This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2021-10-31 San Clemente 1-4 Conquense


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Guadalajara 58 25 17 7 1 53:15
2 Quintanar 51 24 15 6 3 39:19
3 Villarrobledo 49 25 14 7 4 41:18
4 Illescas 47 25 14 5 6 40:26
5 Villarrubia 45 25 13 6 6 36:22
6 Conquense 44 25 12 8 5 40:23
7 Torrijos 44 25 12 8 5 34:19
8 Azuqueca 41 25 12 5 8 42:28
9 Tarancón 38 25 12 2 11 34:35
10 Manchego 36 25 10 6 9 30:22
11 Huracán 31 25 9 4 12 44:38
12 Albacete II 31 25 7 10 8 32:28
13 San Clemente 31 25 9 4 12 22:32
14 Almansa 26 25 7 5 13 29:40
15 Villacañas 26 24 7 5 12 28:40
16 Miguelturreño 13 25 3 4 18 22:42
17 Hogar Alcarreño 13 25 3 4 18 20:64
18 La Roda -6 25 25 0:75
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Guadalajara 32 12 10 2 33:9
2 Quintanar 32 13 10 2 1 28:12
3 Torrijos 28 13 8 4 1 23:6
4 Villarrobledo 28 13 8 4 1 24:8
5 Illescas 28 12 8 4 17:4
6 Tarancón 27 13 9 4 24:12
7 Azuqueca 23 12 7 2 3 20:10
8 Villarrubia 21 12 6 3 3 16:8
9 Conquense 21 12 6 3 3 21:13
10 Albacete II 20 13 5 5 3 18:12
11 Manchego 19 12 5 4 3 18:10
12 Huracán 19 13 6 1 6 27:17
13 San Clemente 18 13 5 3 5 13:14
14 Villacañas 15 11 4 3 4 17:16
15 Hogar Alcarreño 9 13 2 3 8 12:24
16 Miguelturreño 7 12 2 1 9 11:22
17 Almansa 7 12 1 4 7 9:19
18 La Roda 13 13 0:39
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Guadalajara 26 13 7 5 1 20:6
2 Villarrubia 24 13 7 3 3 20:14
3 Conquense 23 13 6 5 2 19:10
4 Villarrobledo 21 12 6 3 3 17:10
5 Almansa 19 13 6 1 6 20:21
6 Quintanar 19 11 5 4 2 11:7
7 Illescas 19 13 6 1 6 23:22
8 Azuqueca 18 13 5 3 5 22:18
9 Manchego 17 13 5 2 6 12:12
10 Torrijos 16 12 4 4 4 11:13
11 San Clemente 13 12 4 1 7 9:18
12 Huracán 12 12 3 3 6 17:21
13 Albacete II 11 12 2 5 5 14:16
14 Tarancón 11 12 3 2 7 10:23
15 Villacañas 11 13 3 2 8 11:24
16 Miguelturreño 6 13 1 3 9 11:20
17 Hogar Alcarreño 4 12 1 1 10 8:40
18 La Roda 12 12 0:36

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2021/2022 - Tercera - Group 18 - Regular Season

Conquense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Conquense 2-1 Miguelturreño 16º 45''Home
Conquense 2-2 Guadalajara 6''Home
Conquense 2-1 Villarrubia 6''Away
Conquense 1-2 Villacañas 15º 56''Away
Conquense 0-1 Quintanar 71''Away
Conquense 3-0 La Roda 18º -
Conquense 2-0 Hogar Alcarreño 17º 12''Home
Conquense 3-1 Villarrobledo 22''Home
Conquense 4-1 Huracán 11º 17''Home
Conquense 1-1 Azuqueca 12''Away
Conquense 1-3 Illescas 9''Away
Conquense 0-0 Manchego 10º -
San Clemente
  Home   Away   1st Goal
18º La Roda 0-3 San Clemente 13º -
17º Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 San Clemente 13º 55''Away
Villarrobledo 2-0 San Clemente 13º 6''Home
11º Huracán 2-0 San Clemente 13º 9''Home
Azuqueca 4-0 San Clemente 13º 23''Home
Guadalajara 1-0 San Clemente 13º 45''Home
Illescas 1-0 San Clemente 13º 45''Home
10º Manchego 5-1 San Clemente 13º 19''Home
14º Almansa 0-1 San Clemente 13º 39''Away
Torrijos 1-0 San Clemente 13º 35''Home
12º Albacete II 1-1 San Clemente 13º 36''Home
Tarancón 0-1 San Clemente 13º 41''Away

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Conquense
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Conquense 2-2 Guadalajara 6''Home
Conquense 0-1 Quintanar 71''Away
Conquense 3-1 Villarrobledo 22''Home
Conquense 1-3 Illescas 9''Away
Conquense 2-1 Villarrubia 6''Away
           
           
Conquense 1-1 Azuqueca 12''Away
           
Conquense 0-0 Manchego 10º -
Conquense 4-1 Huracán 11º 17''Home
           
           
           
Conquense 1-2 Villacañas 15º 56''Away
Conquense 2-1 Miguelturreño 16º 45''Home
Conquense 2-0 Hogar Alcarreño 17º 12''Home
Conquense 3-0 La Roda 18º -
San Clemente
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Guadalajara 1-0 San Clemente 13º 45''Home
           
Villarrobledo 2-0 San Clemente 13º 6''Home
Illescas 1-0 San Clemente 13º 45''Home
           
           
Torrijos 1-0 San Clemente 13º 35''Home
Azuqueca 4-0 San Clemente 13º 23''Home
Tarancón 0-1 San Clemente 13º 41''Away
10º Manchego 5-1 San Clemente 13º 19''Home
11º Huracán 2-0 San Clemente 13º 9''Home
12º Albacete II 1-1 San Clemente 13º 36''Home
           
14º Almansa 0-1 San Clemente 13º 39''Away
           
           
17º Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 San Clemente 13º 55''Away
18º La Roda 0-3 San Clemente 13º -

Road

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Conquense
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 3 6 6
San Clemente
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 2 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 2 10 4
No lose... 1 2 2

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Conquense
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.75 1.46 1.6
Average goals conceded each match 1.08 0.77 0.92
Average goals scored+conceded 2.83 2.23 2.52
Clean sheets 25% 46% 36%
Failed to score 17% 15% 16%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 31% 48%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 69% 52%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 5 in 12 42%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 3 in 5 60%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 5 80%
Turnarounds 1 in 5 20%
San Clemente
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 0.75 0.88
Average goals conceded each match 1.08 1.5 1.28
Average goals scored+conceded 2.08 2.25 2.16
Clean sheets 38% 25% 32%
Failed to score 38% 50% 44%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 38% 33% 36%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 62% 67% 64%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 12 25%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 1 in 3 33%
 ⇒ and wins the match 3 in 3 100%
Turnarounds 0 in 8 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 3
16-30 G.Scor 3
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 4
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc 2
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
31-45 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 6
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
61-75 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 3
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2021/2022
  • Last 10 games
Conquense Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 25% (3)
1-1 25% (3)
0-0 25% (3)
- 17% (2)
0-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Full time Score
2-1 17% (2)
2-2 8% (1)
1-2 8% (1)
0-1 8% (1)
3-0 8% (1)
2-0 8% (1)
3-1 8% (1)
4-1 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
1-3 8% (1)
0-0 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
San Clemente Away Global
Half time Score
1-0 42% (5)
- 33% (4)
2-0 8% (1)
3-1 8% (1)
0-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
Full time Score
1-0 25% (3)
2-0 17% (2)
0-1 17% (2)
0-3 8% (1)
1-2 8% (1)
4-0 8% (1)
5-1 8% (1)
1-1 8% (1)
Total 100% (12)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Conquense and San Clemente have had 1 head-to-head in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Conquense, for San Clemente.

The last Conquense match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Azuqueca, and ended in a win by 0-2. The last San Clemente match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Almansa, and ended in a win by 1-0.

 

Tercera Division

Mercadal 3-3 Inter Ibiza
Biescas 0-2 Robres
Trujillo 0-1 Moralo
San Rafael 3-0 Serverense
Tolosa 0-3 Leioa
Castellón II 0-1 Saguntino
PE Sant Jordi 1-1 Mallorca II
Hércules II 1-0 Villarreal III
Arzúa 1-1 Noia
Alcorcón II 2-1 Complutense
Rodrigo 1-3 Numancia II
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Avance
Huarte 6-2 Murchante
Txantrea 2-0 Azkoyen
River Ebro 1-2 Varea
Manacor 1-0 Campos
Pasaia 0-2 Durango
Torina 4-0 Noja
Escobedo 5-0 Colindres
Juvenil Ponteareas 0-2 Ourense
Córdoba II 5-3 Puente Genil
Poblense 6-0 Binissalem
Sóller 1-0 Llosetense
Cantolagua 1-3 Beti Onak
Cortes 1-2 Valle Egüés
Cirbonero 6-0 Gares
Agoncillo 0-1 Alfaro
Épila 3-0 Santa Anastasia
Navarro 4-2 Gijón
Deusto 0-0 Ondarroa
Amurrio 0-1 Basconia
Lagun Onak 1-1 Portugalete
Valencia II 6-0 Villajoyosa
Benigànim 1-1 Atzeneta
Xàtiva 0-1 Roda
Castro 0-0 Guarnizo
Albericia 2-2 Escudo
Vilafranca 0-0 Pobla
Somozas 1-2 Viveiro
Astorga 2-1 Santa Marta
Torre del Mar 2-1 Alhaurino
Jaén 1-0 Intergym
Platges 0-3 Collerense
Ceuta II 1-1 Xerez
Rotlet Molinar 0-4 Santanyí
Almansa 1-1 Huracán
Casalarreina 2-2 Arnedo
Yagüe 1-3 Rapid
Utebo 3-1 Illueca
Hogar Alcarreño 1-2 Albacete II
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Villalbés
Alondras 1-2 Polvorín
L'Entregu 0-1 Lealtad
Uritarra 2-1 Anaitasuna
Burladés 1-0 Pamplona
Villarrubia 1-3 Quintanar
Vilassar 3-0 Ascó
Barco 2-0 Choco
Tomares 0-1 Gerena
Las Palmas III 2-1 Marino
Cartaya 0-0 Pozoblanco
Acero 2-0 Torrent
Silva 0-1 Bouzas
Barakaldo 1-3 Beasain
Villacañas 2-0 Miguelturreño
Extremadura II 0-2 Olivenza
La Roda 0-3 Tarancón
Santutxu 0-3 Alavés II
Madrid 2021 FP 0-0 Villaverde-B.
Catarroja 0-1 Torrellano
AD Parla 2-0 Trival
Carabanchel 0-0 Rayo II
Moscardó 1-3 Paracuellos
Unión Atlético 1-2 Mazarrón
Subiza 3-0 Corellano
Illescas 2-1 Guadalajara
Zaragoza II 3-0 Cuarte
Giner Torrero 0-7 Belchite
Siete Villas 3-2 Barreda
Gijón II 5-2 Langreo II
Mirandés II 0-0 Virgen Camino
San Ignacio 1-2 Urduliz
Castelldefels 0-0 San Cristóbal
Sant Andreu 1-1 Granollers
Colunga 0-0 Caudal
Llanes 1-0 Tuilla
Lenense 1-2 San Martín
Praviano 0-0 Roces
Covadonga 0-1 Luarca
Guijuelo 2-1 Diocesanos
Tres Cantos 0-3 Villaviciosa Odón
A Madrid II 2-0 Pozuelo
Las Rozas 5-4 Alcalá
Motril 2-1 Marbella
San Pedro 0-2 Cd. Torredonj.
Huétor Vega 2-2 Almería II
Ribert 1-3 Bembibre
Torrejón 1-0 Ursaria
Rota 1-0 Cabecense
Utrera 4-1 Conil
Murense 0-1 Portmany
Murcia II 1-0 Huércal Overa
Badajoz II 1-0 Miajadas
Plasencia 2-0 Calamonte
Cartagena II 1-1 Bala Azul
Manchego 0-0 Azuqueca
Jerez 0-0 Villafranca
L'Hospitalet 1-0 Peralada
Huelva 3-1 Sevilla III
Buzanada 0-1 Herbania
Las Zocas 0-2 Arucas
Vera 0-1 Viera
Tenisca 2-1 Yaiza
La Cuadra 1-1 Atlético Paso
Gran Tarajal 5-1 Santa Úrsula
Oviedo II 2-1 Urraca
Racing Murcia 0-2 UCAM Murcia II
Cartagena 1-0 Archena Sport
Cariñena 1-0 Barbastro
Olot 2-0 Grama
Galapagar 3-2 Moratalaz
Minera 1-0 El Palmar
Lorca 2-4 UD Caravaca
Calahorra II 3-1 Oyonesa
Monzón 0-1 Calamocha
Caspe 0-1 Binéfar
Mosconia 1-1 Real Titánico
Anguiano 2-1 Berceo
Orihuela 2-0 Silla
Gimnástica 4-0 UD Sámano
Selaya 1-0 Vimenor
Naval 2-0 Cartes
Ávila 1-0 Tordesillas
Arandina 1-0 Palencia CF
El Palo 1-1 Torreperogil
Los Garres 0-1 Yeclano
Don Álvaro 1-2 Diocesano
Aceuchal 0-3 Azuaga
Arroyo 2-1 Llerenense
Son Veri 1-2 Constància
Torrijos 3-1 Villarrobledo
La Calzada 2-0 Haro Deportivo
Vianés 3-0 Cenicero
Conquense 0-0 San Clemente
Jove 1-0 Callosa Deportiva
Bullense 2-1 CAP Murcia
Lucena 1-1 Antoniano
Porcuna 2-2 Huétor Tájar
Figueres 0-1 Girona II
Sants 2-0 Guineueta
Llosetense 3-2 PE Sant Jordi
Constància 0-0 Mercadal
Binissalem 1-0 Sóller
Mallorca II 3-0 Rotlet Molinar
Inter Ibiza 1-2 Manacor
Serverense 0-1 Platges
Portmany 4-1 Son Veri
Santanyí 1-0 San Rafael
Campos 1-1 Felanitx
Collerense 3-1 Murense
Barco 1-1 Estradense
Atlético Arnoia 1-1 Arzúa
Silva 2-2 Somozas
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Bouzas
Villalbés 1-0 Alondras
Ourense 2-2 Viveiro
Diocesanos 0-1 Astorga
Tenisca 1-0 Vera
Herbania 1-0 Marino
Lenense 0-2 Lealtad
Barakaldo 1-0 Deusto
Villacañas 2-1 Quintanar
Galapagar 1-0 Getafe II
Pozuelo 3-2 Moratalaz
Yeclano 2-0 Unión Atlético

Tercera Division - 2021/2022

  • 100% 5448 / 5449 Games

  • Home team wins 45.43%
  • Draws 25.48%
  • Away team wins 29.09%
  • Over 1.5 69.07%
  • Over 2.5 44.95%
  • Over 3.5 23.55%
  • Goals 13405
  • Goals /match 2.46
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.51%
  • Goals after 80' 17.58%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips