This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

England

Spain

Germany

Italy

Portugal

France

Netherlands

Turkey

Russia

Poland

Sweden

Norway

Scotland

Austria

Colombia

Korea Republic

Mexico

China PR

Croatia

Cyprus

Chile

Japan

Estonia

Latvia

Paraguay

Peru

Uruguay

Australia

Angola

World

Guatemala

Luxembourg

Azerbaijan

Hong Kong

Singapore

Belarus

South Africa

Malta

Ecuador

Costa Rica

El Salvador

Bolivia

Venezuela

India

Denmark

Switzerland

Wales

Brazil

Finland

+37 blocked competitions
Panama

Honduras

Indonesia

Nigeria

Hungary

Ecuador

Slovakia

Estonia

South Africa

Czech Republic

Slovenia

Croatia

Russia

Argentina

Chile

Poland

Sweden

Turkey

Austria

Italy

Africa

Belgium

Spain

Denmark

Germany

Netherlands

France


C Hour Home   Away  
01:30 Houston vs Portland
03:30 Galaxy vs Sporting KC
22:00 Cincinnati vs Atlanta United
01:00 Man City vs Liverpool
01:00 West Ham vs Chelsea
01:00 Atlético vs Valladolid
01:00 Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
01:00 Sevilla vs Barcelona
17:00 Inter vs Bologna
00:30 New England vs Colorado
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
03:00 Whitecaps vs Salt Lake
20:00 Inter Miami vs Philadelphia
01:00 Athletic Club vs Betis
01:00 Celta de Vigo vs Alavés
01:00 Espanyol vs Levante
01:00 Getafe vs Eibar
01:00 Granada vs Villarreal
01:00 Mallorca vs Leganés
01:00 Valencia vs Osasuna
14:30 Frankfurt vs Freiburg
17:00 Düsseldorf vs Schalke 04
11:30 Sassuolo vs Lecce
14:00 Parma vs Fiorentina
14:00 Brescia vs Verona
14:00 Sampdoria vs SPAL
19:45 Lazio vs Milan
15:00 Marítimo vs Gil Vicente
15:00 Boavista vs Setúbal
15:00 Sporting CP vs Tondela
17:30 Aves vs Porto
20:00 Rio Ave vs Benfica
01:00 Lyon vs Nîmes
01:00 PSG vs Metz
14:00 Monaco vs Nantes
16:00 Bordeaux vs Reims
16:00 Dijon vs Nice
16:00 Amiens vs Rennes
16:00 Strasbourg vs Angers
20:00 Brest vs Marseille
11:15 Waalwijk vs Feyenoord
13:30 ADO vs Emmen
13:30 Ajax vs Zwolle
15:45 Twente vs Sittard