This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

La Solana vs Madridejos statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2019-04-14 Madridejos 0-2 La Solana
2018-11-24 La Solana 0-1 Madridejos


Standings in this competition
Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Toledo 6 2 2 5:1
2 Calvo Sotelo 4 2 1 1 2:0
3 Pedroñeras 4 2 1 1 5:4
4 Ibañés 4 2 1 1 3:2
5 Manchego 4 2 1 1 1:0
6 Conquense 4 3 1 1 1 4:6
7 Azuqueca 3 2 1 1 3:2
8 Almansa 3 1 1 2:1
9 Socuéllamos 3 1 1 2:1
10 Guadalajara 3 1 1 1:0
11 Tarancón 3 3 1 2 5:5
12 Madridejos 3 2 1 1 4:4
13 Villacañas 3 2 1 1 2:2
14 Almagro 3 2 1 1 1:3
15 La Solana 1 2 1 1 4:5
16 Quintanar 1 2 1 1 3:4
17 La Roda 1 2 1 1 2:3
18 Albacete II 2 2 0:2
19 Illescas 2 2 0:2
20 Torrijos 1 1 0:2
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Toledo 3 1 1 3:0
2 Tarancón 3 2 1 1 4:2
3 Azuqueca 3 1 1 3:1
4 Calvo Sotelo 3 1 1 2:0
5 Almansa 3 1 1 2:1
6 Socuéllamos 3 1 1 2:1
7 Almagro 3 1 1 1:0
8 Ibañés 3 1 1 1:0
9 Villacañas 3 1 1 1:0
10 Conquense 1 1 1 2:2
11 Pedroñeras 1 1 1 2:2
12 La Roda 1 1 1 1:1
13 Manchego 1 1 1 0:0
14 Guadalajara 0:0
15 Torrijos 0:0
16 La Solana 1 1 2:3
17 Quintanar 1 1 2:3
18 Madridejos 1 1 1:2
19 Albacete II 1 1 0:1
20 Illescas 1 1 0:1
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Madridejos 3 1 1 3:2
2 Pedroñeras 3 1 1 3:2
3 Toledo 3 1 1 2:1
4 Guadalajara 3 1 1 1:0
5 Manchego 3 1 1 1:0
6 Conquense 3 2 1 1 2:4
7 Ibañés 1 1 1 2:2
8 La Solana 1 1 1 2:2
9 Quintanar 1 1 1 1:1
10 Calvo Sotelo 1 1 1 0:0
11 Almansa 0:0
12 Socuéllamos 0:0
13 La Roda 1 1 1:2
14 Villacañas 1 1 1:2
15 Albacete II 1 1 0:1
16 Azuqueca 1 1 0:1
17 Illescas 1 1 0:1
18 Tarancón 1 1 1:3
19 Torrijos 1 1 0:2
20 Almagro 1 1 0:3

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2019/2020 - Tercera - Group 18 - Regular Season

La Solana
  Home   Away   1st Goal
No home games
Madridejos
  Home   Away   1st Goal
No aways games


Road

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
La Solana
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 1
No draw... - - -
No lose... - 1 1
Madridejos
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
La Solana
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - 2 2
Average goals conceded each match - 2 2
Average goals scored+conceded - 4 4
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Madridejos
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match 2 - 2
Average goals scored+conceded 3 - 2
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2019/2020
  • Last 10 games
La Solana Home Global
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
Madridejos Away Global
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have La Solana and Madridejos faced off in the last 3 years?

La Solana and Madridejos have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for La Solana, and 1 win for Madridejos.

👉 Which was the result of the last La Solana match? And of Madridejos?

The last La Solana match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Pedroñeras, and ended in a draw by 2-2. The last Madridejos match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Toledo, and ended in a loss by 1-2.

 

Tercera Division

Murcia II 2-0 Los Garres
Santutxu 4-3 Real Soc. III
Portugalete 0-0 Beasain
Vitoria 0-1 Pasaia
Escobedo 3-0 Siete Villas
AD Parla 2-2 Leganés II
Alcorcón II 2-2 Santa Ana
SF Henares 1-4 Rayo II
El Álamo 1-1 Alcalá
Torrejón 0-0 Villaverde-B.
Beti Onak 2-2 Cirbonero
Cartagena II 2-0 Cartagena
Covadonga 1-1 Gijón
Lenense 1-1 Mosconia
Condal 1-1 Real Avilés
San Martín 1-1 Siero
Ariznabarra 0-0 Sestao
Santander II 3-1 Albericia
Pozuelo 1-2 Móstoles
Atlético Pinto 0-0 Paracuellos
Fuente Cantos 0-0 Calamonte
Trujillo 0-2 Miajadas
Varea 2-1 Náxara
Sariñena 2-0 Almudévar
La Coruña II 2-0 Ourense
Polvorín 2-0 Pontellas
Silva 1-0 Villalbés
Azuqueca 3-1 Tarancón
Málaga II 2-0 Porcuna
Rota 3-2 Xerez DFC
Paterna 1-0 Silla
Real Burgos 0-2 Numancia II
Ceares 2-1 Vallobín
Tenerife II 0-2 Marino
La Cuadra 1-0 Panad. Pulido
Santa Brígida 2-0 Mensajero
San Fernando 4-1 Tacoronte
Tenisca 0-0 Lanzarote
Atlético Paso 3-0 Gran Tarajal
Robres 0-2 Calamocha
Gimnástica 2-0 Vimenor
La Calzada 0-2 Berceo
Bembibre 0-2 La Bañeza
Praviano 0-2 Urraca
Escudo 1-2 Laredo
Cayón 1-1 Tropezón
Navalcarnero 2-0 Trival
Formentera 2-1 San Rafael
Corellano 1-0 Fontellas
Murchante 0-0 Peña Sport
Peña Azagresa 0-1 Beti Kozkor
Casalarreina 4-3 Vianés
Calahorra II 0-3 Comillas
Brea 2-0 Tamarite
Utebo 1-1 Fraga
Teruel 1-1 Zaragoza II
Belchite 1-1 Villanueva
Bergantiños 0-0 Arenteiro
Mar Menor 3-1 Huércal Overa
Becerril 1-3 Astorga
Salamanca II 3-1 La Granja
Tordesillas 2-0 Bupolsa
Almazán 1-3 Virgen Camino
Segoviana 3-1 Mirandés II
Vilafranca 1-0 Europa
Figueres 0-2 Manresa
Villarreal III 1-0 Xàtiva
Deusto 1-0 Basconia
Barquereño 2-0 Cartes
Moratalaz 0-2 Carabanchel
Alberite 1-0 Villegas
Alfaro 0-1 Arnedo
Barco 0-2 Alondras
As Pontes 2-3 Arzúa
Lorca 2-0 Águilas
El Palmar 2-1 Mazarrón
Écija 0-3 Coria
Castelldefels 3-0 Reus
Sants 4-2 Peralada
Novelda 0-3 Eldense
Saguntino 5-0 Benigànim
Motril 2-1 Jaén
Portmany 1-3 Ibiza Pitiusas
Jerez 0-1 CD Coria
Aceuchal 0-1 Moralo
Llerenense 1-1 Azuaga
Diocesano 0-1 Extremadura II
Villanovense 4-0 Olivenza
Pradejón 4-0 Calasancio
Monzón 1-0 Valdefierro
Compostela 3-0 Somozas
Bouzas 0-1 Choco
UD Ourense 2-0 Arosa
Estradense 1-0 Paiosaco
Muleño 2-2 SFC Minerva
Pulpileño 2-1 UCAM Murcia II
Plus Ultra 1-0 Totana
Minera 3-0 CAP Murcia
Almagro 1-0 Illescas
Madridejos 1-2 Toledo
La Roda 1-1 Quintanar
Almería II 4-0 Loja
Torreperogil 3-1 Cd. Torredonj.
Vélez 2-1 El Ejido
Huétor Tájar 1-2 Poli Almería
Mancha Real 1-2 Alhaurín
Antoniano 2-0 Arcos
Pozoblanco 0-1 Lucena
Gerena 0-0 Sevilla III
Puente Genil 1-0 Conil
Barrios 0-0 Betis II
Xerez 1-2 Lebrijana
Cerdanyola 1-0 San Cristóbal
Vilassar 2-2 L'Hospitalet
Granollers 1-1 Sant Andreu
Terrassa 3-1 Banyoles
Alcoyano 1-0 Catarroja
Binéfar 0-1 Illueca
Alcúdia 1-2 Poblense
Utrera 1-1 Córdoba II
Barbastro 0-1 San Juan Moz.
Montijo 2-1 Valverdeño
Huétor Vega 0-3 Maracena
Plasencia 3-1 Valdivia
La Solana 2-3 Madridejos
Cirbonero 5-2 Peña Azagresa
Vimenor 0-1 Ribamontán
Tarancón 1-2 Conquense
Tropezón 1-1 Barquereño
CD Coria 0-2 Aceuchal
Buzanada 1-1 Tenerife II
Panad. Pulido 3-2 Santa Brígida
Viera 2-1 Tenisca
Ibiza Pitiusas 4-0 Esporles
Lourdes 3-1 Beti Onak
Tolosa 0-0 Lagun Onak
Santurtzi 1-0 Ariznabarra
Selaya 0-2 Gimnástica
Cartes 2-1 UD Sámano
Fontellas 1-1 Burladés
Beti Kozkor 1-0 Corellano
Alondras 0-1 Bergantiños
Ávila 1-0 Becerril
Solares 1-0 Santander II
Baztán 1-4 Valle Egüés
Vera 2-2 San Fernando
Virgen Camino 2-1 Segoviana
Numancia II 4-0 Cul. Leonesa
Llanes 2-3 Covadonga
Real Avilés 0-0 Caudal
Balmaseda 2-1 Sodupe
Beasain 0-1 Santutxu
Escobedo 3-0 Torina
Laredo 0-0 Cayón
Subiza 1-1 Cortes
Pamplona 0-0 Murchante
Txantrea 1-0 Huarte
Las Palmas III 3-0 Güímar
Ibañés 3-0 Madridejos
Mirandés II 0-2 Burgos Promes.
Igualada 0-4 Horta
Llanera 1-0 San Martín
Durango 2-0 San Ignacio
Urduliz 0-1 Deusto
Andratx 0-4 Mallorca II
Llosetense 1-2 Manacor
San Juan 2-1 Mutilvera
La Granja 1-1 Almazán
Europa 2-2 Terrassa
Sestao 3-0 JD Somorrostro
Bezana 4-0 Escudo
Siete Villas 0-1 Albericia
Constància 1-0 Santa Catalina
Vianés 1-1 La Calzada
Villegas 1-2 Alfaro
Lorca 6-3 Muleño
Cartagena 2-5 Minera
Albacete II 1-3 Guadalajara
Pobla 1-0 Castelldefels
L'Hospitalet 4-2 Figueres
Eldense 2-0 Acero
Jove 0-0 Hércules II
Valdivia 0-2 Olivenza
Santa Marta 2-1 Tordesillas
Felanitx 2-2 Alcúdia
Tamarite 3-0 Robres
Ceuta 1-1 Barrios
San Cristóbal 2-1 Sants
Zamora 2-0 Real Burgos
Sant Andreu 2-1 Vilassar
Toledo 4-0 Pedroñeras

Tercera Division - 2019/2020

  • 73% 5106 / 6976 Games

  • Home team wins 44.42%
  • Draws 26.87%
  • Away team wins 28.71%
  • Over 1.5 73.85%
  • Over 2.5 49.41%
  • Over 3.5 27.54%
  • Goals 13520
  • Goals /match 2.65
  • Goals /match home 1.51
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 48.65%
  • Goals after 80' 17.83%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips