This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Zapping

C Date Channel
23 Mar 14:00

Georgia

vs

Switzerland

23 Mar 17:00

Brazil

vs

Panama

23 Mar 19:45

Spain

vs

Norway

23 Mar 19:45

Italy

vs

Finland

24 Mar 17:00

Israel

vs

Austria

24 Mar 19:45

Netherlands

vs

Germany

24 Mar 19:45

Cyprus

vs

Belgium

25 Mar 19:45

Montenegro

vs

England

25 Mar 19:45

Portugal

vs

Serbia

25 Mar 19:45

France

vs

Iceland

26 Mar 19:45

Switzerland

vs

Denmark

23 Mar 05:00

Omiya

vs

Mito

23 Mar 05:00

Yokohama

vs

Gifu

23 Mar 05:00

Albirex

vs

Avispa

23 Mar 12:00

Walsall

vs

Barnsley

23 Mar 12:30

Chesterfield

vs

Sutton Utd

23 Mar 15:00

Cameroon

vs

Comoros

23 Mar 15:00

Elche

vs

Alcorcón

23 Mar 16:30

Zambia

vs

Namibia

23 Mar 16:30

Guinea-Bissau

vs

Mozambique

23 Mar 17:00

Lecce

vs

Ascoli

23 Mar 17:00

Gibraltar

vs

Ireland

23 Mar 17:00

Sweden

vs

Romania

23 Mar 17:00

Malta

vs

Faroe Islands

23 Mar 17:00

Côte d'Ivoire

vs

Rwanda

23 Mar 18:00

Ghana

vs

Kenya

23 Mar 19:00

Mali

vs

South Sudan

23 Mar 19:45

Liechtenstein

vs

Greece

23 Mar 19:45

Bosnia

vs

Armenia

23 Mar 21:55

Dallas

vs

Colorado

23 Mar 23:30

New York

vs

Orlando

23 Mar 23:30

Philadelphia

vs

Columbus

24 Mar 05:00

Tokushima

vs

Tokyo Verdy

24 Mar 05:00

JEF Utd

vs

Kyoto

24 Mar 07:00

Renofa

vs

Tochigi

24 Mar 11:00

Majadahonda

vs

Numancia

24 Mar 11:15

Sparta

vs

NEC

24 Mar 12:45

Viborg

vs

Helsingør

24 Mar 13:30

Go Ahead

vs

Twente

24 Mar 14:00

Wales

vs

Slovakia

24 Mar 14:00

Kazakhstan

vs

Russia

24 Mar 15:00

Tarragona

vs

Málaga

24 Mar 15:45

Roda

vs

MVV

24 Mar 17:00

Cádiz

vs

Córdoba

24 Mar 17:00

Hungary

vs

Croatia

24 Mar 17:00

San Marino

vs

Scotland

24 Mar 19:00

Granada

vs

Las Palmas

24 Mar 19:45

North Ireland

vs

Belarus

24 Mar 19:45

Slovenia

vs

Macedonia

24 Mar 19:45

Poland

vs

Latvia

24 Mar 19:45

Gijón

vs

Real Oviedo

25 Mar 17:00

Turkey

vs

Moldova

25 Mar 19:45

Andorra

vs

Albania

25 Mar 19:45

Luxembourg

vs

Ukraine

25 Mar 20:00

Mallorca

vs

Zaragoza

26 Mar 17:00

Armenia

vs

Finland

26 Mar 19:45

Ireland

vs

Georgia

26 Mar 19:45

Romania

vs

Faroe Islands

26 Mar 19:45

Norway

vs

Sweden

26 Mar 19:45

Bosnia

vs

Greece

27 Mar 19:45

St. Johnstone

vs

St. Mirren

28 Mar 00:30

Cruzeiro

vs

Lara