Competition
2. Bundesliga 2020/2021
Germany
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Hamburger SV | 2-1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam1 | 66 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-1 | Nürnberg | Gam1 | 21 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Hannover 96 | 2-0 | Karlsruher SC | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Sandhausen | 3-2 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Würzburger Kickers | 0-3 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 12:30 | Heidenheim | 2-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam1 | 15 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 12:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1-1 | Osnabrück | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 12:30 | Holstein Kiel | 1-0 | Paderborn | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Mon | 21.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2-2 | St. Pauli | Gam1 | 45 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Osnabrück | 2-1 | Hannover 96 | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1-0 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 0-0 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0-0 | Holstein Kiel | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 12:30 | St. Pauli | 4-2 | Heidenheim | Gam2 | 9 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 12:30 | Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam2 | 13 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 12:30 | Nürnberg | 1-0 | Sandhausen | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Mon | 28.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | Paderborn | 3-4 | Hamburger SV | Gam2 | 48 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0-0 | Osnabrück | Gam3 | 74 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Sandhausen | 1-0 | St. Pauli | Gam3 | 66 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Heidenheim | 0-0 | Paderborn | Gam3 | 30 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Hannover 96 | 4-1 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam3 | 29 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-0 | Karlsruher SC | Gam3 | 16 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Würzburger Kickers | 2-2 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Mon | 05.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | Nürnberg | 2-3 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam3 | 86 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0-1 | Hamburger SV | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Karlsruher SC | 3-0 | Sandhausen | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2-1 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2-2 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Paderborn | 1-0 | Hannover 96 | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | Heidenheim | Gam4 | 8 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Würzburger Kickers | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2020 - 19:30 | St. Pauli | 2-2 | Nürnberg | Gam4 | 39 | |||
Wed | 21.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Hamburger SV | 3-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam3 | 47 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Jahn Regensburg | 3-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam5 | 30 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Nürnberg | 1-1 | Karlsruher SC | Gam5 | 32 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Hamburger SV | 3-1 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 2-2 | St. Pauli | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Hannover 96 | 3-0 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Holstein Kiel | 1-3 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Heidenheim | 1-1 | Osnabrück | Gam5 | 6 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 12:30 | Sandhausen | 1-1 | Paderborn | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Wed | 28.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Osnabrück | 1-1 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1-0 | Heidenheim | Gam6 | 39 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2020 - 17:30 | Hamburger SV | 2-2 | St. Pauli | Gam6 | 70 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Paderborn | 3-1 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Osnabrück | 2-1 | Sandhausen | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3-2 | Nürnberg | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 4-1 | Hannover 96 | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Karlsruher SC | 3-4 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Würzburger Kickers | 2-3 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Heidenheim | 4-1 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam7 | 62 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Sandhausen | 2-2 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam7 | 48 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Hannover 96 | 0-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 0-2 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Nürnberg | 1-1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam7 | 11 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 0-4 | Paderborn | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Jahn Regensburg | 2-4 | Osnabrück | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | St. Pauli | 0-3 | Karlsruher SC | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Mon | 09.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | Hamburger SV | Gam7 | 135 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1-0 | Sandhausen | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Paderborn | 2-0 | St. Pauli | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Holstein Kiel | 2-2 | Heidenheim | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-3 | Karlsruher SC | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Hamburger SV | 1-3 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3-0 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3-1 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Würzburger Kickers | 2-1 | Hannover 96 | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Mon | 23.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | Osnabrück | 1-4 | Nürnberg | Gam8 | 63 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 4-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam9 | 43 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2020 - 17:30 | St. Pauli | 0-1 | Osnabrück | Gam9 | 39 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Sandhausen | 1-4 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Jahn Regensburg | 2-1 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 12:00 | Karlsruher SC | 1-0 | Paderborn | Gam9 | 14 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Heidenheim | 3-2 | Hamburger SV | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Hannover 96 | 0-3 | Holstein Kiel | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 12:30 | Nürnberg | 2-3 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam9 | 13 | |||
Mon | 30.Nov.2020 - 19:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 5-0 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam9 | 51 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 3-2 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam10 | 73 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Holstein Kiel | 3-1 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam10 | 109 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Hamburger SV | 0-1 | Hannover 96 | Gam10 | 53 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0-1 | Heidenheim | Gam10 | 32 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Osnabrück | 1-2 | Karlsruher SC | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2-1 | St. Pauli | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | Paderborn | 0-2 | Nürnberg | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | 0-2 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | Würzburger Kickers | 2-3 | Sandhausen | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3-0 | Paderborn | Gam11 | 63 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Sandhausen | 0-3 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam11 | 68 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Heidenheim | 1-0 | Hannover 96 | Gam11 | 20 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 1-2 | Hamburger SV | Gam11 | 25 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Jahn Regensburg | 2-3 | Holstein Kiel | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | St. Pauli | 2-2 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | Nürnberg | 2-1 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam11 | 11 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0-2 | Osnabrück | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Heidenheim | 0-0 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Hamburger SV | 4-0 | Sandhausen | Gam12 | 35 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Hannover 96 | 2-0 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Tue | 15.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 0-4 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam12 | 38 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 3-0 | Osnabrück | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Paderborn | 2-2 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam12 | 5 | |||
Wed | 16.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Holstein Kiel | 1-0 | Nürnberg | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Thu | 17.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | 4-1 | Karlsruher SC | Gam12 | 46 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3-0 | Heidenheim | Gam13 | 75 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2020 - 17:30 | Jahn Regensburg | 0-0 | Hannover 96 | Gam13 | 40 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 2-0 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Osnabrück | 0-1 | Paderborn | Gam13 | 11 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0-3 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam13 | 28 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | Sandhausen | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | St. Pauli | 0-3 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam13 | 20 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 12:30 | Nürnberg | 1-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam13 | 7 | |||
Mon | 21.Dec.2020 - 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | Hamburger SV | Gam13 | 82 | |||
Sat | 02.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Heidenheim | 2-0 | Nürnberg | Gam14 | 26 | |||
Sat | 02.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2-1 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam14 | 63 | |||
Sat | 02.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Würzburger Kickers | 2-4 | Karlsruher SC | Gam14 | 36 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Hamburger SV | 3-1 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam14 | 61 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Hannover 96 | 4-0 | Sandhausen | Gam14 | 47 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3-1 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam14 | 41 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2-1 | St. Pauli | Gam14 | 45 | |||
Sun | 03.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Holstein Kiel | 1-2 | Osnabrück | Gam14 | 48 | |||
Mon | 04.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2-1 | Paderborn | Gam14 | 121 | |||
Wed | 06.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Würzburger Kickers | 1-1 | St. Pauli | Gam12 | 48 | |||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Sandhausen | 4-0 | Heidenheim | Gam15 | 84 | |||
Fri | 08.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Karlsruher SC | 3-2 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam15 | 105 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Osnabrück | 2-3 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam15 | 37 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | St. Pauli | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | Gam15 | 36 | |||
Sat | 09.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Nürnberg | 1-1 | Hamburger SV | Gam15 | 37 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Paderborn | 2-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam15 | 32 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 1-2 | Hannover 96 | Gam15 | 31 | |||
Sun | 10.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Jahn Regensburg | 0-2 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam15 | 32 | |||
Mon | 11.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0-0 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam15 | 112 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1-1 | Paderborn | Gam16 | 117 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Würzburger Kickers | 0-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam16 | 90 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Hannover 96 | 2-3 | St. Pauli | Gam16 | 48 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 0-3 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 3-1 | Nürnberg | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Heidenheim | 3-0 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Holstein Kiel | 2-3 | Karlsruher SC | Gam16 | 39 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Jahn Regensburg | 3-1 | Sandhausen | Gam16 | 18 | |||
Mon | 18.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Hamburger SV | 5-0 | Osnabrück | Gam16 | 132 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 3-3 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam17 | 117 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Osnabrück | 0-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam17 | 50 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Paderborn | 1-0 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam17 | 31 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Karlsruher SC | 1-1 | Heidenheim | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2-4 | Hamburger SV | Gam17 | 54 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | Gam17 | 31 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Sandhausen | 1-1 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam17 | 27 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | St. Pauli | 2-0 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam17 | 32 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Nürnberg | 2-5 | Hannover 96 | Gam17 | 23 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam18 | 63 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0-0 | Hamburger SV | Gam18 | 83 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Osnabrück | 0-1 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam18 | 38 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-0 | Heidenheim | Gam18 | 28 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 2-1 | Sandhausen | Gam18 | 35 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Paderborn | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | Gam18 | 39 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | 1-0 | Hannover 96 | Gam18 | 46 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Nürnberg | 0-1 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam18 | 38 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | St. Pauli | 2-3 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam18 | 89 | |||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 3-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam19 | 89 | |||
Fri | 29.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Würzburger Kickers | 2-1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam19 | 92 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Hamburger SV | 3-1 | Paderborn | Gam19 | 50 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Holstein Kiel | 3-1 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam19 | 30 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 12:00 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-1 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam19 | 12 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Heidenheim | 3-4 | St. Pauli | Gam19 | 34 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 1-2 | Karlsruher SC | Gam19 | 42 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 12:30 | Sandhausen | 2-0 | Nürnberg | Gam19 | 15 | |||
Mon | 01.Feb.2021 - 19:30 | Hannover 96 | 1-0 | Osnabrück | Gam19 | 175 | |||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | St. Pauli | 2-1 | Sandhausen | Gam20 | 105 | |||
Fri | 05.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3-3 | Hamburger SV | Gam20 | 111 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Darmstadt 98 | 1-2 | Nürnberg | Gam20 | 39 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Osnabrück | 1-2 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam20 | 51 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-2 | Hannover 96 | Gam20 | 56 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 4-1 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam20 | 45 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | Karlsruher SC | 0-0 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Mon | 08.Feb.2021 - 19:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | Gam20 | 99 | |||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Holstein Kiel | 1-0 | Würzburger Kickers | Gam21 | 101 | |||
Fri | 12.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Hannover 96 | 0-0 | Paderborn | Gam21 | 82 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Sandhausen | 2-3 | Karlsruher SC | Gam21 | 26 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-1 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Hamburger SV | 0-0 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Gam21 | 36 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Heidenheim | 2-0 | Erzgebirge Aue | Gam21 | 13 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | Nürnberg | 1-2 | St. Pauli | Gam21 | 22 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 1-0 | Osnabrück | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | VfL Bochum 1848 | 2-0 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Gam21 | 44 | |||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-0 | VfL Bochum 1848 | Gam22 | 91 | |||
Fri | 19.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2-0 | Jahn Regensburg | Gam22 | 42 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | St. Pauli | 3-2 | Darmstadt 98 | Gam22 | 33 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Osnabrück | 1-2 | Heidenheim | Gam22 | 18 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 12:00 | Paderborn | 2-1 | Sandhausen | Gam22 | 37 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | Nürnberg | Gam22 | 19 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 3-2 | Hannover 96 | Gam22 | 17 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 12:30 | Würzburger Kickers | 3-2 | Hamburger SV | Gam22 | 54 | |||
Mon | 22.Feb.2021 - 19:30 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2-1 | Holstein Kiel | Gam22 | 93 | |||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Paderborn | 2-2 | Heidenheim | Gam20 | 89 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-0 | Paderborn | Gam23 | 33 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 0-1 | Karlsruher SC | Gam23 | 60 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C OCE N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
2. Bundesliga - 2020/2021
- 100% 306 / 306 Games
- Home team wins 45.1%
- Draws 23.53%
- Away team wins 31.37%
- Over 1.5 80.39%
- Over 2.5 60.13%
- Over 3.5 34.97%
- Goals 908
- Goals /match 2.97
- Goals /match home 1.64
- Goals /match away 1.33
- Both teams score 57.84%
- Goals after 80' 15.64%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)