Oberena Beti Onak statistics
Oberena |
| Beti Onak |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Last 10 matches in all competitions | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oberena
| Beti Onak
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
[ Show all games ] |
Standings in this competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WARNING: Due to missing data or postponed matches, you are not seeing the league standings at the date of this match, but the current/latest standings of this competition. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oberena
| Beti Onak
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oberena
| Beti Onak
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oberena
|
Beti Onak
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oberena Home Global
| Beti Onak Away Global
|
Oberena and Beti Onak have had 5 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Oberena, 2 draws and 2 wins for Beti Onak.
The last Oberena match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Valle Egüés, and ended in a loss by 4-0. The last Beti Onak match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Cantolagua, and ended in a win by 2-1.
Tercera Division
Rayo II | 1-1 | A Madrid II | |
Valle Egüés | 4-0 | Oberena | |
Oviedo II | 0-0 | Urraca | |
Vitoria | 5-2 | Aurrerá | |
Esporles | 2-1 | Campos | |
Rodrigo | 1-1 | Virgen Camino | |
Ardoi | 1-2 | Cirbonero | |
Conquense | 0-1 | Mora | |
Lagun Onak | 1-1 | Santutxu | |
Ondarroa | 2-1 | Beasain | |
Txantrea | 0-0 | Mutilvera | |
Mendi | 6-2 | Baztán | |
Subiza | 3-2 | San Juan | |
Beti Onak | 2-1 | Cantolagua | |
Peña | 0-2 | Náxara | |
Guarnizo | 3-2 | Albericia | |
UD Sámano | 1-0 | Selaya | |
Durango | 1-0 | Santurtzi | |
Bermeo | 2-1 | Betoño | |
Zamudio | 1-4 | Basconia | |
Alaró | 0-1 | Montuïri | |
Rotlet Molinar | 2-0 | Alcúdia | |
Santa Úrsula | 3-0 | Granadilla | |
Caravaca VC | 1-5 | Huércal Overa | |
Cortes | 1-0 | Burladés | |
Martos | 1-0 | Loja | |
Moralo | 1-3 | Badajoz | |
Marchamalo | 2-0 | Madridejos | |
Manchego | 3-0 | Pedroñeras | |
Constància | 1-1 | Ferriolense | |
Lorca | 2-1 | Churra | |
Roque Cádiz | 0-0 | San Fernando | |
Cabecense | 0-2 | Écija | |
Coria | 0-1 | Gerena | |
Munera | 0-3 | Albacete II | |
Yaiza | 2-1 | San José | |
Deusto | 1-1 | Pasaia | |
Rayo Ibense | 1-1 | Borriol | |
Platges | 1-1 | Collerense | |
As Pontes | 1-2 | Bouzas | |
Tenerife II | 3-0 | San Fernando | |
Viera | 1-0 | Las Zocas | |
Pulpileño | 1-1 | Pinatar | |
Fuente Cantos | 1-1 | Santa Amalia | |
Illescas | 0-0 | Ibañés | |
Ascó | 2-0 | Peralada | |
Ronda | 0-2 | Atarfe | |
Lebrijana | 1-3 | Castilleja | |
Comarca | 1-4 | Antequera | |
Laredo | 3-1 | Castro | |
Jerez | 0-1 | Pueblonuevo | |
Ceuta | 2-0 | Lucena | |
Málaga II | 3-0 | Alquián | |
Alavés II | 1-3 | Real Soc. III | |
Elche II | 4-2 | Orihuela | |
Adarve | 1-0 | Moscardó | |
Trival | 0-1 | SF Henares | |
Atlético Pinto | 3-2 | AD Parla | |
Lugo | 1-4 | Puerta Bonita | |
Osasuna II | 2-0 | Huarte | |
San Juan | 1-2 | Alcalá | |
Barrios | 1-1 | Sevilla III | |
Mancha Real | 0-0 | Vélez | |
Collado Villal | 2-4 | Alcorcón II | |
Real Avilés | 2-0 | Langreo | |
Palamós | 0-0 | Santfeliuenc | |
Masnou | 3-4 | Granollers | |
Gavà | 1-1 | Terrassa | |
Vilafranca | 0-2 | Europa | |
Montañesa | 2-2 | Rubí | |
Sant Andreu | 2-4 | Sabadell II | |
Castellón | 1-2 | Torrevieja | |
Catarroja | 2-3 | Saguntino | |
Jove | 2-1 | Ontinyent | |
Penya | 1-1 | San Rafael | |
Binissalem | 0-2 | Formentera | |
Mallorca II | 2-0 | Mercadal | |
SS Reyes | 3-0 | Aravaca | |
Alcalá | 1-0 | Inter Madrid | |
Zamora | 2-0 | Bupolsa | |
Burgos Promes. | 1-1 | Almazán | |
Iruña | 0-0 | Erriberri | |
Villegas | 0-2 | SD Logroñés | |
Varea | 3-1 | Tedeón | |
Córdoba II | 3-1 | Sanluqueño | |
Conil | 0-2 | Utrera | |
Roteña | 1-0 | Guadalcacín | |
Don Benito | 1-0 | Díter | |
Toledo II | 0-1 | Almansa | |
Silva | 1-1 | Noia | |
Morell | 0-3 | Júpiter | |
El Cotillo | 3-0 | Ibarra | |
Vera | 2-1 | Arucas | |
Marino | 1-4 | Santa Brígida | |
Tenisca | 1-1 | La Cuadra | |
Las Palmas II | 1-1 | Lanzarote | |
Telde | 3-0 | Cruz Santa | |
Melilla | 1-1 | Rincón | |
Azuaga | 1-0 | CD Coria | |
Gijón | 1-1 | Astur | |
Figueres | 1-0 | Prat | |
Aretxabaleta | 0-0 | Balmaseda | |
Benigànim | 1-0 | Muro | |
Buñol | 1-1 | Villarreal III | |
Sóller | 2-2 | Poblense | |
Peña | 2-0 | Santa Catalina | |
Navalcarnero | 0-2 | Pozuelo | |
Villanueva | 1-1 | Utebo | |
Andorra CF | 2-1 | Escalerillas | |
Monzón | 1-1 | Illueca | |
Teruel | 4-1 | Borja | |
Zaragoza II | 2-0 | Cariñena | |
Ejea | 1-1 | Cuarte | |
Alhama | 0-3 | La Unión | |
River Ebro | 0-1 | Oyonesa | |
Alfaro | 3-2 | Alberite | |
La Calzada | 0-2 | Calahorra | |
Pradejón | 2-1 | Arnedo | |
Guadix | 2-2 | El Palo | |
River Ega | 1-3 | Pamplona | |
Roces | 0-2 | Marino Luanco | |
Mosconia | 1-2 | Condal | |
Tuilla | 1-1 | Lugones | |
Caudal | 2-2 | Praviano | |
Llanes | 3-0 | Covadonga | |
Naval | 2-0 | Escudo | |
Gama | 0-1 | Escobedo | |
Cayón | 1-2 | Santander II | |
Tropezón | 3-1 | Colindres | |
Revilla | 0-1 | Bezana | |
Vimenor | 2-4 | Cantabria | |
Torre Levante | 0-0 | Novelda | |
Acero | 2-0 | Crevillente | |
Barco | 2-1 | Bergantiños | |
Ribadumia | 1-2 | La Coruña II | |
Barbadás | 3-1 | Cerceda | |
Choco | 1-1 | Villalbés | |
SDC Galicia | 2-1 | Ribadeo | |
Órdenes | 1-2 | Arosa | |
Fraga | 2-1 | Alagón | |
Tarazona | 1-0 | Sabiñánigo | |
Belchite | 1-2 | Sariñena | |
Almudévar | 3-0 | Binéfar | |
Cebrereña | 1-0 | Bembibre | |
Becerril | 2-1 | Palencia B | |
Cristo Atl | 1-1 | Tordesillas | |
La Bañeza | 2-1 | Santa Marta | |
Segoviana | 3-1 | Villaralbo | |
Uxama | 1-0 | Villamuriel | |
Mar Menor | 2-1 | CAP Murcia | |
Haro Deportivo | 7-0 | Calasancio | |
Anguiano | 1-1 | Agoncillo | |
Pacense | 1-3 | CP Olivenza | |
Extremadura | 0-0 | SJ Promesas | |
Valdivia | 1-2 | Calamonte | |
Almagro | 2-0 | Azuqueca | |
Ceares | 1-2 | Colunga | |
Siete Villas | 0-3 | Gimnástica | |
Zalla | 1-0 | Getxo | |
Negreira | 0-1 | Alondras | |
Verín | 0-1 | Boiro | |
El Palmar | 2-3 | Minera | |
Yeclano | 0-0 | Estudiantes | |
Vianés | 0-0 | San Marcial | |
Huétor Tájar | 1-0 | Alhaurín | |
Amanecer | 2-0 | Sanvicenteño | |
La Gineta | 3-2 | Villarrobledo | |
Villarrubia | 2-0 | San José Ob. | |
Cerdanyola | 3-1 | Manlleu | |
Muleño | 1-0 | Murcia II | |
Águilas | 2-0 | Plus Ultra | |
San Pedro | 2-1 | Los Villares | |
Quintanar | 1-0 | Manzanares | |
Siero | 2-1 | Tineo | |
Móstoles | 1-2 | Paracuellos | |
Oberena | 0-0 | Beti Onak | |
El Ejido | 1-1 | Maracena | |
Alcorcón II | 1-0 | Rayo II | |
Betoño | 3-4 | Zamudio | |
Getxo | 1-0 | Vitoria | |
Aurrerá | 1-2 | Bermeo | |
Astur | 1-2 | Roces | |
Europa | 2-1 | Montañesa | |
Beasain | 3-1 | Aretxabaleta | |
Andorra CF | 5-0 | Fraga | |
Covadonga | 1-1 | Gijón | |
Bezana | 2-0 | Vimenor | |
Granadilla | 0-6 | Vera | |
Albericia | 0-3 | Cayón | |
San José | 2-1 | Las Palmas II | |
Cruz Santa | 1-0 | Santa Úrsula | |
Balmaseda | 2-2 | Alavés II | |
Huarte | 1-3 | Valle Egüés | |
Santurtzi | 0-0 | Lagun Onak | |
Santutxu | 0-1 | Zalla | |
Basconia | 0-0 | Deusto | |
Pasaia | 2-1 | Ondarroa | |
Moscardó | 2-1 | SS Reyes | |
SF Henares | 5-1 | Alcalá | |
AD Parla | 1-0 | Trival | |
Puerta Bonita | 1-1 | Navalcarnero | |
Lugo | 0-5 | Móstoles | |
Pamplona | 2-1 | Cortes | |
Mutilvera | 2-2 | Ardoi | |
Cirbonero | 3-0 | Mendi | |
San Marcial | 0-1 | Villegas | |
Sevilla III | 2-1 | Lebrijana | |
Castilleja | 1-0 | Cabecense | |
Castro | 3-0 | Siete Villas | |
Santander II | 1-0 | Tropezón | |
Alzira | 2-1 | Catarroja | |
Borriol | 2-1 | Jove | |
A Madrid II | 2-1 | Paracuellos | |
Aravaca | 1-1 | Collado Villal | |
Inter Madrid | 0-3 | Adarve | |
Pozuelo | 3-0 | Atlético Pinto | |
Sabiñánigo | 0-2 | Almudévar | |
Cantolagua | 2-1 | River Ega | |
Burladés | 0-0 | Iruña | |
Oyonesa | 1-2 | Vianés | |
SD Logroñés | 2-1 | Alfaro | |
Alberite | 1-3 | La Calzada | |
Calasancio | 1-1 | Anguiano | |
Gerena | 2-1 | San Juan | |
Arcos | 2-2 | Roque Cádiz | |
Utrera | 0-3 | Barrios | |
Écija | 2-2 | Roteña | |
Guadalcacín | 1-0 | Coria | |
Atarfe | 1-1 | Martos | |
SJ Promesas | 2-1 | Valdivia | |
Calamonte | 3-2 | Amanecer | |
Arucas | 0-1 | Tenerife II | |
San Fernando | 1-1 | Marino | |
La Cuadra | 3-1 | Yaiza | |
Lanzarote | 4-0 | El Cotillo | |
Ibarra | 2-0 | Viera | |
Las Zocas | 1-0 | Telde | |
Santa Brígida | 2-1 | Tenisca | |
Erriberri | 0-4 | Txantrea | |
Muro | 2-0 | Buñol | |
Ontinyent | 0-0 | Acero | |
San Juan | 0-0 | Osasuna II | |
Calahorra | 3-1 | Peña | |
Agoncillo | 5-2 | Varea | |
Colunga | 3-1 | Llanes | |
Praviano | 2-2 | Ceares | |
Selaya | 1-0 | Guarnizo | |
Escudo | 6-1 | Gama | |
Escobedo | 0-1 | Laredo | |
Real Soc. III | 3-0 | Durango | |
Bouzas | 2-0 | Barco | |
Cerceda | 3-0 | Choco | |
Villalbés | 1-1 | Silva | |
Noia | 0-0 | Negreira | |
Ribadeo | 0-1 | Órdenes | |
Villamuriel | 0-0 | Numancia II | |
Náxara | 0-4 | Haro Deportivo | |
Tedeón | 2-0 | Pradejón | |
Novelda | 1-1 | Benigànim | |
La Coruña II | 4-0 | Barbadás | |
Alondras | 0-0 | SDC Galicia | |
Arosa | 2-2 | Verín | |
Baztán | 2-0 | Subiza | |
Sanvicenteño | 2-0 | Valdelacalzada | |
Arnedo | 0-0 | River Ebro | |
Pueblonuevo | 2-0 | Don Benito | |
Saguntino | 3-1 | Rayo Ibense | |
Rincón | 2-3 | Comarca | |
CP Olivenza | 4-1 | Azuaga | |
Díter | 0-3 | Extremadura | |
Arroyo | 5-0 | Moralo | |
El Palo | 1-1 | Huétor Tájar |
Tercera Division - 2015/2016
- 100% 6932 / 6932 Games
- Home team wins 45.74%
- Draws 25.43%
- Away team wins 28.82%
- Over 1.5 72.06%
- Over 2.5 47.52%
- Over 3.5 27.19%
- Goals 18089
- Goals /match 2.61
- Goals /match home 1.5
- Goals /match away 1.11
- Both teams score 47.66%
- Goals after 80' 0%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips