FT 18º -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 JD Somorrostro -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Sestao -
Lagun Onak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Berio 1-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
Alaves II 6-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
JD Somorrostro 4-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
Sestao 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
12º Zamudio 0-3 Lagun Onak 10º -
11º Sodupe 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
Portugalete 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
16º Basconia 3-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
17º Bermeo 2-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
13º Santutxu 4-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
Deusto 1-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
19º Getxo 0-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
Durango 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
Balmaseda 2-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
15º Amurrio 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
14º Santurtzi 1-0 Lagun Onak 10º -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition
Aurrerá de Vitoria
  Home   Away   1st Goal
20º Aurrerá 2-3 Durango -
20º Aurrerá 0-3 Portugalete -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Sestao -
20º Aurrerá 0-2 Beasain -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Alaves II -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Berio -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Deusto -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 JD Somorrostro -
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Balmaseda -
           
20º Aurrerá 0-0 Sodupe 11º -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 Zamudio 12º -
20º Aurrerá 0-1 Santutxu 13º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Santurtzi 14º -
           
20º Aurrerá 3-6 Basconia 16º -
20º Aurrerá 1-2 Bermeo 17º -
20º Aurrerá 1-1 Anaitasuna FT 18º -
20º Aurrerá 3-0 Getxo 19º -
           
Lagun Onak
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Durango 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
Portugalete 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
Sestao 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
           
Alaves II 6-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
Berio 1-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
Deusto 1-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
JD Somorrostro 4-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
Balmaseda 2-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
           
11º Sodupe 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
12º Zamudio 0-3 Lagun Onak 10º -
13º Santutxu 4-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
14º Santurtzi 1-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
15º Amurrio 1-1 Lagun Onak 10º -
16º Basconia 3-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
17º Bermeo 2-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
18º Anaitasuna FT 0-0 Lagun Onak 10º -
19º Getxo 0-2 Lagun Onak 10º -
           

Road

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Aurrerá de Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 4 3 5
No win... 4 16 10
No draw... 6 3 5
No lose... - - -
Lagun Onak
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 2 - 1
Current losing streak - 2 -
No win... 3 5 6
No draw... - 2 -
No lose... 2 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Aurrerá de Vitoria
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.94 0.53 0.74
Average goals conceded each match 1.65 2.41 2.03
Average goals scored+conceded 2.59 2.94 2.77
Clean sheets 24% 6% 15%
Failed to score 35% 59% 47%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 53% 47% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 47% 53% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Lagun Onak
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.47 0.94 1.21
Average goals conceded each match 0.88 1.59 1.24
Average goals scored+conceded 2.35 2.53 2.45
Clean sheets 41% 29% 35%
Failed to score 24% 41% 32%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 47% 47% 47%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 53% 53% 53%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 17 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
16-30 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
31-45 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
46-60 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
61-75 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
76-90 G.Scor 0
G.Conc 0
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2017/2018
  • Last 10 games
Aurrerá de Vitoria Home Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
1-2 29% (5)
0-0 18% (3)
1-1 18% (3)
0-2 6% (1)
0-1 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
2-3 6% (1)
0-3 6% (1)
3-6 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
Lagun Onak Away Global
Half time Score
- 100% (17)
Total 100% (17)
Full time Score
0-0 18% (3)
1-1 18% (3)
1-0 12% (2)
6-1 6% (1)
4-2 6% (1)
0-3 6% (1)
3-0 6% (1)
2-2 6% (1)
4-0 6% (1)
1-2 6% (1)
0-2 6% (1)
2-1 6% (1)
Total 100% (17)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have Aurrerá de Vitoria and Lagun Onak faced off in the last 3 years?

Aurrerá de Vitoria and Lagun Onak have had 3 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 3 wins for Lagun Onak.

👉 Which was the result of the last Aurrerá de Vitoria match? And of Lagun Onak?

The last Aurrerá de Vitoria match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Portugalete, and ended in a loss by 6-1. The last Lagun Onak match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Club Bermeo, and ended in a draw by 2-2.

 

Tercera Division

La Nucía 4-0 Rayo Ibense
Xàtiva 0-0 Torre Levante
Buñol 3-1 Almazora
Castellón 1-1 Borriol
Elche II 1-0 Crevillente
Novelda 2-2 Levante II
Orihuela 2-0 Roda
Recambios 1-2 Eldense
Alzira 1-1 Villarreal III
Linares 1-0 Malaga II
Silla 3-0 Paiporta
Ferriolense 1-1 Alcúdia
UD Ibiza 1-1 Mallorca II
Binissalem 3-2 Mercadal
Pamplona 0-0 Subiza
Txantrea 2-2 Huarte
Roces 1-0 Condal
Cantabria 2-2 Siete Villas
Castro 2-3 Guarnizo
Santander II 3-1 UD Sámano
Almazán 1-0 Real Burgos
Cebrereña 3-1 Becerril
Beroil Bupolsa 1-1 Astorga
Esporles 2-2 Constància
Cortes 2-1 Valle Egüés
Aurrerá 2-1 Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna FT 1-3 Durango
Las Palmas III 0-2 El Cotillo
Ibarra 3-1 Panadería Pulido
Collerense 1-1 Petra
Cristo 2-0 Numancia II
Iruña 1-1 Burladés
Yagüe 3-5 River Ebro
Deusto 1-3 Sestao
Escobedo 3-0 Velarde
Barreda 0-0 Cayón
EDM Santillana 1-1 Bezana
San Juan 1-1 Cantolagua
Ciudad Real 0-2 Ibañés
Buzanada 1-2 San Fernando
Santa Brígida 1-3 Marino
Ceares 1-0 Real Avilés
Felanitx 3-1 Platges
Oyonesa 1-2 Anguiano
Calamonte 4-1 Santa Amalia
Villarrubia 2-1 Almagro
Berio 1-0 Amurrio
Villegas 1-2 Haro
Roda 0-0 Alzira
Santurtzi 2-1 Beasain
Santutxu 0-0 Zamudio
Los Yébenes 0-2 Leganés II
Colmenar 0-3 Villaverde-Boetticher
SF Henares 1-0 Atlético Pinto
Getafe II 5-2 Tres Cantos
Trival 2-2 Santa Ana
Alcalá 1-0 El Álamo
Malaga II 3-0 Villacarrillo
San Rafael 2-1 Santanyí
Casalarreina 2-1 Calasancio
Alaves II 2-0 Balmaseda
Getxo 0-2 JD Somorrostro
Alcalá 1-0 Castilleja
Huelva II 2-1 Arcos
Algeciras 3-0 Roque Lepe
Cabecense 0-1 Cádiz II
Maracena 1-1 Atarfe
Olivenza 1-3 Montijo
Lugones 0-0 Siero
Praviano 0-1 L'Entregu
Oviedo II 4-0 Gijón
Langreo 4-1 San Martín
Castelldefels 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 0-1 Pobla
L'Hospitalet 3-1 Granollers
Prat 1-1 Sant Andreu
Gavà 0-3 Palamós
Cerdanyola 1-1 Vilassar
Móstoles 2-2 Pozuelo
Alcobendas 2-0 Rayo II
Unionistas de Salamanca 1-2 Salmantino
Juventud Torremolinos 0-1 Motril
Guadix 1-3 Rincón
Vélez 1-2 Huétor Tájar
Loja 3-1 Mancha Real
Plasencia 1-0 Moralo
Castuera 1-1 Jerez
Extremadura UD II 2-3 Diocesano
Cacereño 3-0 Trujillo
Minera 1-3 Minerva
Valdefierro 3-3 Binéfar
Utrera 2-1 Sevilla III
Compostela 3-0 Ourense CF
Paiporta 1-1 Xàtiva
Torre Levante 4-0 Novelda
Levante II 4-2 Borriol
Villarreal III 0-1 Elche II
Crevillente 0-3 Buñol
Almazora 2-0 Paterna
Conquense 3-2 Mora
Almansa 1-1 Quintanar
Valdesoto 2-1 Llanes
El Palmar 2-3 Pinatar Arena
Covadonga 3-0 Colunga
Cartagena II 2-0 Bala Azul
Vera 4-0 Los Llanos
Tenerife II 5-1 Haría
La Cuadra 0-2 Estrella
Lanzarote 3-0 Güímar
Yaiza 1-1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 3-2 Santa Úrsula
Llanera 1-1 Marino Luanco
Alcorcón II 0-1 Internacional
Oberena 3-1 Baztán
Mosconia 2-1 Tuilla
Figueres 1-1 Espanyol II
Virgen Camino 1-1 Burgos
Miguelturreño 0-0 Azuqueca
Vimenor 1-0 Solares
Albericia 1-1 Laredo
Tropezón 3-0 Selaya
Reus Deportiu II 1-2 Ascó
Europa 2-0 Horta
Terrassa 0-1 Vilafranca
Parla 0-2 San Agustín del Guadalix
San José de Soria 0-3 La Bañeza
Tordesillas 2-1 Ávila
Idoya 1-1 Mutilvera
Corellano 0-1 Ardoi
Alfaro 2-0 Pradejón
CD Calahorra 1-0 Varea
Náxara 1-3 SD Logroñés
Teruel 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Cariñena 2-1 Robres
Tamarite 2-1 Monzón
Bermeo 0-1 Sodupe
Ceuta 1-1 Atlético Espeleño
Xerez 0-1 Barrios
Eldense 2-2 La Nucía
Tedeón 2-2 Arnedo
Poblense 4-0 Llosetense
Mar Menor 1-2 Murcia II
Yeclano 5-1 Cieza
Espinardo 1-2 UCAM Murcia II
River Ega 0-1 Beti Kozkor
Vianés 1-0 Berceo
Agoncillo 2-2 Logroñés II
Sariñena 0-1 Brea
Tarazona 7-0 La Almunia
Illueca 2-3 Borja
Almudévar 4-2 Utebo
Caspe 0-2 Ejea
Laracha 2-0 Choco
Villalbés 0-0 Arenteiro
Barbadás 2-2 Negreira
Céltiga 0-2 Bergantiños
Escudo 0-2 RS Gimnástica
Zamora 3-0 Bembibre
Arandina 1-0 Uxama
Linares 3-0 Martos
Antequera 3-0 San Pedro
Serverense 1-2 Santa Catalina
Son Cladera 1-0 Manacor
Don Benito 2-1 Aceuchal
Arroyo 1-0 Valdivia
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Amanecer
Churra 0-0 CD Águilas
Los Garres 2-3 Muleño
Cirbonero 2-0 Gares
Fraga 5-1 Belchite
Basconia 1-1 Portugalete
Puente Genil 0-3 Gerena
Boiro 0-2 Villalonga
Cultural Areas 1-3 Noia
Somozas 2-1 Alondras
Barco 1-3 Arosa
Castellón 0-0 Recambios
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Orihuela
Pedroñeras 1-0 Guadalajara
Marchamalo 4-0 Atlético Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-1 La Roda
Jaén 1-1 Almería II
Villacañas 0-1 Albacete II
CD Coria 1-0 Azuaga
Pulpileño 2-0 La Unión CF
Lebrijana 4-1 Guadalcacín
Sanluqueño 2-0 Lucena
Madridejos 1-0 Villarrobledo
El Palo 3-1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Huércal-Overa 5-3 La Hoya Lorca II
Ribadumia 2-1 Silva
Cebrereña 2-2 Beroil Bupolsa

Tercera Division - 2017/2018

  • 100% 7128 / 7128 Games

  • Home team wins 45.86%
  • Draws 24.94%
  • Away team wins 29.19%
  • Over 1.5 73.25%
  • Over 2.5 48.61%
  • Over 3.5 27.24%
  • Goals 18758
  • Goals /match 2.63
  • Goals /match home 1.52
  • Goals /match away 1.11
  • Both teams score 48.33%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Football Competitions

National Club Competitions

ENG

ESP

DEU

ITA

PRT

FRA

NLD

BRA

TUR

ARG

RUS

FIN

POL

BEL

CHE

SWE

NOR

DNK

USA

IRL

SCO

AUT

CZE

COL

GRC

JPN

UKR

KOR

MEX

ISL

CHN

BGR

HRV

HUN

CYP

ROU

CHL

EST

LVA

ISR

LTU

PRY

PER

URY

EGY

AUS

SRB

ANG

CAN

ALB

ALG

ARM

AZE

BLR

BOL

BIH

CRI

ECU

SLV

GHA

GTM

HND

HKG

IDN

IRN

IRQ

JAM

KAZ

LUX

MAS

MLT

MDA

MOZ

NZL

NGA

NIR

PAN

QAT

STP

KSA

SIN

SVK

SVN

RSA

THA

TUN

UAE

VEN

VIE

WAL

IND

EUR

International Club Competitions

EUR

EUR

EUR

SOU

WOR

ASI

ASI

N/C

AFR

OCE

WOR

SOU

SOU

WOR

AFR

AFR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

EUR

WOR

WOR

N/C

EUR

EUR

EUR

National Teams

WOR

EUR

EUR

EUR

WOR

EUR

AFR

ASI

N/C

OCE

SOU

WOR

WOR

EUR

SOU

AFR

N/C

ASI

ASI

WOR

WOR

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

ASI

AFR

OCE

N/C

AFR

EUR

ASI

ASI

N/C

ASI

N/C

WOR

N/C

OCE

SOU

N/C

EUR

EUR

SOU

EUR

EUR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

WOR

EUR

WOR

WOR

EUR

View All
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips