Competition
Eredivisie 2015/2016
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam1 | 13 | |||
Sat | 08.Aug.2015 - 19:45 | Feyenoord | 3-2 | Utrecht | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 11:30 | AZ | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam1 | 49 | |||
Sun | 09.Aug.2015 - 15:45 | Willem II | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam1 | 19 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | PSV | Gam1 | 199 | |||
Tue | 11.Aug.2015 - 19:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | De Graafschap | Gam1 | 69 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Twente | Gam1 | 100 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-2 | Cambuur | Gam1 | 62 | |||
Wed | 12.Aug.2015 - 19:45 | NEC | 1-0 | Excelsior | Gam1 | 58 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam2 | 87 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | De Graafschap | 0-3 | PEC Zwolle | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 18:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | Willem II | Gam2 | 34 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 18:45 | Twente | 1-4 | ADO Den Haag | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sat | 15.Aug.2015 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 2-2 | AZ | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 11:30 | PSV | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam2 | 32 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | Cambuur | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Heerenveen | Gam2 | 14 | |||
Sun | 16.Aug.2015 - 15:45 | Heracles | 3-0 | NEC | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Groningen | 2-0 | Excelsior | Gam3 | 50 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Roda JC | 1-0 | De Graafschap | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | PSV | Gam3 | 48 | |||
Sat | 22.Aug.2015 - 19:45 | Cambuur | 1-6 | Heracles | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 11:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | Twente | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | NEC | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam3 | 39 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | AZ | 0-0 | Willem II | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam3 | 9 | |||
Sun | 23.Aug.2015 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | Vitesse | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 19:00 | Willem II | 0-1 | NEC | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 3-0 | De Graafschap | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 29.Aug.2015 - 19:45 | Heracles | 2-0 | Twente | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 11:30 | Ajax | 4-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam4 | 27 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | AZ | 0-1 | Roda JC | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 4-1 | Cambuur | Gam4 | 12 | |||
Sun | 30.Aug.2015 - 15:45 | PSV | 3-1 | Feyenoord | Gam4 | 23 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | De Graafschap | 1-3 | AZ | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Roda JC | 0-0 | NEC | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 18:45 | Twente | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam5 | 26 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:45 | Cambuur | 0-6 | PSV | Gam5 | 41 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2015 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 3-0 | Excelsior | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 11:30 | Groningen | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam5 | 42 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | Heracles | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2015 - 15:45 | Utrecht | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 19:00 | NEC | 2-0 | Heerenveen | Gam6 | 58 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Cambuur | 0-0 | Twente | Gam6 | 26 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 18:45 | Heracles | 2-1 | PSV | Gam6 | 60 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2015 - 19:45 | Willem II | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 11:30 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Excelsior | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam6 | 53 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 3-0 | De Graafschap | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2015 - 15:45 | Groningen | 2-0 | AZ | Gam6 | 19 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | Vitesse | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Utrecht | 3-3 | Cambuur | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 18:45 | Ajax | 2-0 | Groningen | Gam7 | 44 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 19:45 | AZ | 3-1 | Heracles | Gam7 | 24 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2015 - 19:45 | PSV | 2-1 | NEC | Gam7 | 59 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 11:30 | De Graafschap | 2-2 | Willem II | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | 31 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 3-3 | Excelsior | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2015 - 15:45 | Twente | 2-1 | Roda JC | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Heracles | 2-0 | Heerenveen | Gam8 | 58 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | NEC | 4-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Cambuur | Gam8 | 38 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 18:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2015 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 11:30 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | Feyenoord | Gam8 | 46 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 13:30 | Ajax | 1-2 | PSV | Gam8 | 86 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 5-0 | Groningen | Gam8 | 30 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2015 - 15:45 | AZ | 3-1 | Twente | Gam8 | 25 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Cambuur | 1-1 | AZ | Gam9 | 23 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Groningen | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 18:45 | Heracles | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam9 | 65 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 19:45 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Roda JC | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 17.Oct.2015 - 19:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam9 | 77 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 11:30 | Twente | 1-0 | NEC | Gam9 | 32 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 2-5 | Feyenoord | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | De Graafschap | Gam9 | 12 | |||
Sun | 18.Oct.2015 - 15:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-5 | Vitesse | Gam9 | 18 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | Utrecht | Gam10 | 123 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Willem II | 2-2 | Heerenveen | Gam10 | 30 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 18:45 | De Graafschap | 0-1 | Heracles | Gam10 | 44 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 18:45 | Twente | 1-3 | PSV | Gam10 | 60 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2015 - 19:45 | Roda JC | 1-2 | Excelsior | Gam10 | 24 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 11:30 | Cambuur | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 1-3 | Ajax | Gam10 | 52 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 13:30 | NEC | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2015 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | AZ | Gam10 | 68 | |||
Fri | 30.Oct.2015 - 19:00 | Heracles | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam11 | 97 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:45 | Ajax | 6-0 | Roda JC | Gam11 | 78 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 0-3 | Vitesse | Gam11 | 28 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2015 - 19:45 | De Graafschap | 3-6 | PSV | Gam11 | 70 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 11:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | Feyenoord | Gam11 | 135 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam11 | 45 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 4-2 | Twente | Gam11 | 62 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2015 - 15:45 | AZ | 2-4 | NEC | Gam11 | 66 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam12 | 96 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Twente | 1-4 | Heerenveen | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 18:45 | NEC | 2-0 | De Graafschap | Gam12 | 61 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 18:45 | Willem II | 2-3 | Excelsior | Gam12 | 24 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2015 - 19:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam12 | 28 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 11:30 | PSV | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam12 | 85 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 13:30 | Cambuur | 2-2 | Groningen | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam12 | 55 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2015 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 0-2 | AZ | Gam12 | 55 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | AZ | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Roda JC | 0-5 | PEC Zwolle | Gam13 | 19 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 18:45 | Ajax | 5-1 | Cambuur | Gam13 | 112 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 19:45 | Willem II | 2-2 | PSV | Gam13 | 129 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2015 - 19:45 | De Graafschap | 1-2 | Groningen | Gam13 | 25 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 11:30 | Heracles | 0-0 | Excelsior | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 5-0 | Twente | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 13:30 | NEC | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2015 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | Vitesse | Gam13 | 1 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 2-3 | De Graafschap | Gam14 | 69 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Heerenveen | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 2-4 | Feyenoord | Gam14 | 62 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2015 - 19:45 | Twente | 1-3 | Willem II | Gam14 | 36 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 11:30 | Vitesse | 1-0 | NEC | Gam14 | 34 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam14 | 57 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 13:30 | Groningen | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 4-2 | Heracles | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2015 - 15:45 | PSV | 3-0 | AZ | Gam14 | 63 | |||
Fri | 04.Dec.2015 - 19:00 | AZ | 0-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam15 | 181 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 17:30 | Excelsior | 1-1 | Twente | Gam15 | 44 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | De Graafschap | 0-1 | Utrecht | Gam15 | 48 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 0-1 | PSV | Gam15 | 110 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2015 - 19:45 | Ajax | 5-2 | Heerenveen | Gam15 | 205 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 11:30 | Willem II | 3-0 | Cambuur | Gam15 | 60 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | Heracles | Gam15 | 118 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | NEC | 2-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam15 | 46 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2015 - 15:45 | Roda JC | 0-0 | Groningen | Gam15 | 28 | |||
Fri | 11.Dec.2015 - 19:00 | Heerenveen | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam16 | 162 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | Willem II | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | Cambuur | 3-1 | NEC | Gam16 | 40 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Roda JC | Gam16 | 133 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2015 - 19:45 | Twente | 2-1 | De Graafschap | Gam16 | 56 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 11:30 | Utrecht | 1-0 | Ajax | Gam16 | 87 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 2-1 | AZ | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | Groningen | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam16 | 57 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2015 - 15:45 | Heracles | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam16 | 43 | |||
Fri | 18.Dec.2015 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 5-1 | Twente | Gam17 | 208 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 17:30 | AZ | 2-2 | Utrecht | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 18:45 | PSV | 3-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam17 | 109 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2015 - 19:45 | Heracles | 2-1 | Groningen | Gam17 | 42 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 11:30 | Excelsior | 1-4 | Cambuur | Gam17 | 36 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | Willem II | 3-2 | Roda JC | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 0-4 | ADO Den Haag | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 13:30 | NEC | 3-1 | Feyenoord | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2015 - 15:45 | Ajax | 2-1 | De Graafschap | Gam17 | 88 | |||
Fri | 15.Jan.2016 - 19:00 | Twente | 4-0 | Heracles | Gam18 | 269 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2016 - 17:30 | Cambuur | 0-2 | Vitesse | Gam18 | 55 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 5-2 | Heerenveen | Gam18 | 54 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 0-1 | AZ | Gam18 | 44 | |||
Sat | 16.Jan.2016 - 19:45 | De Graafschap | 2-0 | Excelsior | Gam18 | 67 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2016 - 11:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam18 | 103 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2016 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 0-2 | PSV | Gam18 | 113 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2016 - 13:30 | Groningen | 1-4 | Utrecht | Gam18 | 37 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2016 - 15:45 | NEC | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam18 | 53 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2016 - 19:00 | Groningen | 0-0 | NEC | Gam19 | 171 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2016 - 17:30 | Heracles | 2-1 | De Graafschap | Gam19 | 71 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | Ajax | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam19 | 150 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 0-1 | Roda JC | Gam19 | 52 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2016 - 19:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam19 | 60 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2016 - 11:30 | AZ | 4-2 | Feyenoord | Gam19 | 95 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2016 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam19 | 60 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2016 - 13:30 | PSV | 4-2 | Twente | Gam19 | 133 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2016 - 15:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | Cambuur | Gam19 | 57 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2016 - 17:30 | Willem II | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam20 | 282 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2016 - 19:45 | Ajax | 0-0 | Heracles | Gam20 | 462 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 17:30 | AZ | 3-1 | Cambuur | Gam20 | 196 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 17:30 | NEC | 2-0 | Twente | Gam20 | 213 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | De Graafschap | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam20 | 154 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 1-3 | PSV | Gam20 | 271 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2016 - 19:45 | Vitesse | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam20 | 151 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2016 - 17:30 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam20 | 302 | |||
Thu | 28.Jan.2016 - 19:45 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | Heerenveen | Gam20 | 493 | |||
Fri | 29.Jan.2016 - 19:00 | Willem II | 0-0 | Heracles | Gam21 | 173 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2016 - 17:30 | Vitesse | 0-0 | Excelsior | Gam21 | 60 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | PEC Zwolle | 1-3 | Groningen | Gam21 | 42 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2016 - 18:45 | PSV | 4-2 | De Graafschap | Gam21 | 131 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2016 - 19:45 | NEC | 0-3 | AZ | Gam21 | 68 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2016 - 11:30 | Roda JC | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam21 | 70 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2016 - 13:30 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Heerenveen | Gam21 | 35 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2016 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 0-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam21 | 65 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2016 - 15:45 | Twente | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam21 | 55 | |||
Fri | 05.Feb.2016 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 0-0 | Willem II | Gam22 | 165 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2016 - 17:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam22 | 56 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2016 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 1-3 | Twente | Gam22 | 113 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2016 - 18:45 | AZ | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam22 | 78 | |||
Sat | 06.Feb.2016 - 19:45 | Heracles | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam22 | 63 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2016 - 11:30 | Ajax | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam22 | 83 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2016 - 13:30 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | NEC | Gam22 | 23 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2016 - 13:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam22 | 31 | |||
Sun | 07.Feb.2016 - 15:45 | Utrecht | 0-2 | PSV | Gam22 | 51 | |||
Fri | 12.Feb.2016 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 0-2 | Utrecht | Gam23 | 158 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2016 - 17:30 | Heracles | 3-6 | AZ | Gam23 | 47 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR N/C WOR WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR SOU AFR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2015/2016
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 44.87%
- Draws 24.36%
- Away team wins 30.77%
- Over 1.5 83.01%
- Over 2.5 56.09%
- Over 3.5 35.26%
- Goals 929
- Goals /match 2.98
- Goals /match home 1.63
- Goals /match away 1.35
- Both teams score 56.73%
- Goals after 80' 16.58%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)