This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years
[ Show all games ]


Standings in this competition

Total
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ejea 28 14 8 4 2 17:9
2 Calamocha 27 14 8 3 3 20:11
3 Cuarte 25 14 7 4 3 19:12
4 Caspe 24 14 6 6 2 18:15
5 Ebro 22 14 6 4 4 17:11
6 Huesca II 22 14 6 4 4 17:11
7 Fraga 21 14 6 3 5 21:18
8 Épila 20 14 5 5 4 20:14
9 Almudévar 20 14 5 5 4 12:11
10 Monzón 19 14 4 7 3 9:5
11 Binéfar 19 14 5 4 5 19:19
12 Utrillas 19 14 4 7 3 16:16
13 Tamarite 15 14 4 3 7 23:27
14 Fuentes 14 14 3 5 6 13:18
15 Belchite 13 14 3 4 7 16:25
16 Illueca 12 14 2 6 6 13:22
17 Borja 11 14 3 2 9 7:16
18 Cariñena 8 14 2 2 10 14:31
Home
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Ejea 18 7 6 1 9:2
2 Épila 15 7 5 2 15:6
3 Cuarte 15 7 4 3 13:4
4 Caspe 15 7 4 3 11:6
5 Calamocha 13 7 4 1 2 10:5
6 Ebro 13 7 4 1 2 12:7
7 Binéfar 12 7 3 3 1 8:4
8 Huesca II 11 7 3 2 2 9:4
9 Utrillas 10 7 2 4 1 8:6
10 Belchite 10 7 2 4 1 10:9
11 Almudévar 9 7 2 3 2 9:6
12 Monzón 9 7 2 3 2 4:2
13 Cariñena 8 7 2 2 3 10:14
14 Tamarite 8 7 2 2 3 13:12
15 Borja 8 7 2 2 3 5:4
16 Fraga 7 7 2 1 4 6:9
17 Illueca 6 7 1 3 3 10:12
18 Fuentes 5 7 1 2 4 6:11
Away
# Team P Gam W D L Goals
1 Fraga 14 7 4 2 1 15:9
2 Calamocha 14 7 4 2 1 10:6
3 Almudévar 11 7 3 2 2 3:5
4 Huesca II 11 7 3 2 2 8:7
5 Cuarte 10 7 3 1 3 6:8
6 Monzón 10 7 2 4 1 5:3
7 Ejea 10 7 2 4 1 8:7
8 Caspe 9 7 2 3 2 7:9
9 Utrillas 9 7 2 3 2 8:10
10 Ebro 9 7 2 3 2 5:4
11 Fuentes 9 7 2 3 2 7:7
12 Tamarite 7 7 2 1 4 10:15
13 Binéfar 7 7 2 1 4 11:15
14 Illueca 6 7 1 3 3 3:10
15 Épila 5 7 5 2 5:8
16 Belchite 3 7 1 6 6:16
17 Borja 3 7 1 6 2:12
18 Cariñena 7 7 4:17

All matches in Home/Away condition

Tercera Division 2023/2024 - Tercera - Group 17 - Group 17

Huesca II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Huesca II 0-0 Ebro -
Huesca II 2-0 Tamarite 13º 11''Home
Huesca II 0-1 Almudévar 81''Away
Huesca II 0-0 Monzón 10º -
Huesca II 1-2 Fuentes 14º 25''Home
Huesca II 2-1 Utrillas 12º 4''Away
Huesca II 4-0 Illueca 16º 16''Home
Fraga
  Home   Away   1st Goal
Ebro 1-2 Fraga 65''Away
Almudévar 1-1 Fraga 1''Away
14º Fuentes 1-2 Fraga 4''Away
16º Illueca 1-2 Fraga 39''Away
18º Cariñena 0-5 Fraga 18''Away
11º Binéfar 2-2 Fraga 16''Away
Calamocha 3-1 Fraga 1''Home

Ranking analysis of all matches in Home/Away condition

Huesca II
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
           
           
           
Huesca II 0-0 Ebro -
           
           
           
Huesca II 0-1 Almudévar 81''Away
Huesca II 0-0 Monzón 10º -
           
Huesca II 2-1 Utrillas 12º 4''Away
Huesca II 2-0 Tamarite 13º 11''Home
Huesca II 1-2 Fuentes 14º 25''Home
           
Huesca II 4-0 Illueca 16º 16''Home
           
           
Fraga
  Home   Away   1st Goal
           
Calamocha 3-1 Fraga 1''Home
           
           
Ebro 1-2 Fraga 65''Away
           
           
           
Almudévar 1-1 Fraga 1''Away
           
11º Binéfar 2-2 Fraga 16''Away
           
           
14º Fuentes 1-2 Fraga 4''Away
           
16º Illueca 1-2 Fraga 39''Away
           
18º Cariñena 0-5 Fraga 18''Away

Road

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Huesca II
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 2 3
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 3 3
No draw... - - -
No lose... 2 2 4
Fraga
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - 1 1
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 4 - -
No win... 4 - -
No draw... 6 1 2
No lose... - 6 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Huesca II
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1.29 1.14 1.21
Average goals conceded each match 0.57 1 0.79
Average goals scored+conceded 1.86 2.14 2
Clean sheets 57% 14% 36%
Failed to score 43% 29% 36%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 43% 43% 43%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 57% 57% 57%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 3 in 7 43%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 2 in 3 67%
 ⇒ and wins the match 2 in 3 67%
Turnarounds 1 in 2 50%
Fraga
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 0.86 2.14 1.5
Average goals conceded each match 1.29 1.29 1.29
Average goals scored+conceded 2.15 3.43 2.79
Clean sheets 14% 14% 14%
Failed to score 43% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 43% 86% 64%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 57% 14% 36%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 6 in 7 86%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time 5 in 6 83%
 ⇒ and wins the match 4 in 6 67%
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc 2
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
16-30 G.Scor 4
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor 2
G.Conc 1
46-60 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
61-75 G.Scor 3
G.Conc 2
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc 3
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2023/2024
  • Last 10 games
Huesca II Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 57% (4)
1-0 14% (1)
1-1 14% (1)
2-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
0-0 29% (2)
2-0 14% (1)
0-1 14% (1)
1-2 14% (1)
2-1 14% (1)
4-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Fraga Away Global
Half time Score
0-1 57% (4)
1-1 14% (1)
0-4 14% (1)
1-0 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
Full time Score
1-2 43% (3)
1-1 14% (1)
0-5 14% (1)
2-2 14% (1)
3-1 14% (1)
Total 100% (7)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

Huesca II and Fraga have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for Huesca II, and 1 draw for Fraga.

The last Huesca II match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Cariñena, and ended in a draw by 2-2. The last Fraga match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Ebro, and ended in a win by 1-2.

 

Tercera Division

Elche II 3-0 Acero
Murcia II 3-2 Balsicas Atlético
Touring 2-3 Vitoria
Urduliz 2-1 Basconia
Beasain 4-1 Durango
Binéfar 1-0 Utrillas
San Clemente 1-1 Socuéllamos
Atzeneta 1-0 Jove
Pontevedra II 2-1 UD Ourense
Subiza 1-0 Ardoi
Cariñena 3-2 Ejea
Pulpileño 1-1 Unión Molinense
Inter Manacor 3-4 Llosetense
Constància 0-2 Manacor
Ondarroa 0-0 Añorga
Padura 4-0 Pasaia
Portugalete 0-3 Leioa
Épila 1-1 Almudévar
Torrellano 2-1 Patacona
Torrejón 2-0 Alcalá
Siete Villas 2-1 Velarde
Grama 1-2 San Cristóbal
Ceares 1-0 Praviano
Real Titánico 0-0 Colunga
Avilés Stadium 2-1 Gijón
Llanes 1-2 Urraca
AD Laguna 1-0 Mirandés II
Binissalem 3-1 Alcúdia
Mercadal 0-1 Platges
Collerense 0-2 Santanyí
San Ignacio 1-1 Lagun Onak
Escobedo 4-1 Cartes
Beti Onak 3-0 Cortes
Avance 0-1 Lerinés
Don Benito 3-0 Jaraíz
Castuera 4-0 Jerez
Villafranca 0-2 CD Coria
Cuarte 4-0 Illueca
Utiel 2-1 Castellón II
Silla 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Levante II 1-1 Soneja
Villarreal III 1-1 Castellonense
Montañesa 1-2 L'Hospitalet
Pobla 0-2 Badalona II
Vilafranca 2-2 Mollerussa
Girona II 0-1 Prat
R Madrid III 1-0 Leganés II
Paracuellos 0-2 Las Rozas
Tres Cantos 2-0 Trival
Pozuelo 1-0 Collado Villal
Alcorcón II 2-1 AD Parla
Canillas 1-0 Moscardó
Móstoles 0-0 Galapagar
Almería II 6-0 Málaga City
Poli Almería 1-3 Jaén
Torremolinos 1-0 Motril
Puente Genil 2-3 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Xerez
Toledo 2-0 Azuqueca
Marchamalo 2-0 Torrijos
Cazalegas 2-0 Villarrobledo
Albacete II 2-0 Atl. Tomelloso
Villacañas 2-0 Villarrubia
Minera 2-1 Muleño
Alcantarilla 2-0 Algar
Berceo 1-0 Vianés
Comillas 1-3 Racing Rioja
Casalarreina 1-1 Peña
Silva 1-1 Bouzas
Azuaga 2-2 Calamonte
Rincón 0-2 Arenas de Armilla
El Palmar 1-1 Lorca
Logroñés II 3-0 Haro Deportivo
Bembibre 0-1 Virgen Camino
Burladés 0-2 Cantolagua
Pueblonuevo 2-1 Arroyo
Fuente Cantos 0-0 Trujillo
Huesca II 4-2 Fraga
L'Escala 2-2 Olot
Tona 1-0 Rapitenca
Buzanada 1-2 Santa Brígida
Tamaraceite 1-4 Tenerife II
Marino 0-0 Las Palmas II
La Cuadra 0-5 Arucas
Santa Úrsula 0-1 Panad. Pulido
Gran Tarajal 2-1 San Bartolomé
Teror 2-3 Victoria
Yaiza 2-1 Ibarra
Polvorín 2-0 Arzúa
Pamplona 1-1 Bidezarra
Alesves 1-4 Cirbonero
Calamocha 1-2 Monzón
Llanera 3-1 Lealtad
Luarca 1-2 Lenense
Barcia 0-1 Condal
Salamanca UDS 6-0 Diocesanos
Cul. Leonesa 1-0 Tordesillas
Villaralbo 3-1 Ponferradina I
Ávila 1-0 Santa Marta
Ibiza Pitiusas 3-0 Felanitx
Betanzos 0-0 Viveiro
Torina 2-1 UD Sámano
Peña Sport 3-0 Beti Kozkor
Borja 1-3 Fuentes
Belchite 1-1 Ebro
Alberite 2-5 Alfaro
River Ebro 1-3 Tedeón
Diocesano 4-2 Montehermoso
Valverdeño 0-1 Don Álvaro
Almazán 0-3 Astorga
Huarte 1-1 Txantrea
Moralo 4-1 Olivenza
Caspe 0-0 Tamarite
Peralada 2-0 Castelldefels
Conquense 1-0 Quintanar
Huracán 0-4 Tarancón
Montecasillas 0-2 UD Caravaca
Bullense 0-0 Plus Ultra
Arnedo 0-1 Anguiano
Cieza 2-0 UCAM Murcia II
L'Entregu 1-2 Gijón II
Caudal 2-2 Tuilla
Cristo Atl 1-0 Becerril
Derio 1-1 Deusto
Anaitasuna 3-4 Deportivo Alavés III
Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
Paiosaco 0-0 Barbadás
Arosa 2-0 Somozas
Estradense 1-2 Celta de Vigo III
Sarriana 1-0 Atlético Arteixo
Vimenor 1-1 Guarnizo
Mineros 3-3 Albericia
Solares 0-0 Tropezón
Colindres 0-1 Castro
Oberena 2-4 Lagunak
Ontinyent 1931 1-0 Roda
Burriana 1-1 Gandia
Vilassar 2-1 Reddis
El Ejido 0-0 Huétor Vega
Calvo Sotelo 1-1 La Solana
Herbania 2-1 Lanzarote
Oyonesa 0-0 Varea
La Calzada 3-1 Calahorra II
Laredo 2-2 Bezana
Rayo II 0-4 Villanueva
Racing Murcia 1-1 CAP Murcia
Revilla 2-0 Naval
Burgos Promes. 2-0 Palencia CF
Peralada 3-1 San Cristóbal

Tercera Division - 2023/2024

  • 98% 5515 / 5616 Games

  • Home team wins 42.12%
  • Draws 27.87%
  • Away team wins 30.01%
  • Over 1.5 68.96%
  • Over 2.5 43.79%
  • Over 3.5 23.32%
  • Goals 13465
  • Goals /match 2.44
  • Goals /match home 1.37
  • Goals /match away 1.08
  • Both teams score 45.66%
  • Goals after 80' 18.63%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips