This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Türkspor Dortmund Sportfreunde Lotte statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
2023-02-04 SF Lotte 1-0 Türkspor Dortmund
2022-08-13 Türkspor Dortmund 2-1 SF Lotte


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gievenbeck 9 3 3 8:2
2 SF Lotte 7 3 2 1 9:1
3 Aplerbeck 7 3 2 1 4:1
4 Schermbeck 6 3 2 1 6:4
14 Türkspor Dortmund 2 3 2 1 3:5
6 Ennepetal 6 3 2 1 5:5
7 P. Münster II 5 3 1 2 4:1
8 Finnentrop / B 5 3 1 2 9:7
9 Sprockhövel 4 3 1 1 1 7:6
10 Brünninghausen 4 3 1 1 1 4:4
11 Erkenschwick 4 3 1 1 1 6:7
12 Vreden 3 3 1 2 4:6
13 SF Siegen 2 3 2 1 5:7
15 Rheine 2 3 2 1 3:8
16 Clarholz 1 3 1 2 1:6
17 Wattenscheid 3 3 2:6
18 Rhynern 3 3 4:9
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 SF Lotte 6 2 2 9:1
2 P. Münster II 4 2 1 1 4:1
3 Ennepetal 3 2 1 1 4:5
4 Erkenschwick 3 2 1 1 3:4
17 Türkspor Dortmund 1 1 1:3
6 Gievenbeck 3 1 1 3:1
7 Brünninghausen 3 1 1 3:2
8 Schermbeck 3 2 1 1 3:2
9 Vreden 3 1 1 1:0
10 SF Siegen 2 2 2 4:4
11 Sprockhövel 1 2 1 1 4:5
12 Rheine 1 1 1 0:0
13 Aplerbeck 1 1 1 0:0
14 Clarholz 1 1 1 0:0
15 Finnentrop / B 1 1 1 3:3
16 Wattenscheid 2 2 2:5
18 Rhynern 1 1 2:3
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Gievenbeck 6 2 2 5:1
2 Aplerbeck 6 2 2 4:1
3 Finnentrop / B 4 2 1 1 6:4
4 Sprockhövel 3 1 1 3:1
8 Türkspor Dortmund 2 2 2 2:2
6 Ennepetal 3 1 1 1:0
7 Schermbeck 3 1 1 3:2
9 Rheine 1 2 1 1 3:8
10 Brünninghausen 1 2 1 1 1:2
11 Erkenschwick 1 1 1 3:3
12 P. Münster II 1 1 1 0:0
13 SF Lotte 1 1 1 0:0
14 Clarholz 2 2 1:6
15 Rhynern 2 2 2:6
16 Vreden 2 2 3:6
17 SF Siegen 1 1 1:3
18 Wattenscheid 1 1 0:1

All matches in Home/Away condition

Oberliga 2023/2024 - Oberliga: Westfalen - Westfalen

Türkspor Dortmund
  Home   Away   1st Goal
14º Türkspor Dortmund 2-1 Brünninghausen 10º -
14º Türkspor Dortmund 1-3 Sprockhövel -
14º Türkspor Dortmund 0-2 Aplerbeck -
Sportfreunde Lotte
  Home   Away   1st Goal
16º Clarholz 0-0 SF Lotte -

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Türkspor Dortmund
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
14º Türkspor Dortmund 0-2 Aplerbeck -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
14º Türkspor Dortmund 1-3 Sprockhövel -
           
14º Türkspor Dortmund 2-1 Brünninghausen 10º -
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Sportfreunde Lotte
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
16º Clarholz 0-0 SF Lotte -
           
           

Road

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Türkspor Dortmund
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 1
No draw... 3 - -
No lose... 1 3 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 2 - 1
Current drawing streak - 1 -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 -
No draw... 2 - 1
No lose... 2 1 3

Goals

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Türkspor Dortmund
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 2 1.5
Average goals conceded each match 2 1.33 1.67
Average goals scored+conceded 3 3.33 3.17
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score 33% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 67% 33% 50%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 33% 67% 50%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 3 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Sportfreunde Lotte
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 4.5 - -
Average goals conceded each match 0.5 - 0.33
Average goals scored+conceded 5 - 0.33
Clean sheets 50% 100% 67%
Failed to score - 100% 33%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 100% 33%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Oberliga 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Türkspor Dortmund Home Global
Half time Score
1-0 33% (1)
1-1 33% (1)
0-1 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Full time Score
2-1 33% (1)
1-3 33% (1)
0-2 33% (1)
Total 100% (3)
Sportfreunde Lotte Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
0-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
 

Oberliga

Hollenbach 4-0 VfR Mannheim
Oberachern 2-2 Pforzheim
Backnang 1-2 Großaspach
Essingen 1-1 Normannia
Hildesheim 0-2 Bersenbrück
Offenburger 3-1 FC Holzhausen
Mutschelbach 2-2 Denzlingen
Villingen 3-2 Nöttingen
Göppinger SV 0-1 Bissingen
Mechtersheim 2-2 Dudenhofen
Dachau 5-2 Erlbach
Eichstätt 3-0 Neudrossenfeld
Gievenbeck 1-1 P. Münster II
Eltersdorf 2-1 Ingolstadt II
Kornburg 2-2 Ammerthal
Erlangen 2-1 Coburg
Heimstetten 4-1 Garching
TeBe 1-1 Neustrelitz
Sandersdorf 4-1 Ludwigsfelde
Waldalgesheim 0-2 Trier
Morlautern 2-2 Pirmasens
Straelen 01/09 Schonnebeck
Hilden 1-0 Ratingen
Rehden 0-1 Eilvese
Harksheide 1-3 Dassendorf
Siegburger SV 1-3 Bergisch Gladb
Oberneuland 2-1 Union Bremen
Fürstenwalde 0-1 Dyn. Schwerin
RW Walldorf 2-1 Eddersheim
Lichtenberg 7-0 Rathenow
Bremerhaven 1-5 Werder II
Weiche II 0-2 Preußen 09
Bischofswerda 1-1 Plauen
SC Freital 4-2 Einheit Wernigerode
Auerbach 1-3 Krieschow
Motor Marienberg 3-2 Rudolstadt
Halberstadt 5-0 Grimma
Arnstadt 0-2 Magdeburg II
TSB Flensburg 2-2 Heide
Gebenbach 3-2 Würzburger FV
Kottern 1-0 Ismaning
Kirchheimer SC 0-5 Deisenhofen
Landsberg 3-2 Rain / Lech
RSV Eintracht 0-4 Tas. Berlin
Sparta 4-2 Anker
Rostocker 0-5 Zehlendorf
RW Koblenz 0-5 Wormatia
Denzlingen 0-2 Hollenbach
Pforzheim 4-1 Reutlingen
Normannia 2-1 Villingen
FC Holzhausen 0-2 Essingen
Ravensburg 3-0 Offenburger
Gießen 1-0 Türk Friedberg
Meppen II 4-1 Rotenburg
Türkiye 2-2 Niendorf
Düneberg 4-3 Rugenbergen
Woltmershausen 0-5 Geestemünde
TuRa Bremen 2-6 Aumund-V
Dornbreite 0-5 Eichede
Sonthofen 0-1 Pipinsried
Donaustauf 1-1 Fortuna Regensburg
Neumarkt Germany 2-3 Bayern Hof
Engers 7-1 Karbach
Waldgirmes 3-3 Fernwald
Weidenhausen 5-0 Hanau
Bayern Alzenau 0-1 Marburg
Dietkirchen 1-1 Hünfelde
Ram / Ehler 4-0 Hildesheim
Blumenthal 4-1 Hemelingen
Pfeddersheim 3-2 Diefflen
Baumholder 4-4 Auersmacher
VfR Mannheim 1-2 Oberachern
Nöttingen 0-2 Backnang
Cham 1-1 Feucht
Regensburg II 1-3 Hankofen
Schöningen 3-1 Kickers Emden
Türkspor Dortmund 3-0 SF Lotte
Gundelfingen 2-2 Kirchanschörin
Nördlingen 1-1 1860 II
1960 Hanau 4-1 Erlensee
Arminia 3-4 VfL Oldenburg
Vreden 0-0 SF Siegen
Oldenburg 2-2 Nordmark Satrup
Paloma 3-1 Süderelbe
Concordia 1-2 HEBC
VfL Halle 5-2 Budissa
Neumünster 4-2 Bordesholm
Lübeck II 3-2 Union NMS
Mahlsdorf 1-0 Staaken
Hertha 0-1 Makkabi
Cosmos Koblenz 3-4 Kaiserslautern
FC Bitburg 5-3 Ludwigshafen
Großaspach 1-1 Göppinger SV
Buchholz 2-3 Halstenbek-Rel
Alsterbrüder 1-3 ETSV Hamburg
Eckernförd 2-1 Türkspor Kiel
Türkspor A. 1-7 Schwaben
Kleve 3-2 Büderich
Hamborn 0-3 Baumberg
Sonsbeck 1-0 SW Essen
Meerbusch 1-1 Union Frintrop
TVD Velbert 2-0 Homberg
Bissingen 2-2 Mutschelbach
Griesheim 0-2 Baunatal
Steinbach 3-3 Stadtallendorf
BW Bornreihe 0-0 Bersenbrück
Eintr. Celle 3-3 Egestorf
Lupo-Martini 0-1 Heeslinger SC
Atlas 2-3 Vorsfelde
Sasel 2-2 Altona
U. Tornesch 0-4 Victoria H.
Rhynern 2-2 Türkspor Dortmund
Rheine 1-2 Schermbeck
Clarholz 4-0 Ennepetal
Aplerbeck 0-1 Erkenschwick
Brünninghausen 0-0 Wattenscheid
Germania Tev 1-3 Bonn
Porz 1-0 Glesch / Paff.
Komet Arsten 1-2 Vatan Sport
Leher TS 2-3 BTS Neustadt
Union Nettetal 2-1 Mülheimer
Hürth 1-5 Freialdenhoven
Quierschied 0-5 Gonsenheim
Finnentrop / B 1-2 Sprockhövel
VfL Vichttal 3-4 Frechen
Königsdorf 1-1 Hennef
F. Köln II 5-1 Schafhausen
Eintracht Hohkeppel 4-1 Bonn-Endenich
Vahr-Blockdiek 3-0 Brinkum
SC St. Tönis 2-1 Uerdingen
Hankofen 3-0 Erlangen
Fortuna Regensburg 1-2 Cham
Coburg 1-1 Abtswind
Bayern Hof 2-2 Donaustauf
Feucht 0-2 Kornburg
Eltersdorf 0-0 Eichstätt
Ammerthal 3-1 Ingolstadt II
Neudrossenfeld 2-1 Gebenbach
Dassendorf 1-1 Niendorf
Aumund-V 2-5 Oberneuland

Oberliga - 2023/2024

  • 62% 2511 / 4064 Games

  • Home team wins 46.75%
  • Draws 19.47%
  • Away team wins 33.77%
  • Over 1.5 87.69%
  • Over 2.5 68.3%
  • Over 3.5 48.59%
  • Goals 9009
  • Goals /match 3.59
  • Goals /match home 1.96
  • Goals /match away 1.62
  • Both teams score 61.69%
  • Goals after 80' 3.82%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips